OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 4 matches for RingToys

The standard version is priced at 1250 yuan - knife horse single doll single head carving
Deluxe Edition is priced at 1750 yuan

Deluxe version configuration: Knife + mount black star,
Buy a luxury version and get a mad version of the head carving


RINGTOYS "Dart Man" knife horse 1 / 6 movable doll genuine authorized

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590510


Product No:RT-005

Product configuration sheet:
The product is about 34CM high
Independent use of RINGTOYS to develop a slender ratio of 1.0 male body

- Refined head carving *1 (normal expression)
- Refined head carving *1 (violent expression)
- Replacement hand type *6
- Doll display stand *1
- Bandage hand sleeve *1
- wanted order*1
-Black Brawl*1
-Weapon package*1

apparel:
- Hand over black underwear *1
-Black trousers*1
-Leading black outerwear*1 (inlaid with copper wire for modeling)
- Black old-fashioned cloak*1 (inlaid with copper wire for modeling)
-蹀躞*1
-Handmade old-fashioned boots*1

arms:
(metal blade)
- vertebral vertebral palsy*1
-Billow Pepper Forest*1
-大釖*1
-Tang Heng knife*1
- Short knife A*1
- Short knife B*1
-Axe*1

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11006
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10584911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10585110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10585410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10585810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10590810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10591410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10591510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10591710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10591810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10592910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10593911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10594810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 10595910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11000010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11000110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11012711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11012811
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11012911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013111
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013211
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013311
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013411
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013511
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013611
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013811
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11013910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014111
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11014911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015412
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015512
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11015810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11020010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11020110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11020211
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11020210


RINGTOYS "Dart Man" knife horse exclusive mount black star 1 / 6 immovable statue horse genuine authorized

Product ID: RT-006

Product configuration sheet:
-Black Star*1 (black horse body)
- harnesses, horse ornaments (including saddles, reins, etc.) *1
- being laid *1

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11032210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11032410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11032510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11032611
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11032810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11033010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 11033110

#newproduct #RingToys #DartMan #BladesoftheGuardians #Manga-based #horse #animal #male #Chinese
汴京涂红血满沙场志Infinite reverse water cold blood river 1/6 movable doll officially launched!
The scheduled time is August 13th, 2019 - October 13th, 2019!
The price is 1380 yuan!
Limited time limit, first come first served! !
You can get the title of "Red Lotus Roaring and Winning Hours" game!
Everyone, please move on Weibo @RingToys, you can buy and participate in the lucky draw.
Blood River 1 / 6 movable doll is expected to start mass production after the end of the scheduled period, thank you for your long-term concern and support!

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13440810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441611
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13441910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13442010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13442110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13442310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13474910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13475010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13475110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13475210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13490010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 13490210

#newproduct #RingToys #BloodRiver #male #stylized #videogame-based #Japanese?
Product Name: "True Three Kingdoms Warriors 8th Series - Zhao Yun category: movable figure ratio: 1/6
Material: PVC+ABS+ Fabric Copyright: (c)KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD. All rights reserved.| RingToys 2019 All rights reserved.
Brand: RingToys/Playing Industry Maker: Shenzhen Yuzuo Culture Development Co., Ltd. Price: 1450 yuan Scheduled time: May 9th, 2019 - July 19th, 2019 Estimated delivery time: 2019 Q3



Zhao Yun product configuration:


The doll's full height is about 33cm
- head carving (including care, split hair ends)
- slender proportion body
-Hand 6 garments:
-Dragon top
- Dragon pants
-Dragon girdle
- 2 leather belts (including accessories)
- Dragon front crepe
- Dark skirt


Battle Armor:
- Breastplate
- Carapace
- Shoulder armor (left and right different styles)
-Hand armor
- plastron
- knee armor
- Legs
- shoes


arms:
-Zhao Yun exclusive gentian (alloy gun head)
Accessories:
Character nameplate display platform

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15061611
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15061712
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15061812

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15061911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062112
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062212
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062312
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062412
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062512
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062711
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15062911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15063910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15064011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15064010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15070910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071110
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071310
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071810
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071910
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15071911
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072210
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072410
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072510
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072610
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072710
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 15072810

#newproduct #RingToys #ThreeKingdoms #Warriors8 #ZhaoYun #male #fantasy #Asian #videogame
The original " 2020 " series - "Pope" Padro will officially open the reservation on the 25th !
Padro is the godfather of the Mafia. His forces are all in black and white. He is also a member of the mysterious organization, codenamed "The Pope."
After the outbreak of the virus in 2020 , he led the entire family to the thorns, successfully established a safe area, and became the leader of this safe area.
One day, the organization’s summoner codenamed “Death” found Padro and handed him a task. The task was to find the traitor K of the organization ...
Padro is the second open character of the " 2020 " series following the priest.K.

1/6 2020 Series - The Hierophant V - Padro (Standard Version)
From Ring Toys
Code: RTY2612201801


Product list:

1.  Head

2.  Body

3.  Six hands

4.  Rose red shirt

5.  Dark blue striped suit

6.  Dark blue striped trousers

7.  Black tie

8.  Black woolen overcoat

9.  A pair of black socks

10. Black flocking hat

11. A pair of black snakeskin shoes

12. Faux leather strap holster

13. M1911 pistol

14. Thomson submachine gun

15. Respirator

16. Golden wine glass

17. A cigar with smoke special effects

18. Black standard bracket

19. "2020" Series Tarot Card The Hierophant Card x 2 (one is 1/6 scale , one is 1/1 scale)

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272010
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272011
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272012
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272013
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272015
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272014
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272016
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272017
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272018
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272021
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272020
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272019
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272022
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272023
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272024
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272025
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272026
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272027
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272028
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272029
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272030
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272031
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272032
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272033
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272034
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272035
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272036
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272037

1/6 2020 Series - The Hierophant V - Padro (Deluxe Version)
From Ring Toys
Code: RTY2612201802


Product list:

1.  Head

2.  Body

3.  Six hands

4.  Rose red shirt

5.  Dark blue striped suit

6.  Dark blue striped trousers

7.  Black tie

8.  Black woolen overcoat

9.  A pair of black socks

10. Black flocking hat

11. A pair of black snakeskin shoes

12. Faux leather strap holster

13. M1911 pistol

14. Thomson submachine gun

15. Respirator

16. Golden wine glass

17. A cigar with smoke special effects

18. Black standard bracket

19. "2020" Series Tarot Card The Hierophant Card x 2 (one is 1/6 scale , one is 1/1 scale)

20. European-style luxury carved sofa (included in the Deluxe Edition only)

Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272038
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272040
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272039
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272041
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272043
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272042
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272046
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272044
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272045
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272049
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272048
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272047
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272050
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272051
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272052
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272053
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272054
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272055
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272056
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272057
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272058
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272059
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272061
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272060
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272062
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272063
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272064
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272065
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272066
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272067
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272068
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272069
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272070
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272071
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272072
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272073
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272074
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272075
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272076
Topics tagged under ringtoys on OneSixthFigures 12272077


#newproduct #RingToys #PadroAcuator #male #stylized #TheHierophant

Search found 4 matches for RingToys

Back to top