OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 7 matches for dress

VERYCOOL: 1/6 Asian beauty head carving + VC 3.0 semi-encapsulated female body suit

Product number:

FX08-A ancient hairstyle head carving + body
FX08-B straight hair head carving + body
FX08-C double-ball hairstyle head carving + body


Product configuration:
- Beautifully planted female head carvings;
- VC 3.0 female big breast body one;
- four opponents;
- Two pairs of feet (one pair of flat feet and high heeled feet);
- long foot connector;
- short leg connector; - pair of leg heighters;

Shipping date: 4th quarter of 2019

*The product does not contain clothing accessories.

*The display clothing of FX08-B and FX08-C products is provided by SUPERMCTOYS.


VERYCOOL : 1/6 Asian Beauty Head Sculpture + VC 3.0 Female Body Set

Product NO.:
FX08-A Antique hairstyle head sculpture + Body
FX08-B Straight hair head sculpture + Body
FX08-C Double meatball-like hairstyle head sculpture + Body


Product Item Includes:
- Emulational head sculpture
- VC 3.0 Scale Female Body;
- Hand Sets: 4 Pairs;
- Two Pairs of Foot Set (Bare Flat Feet & High-Heel Feet);
- Pair of Long Feet Connector;
- Pair of Short Feet Connector;
- Pair of Leg Heightening Connector;

Release Date: Q4 2019
* The product doesn''t include garment accessories.
*FX08-B, FX08-C The clothing is provided by SUPERMCTOYS.

#################################################################

FX08-A ancient hairstyle head carving + body
FX08-A Antique hairstyle head sculpture + Body


Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300411
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300510
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19300610


FX08-B straight hair head carving + body
FX08-B Straight hair head sculpture + Body


Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330611
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330610
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330710
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330811
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19330911
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19331011
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19331010


FX08-C double-ball hairstyle head carving + body
FX08-C Double meatball-like hairstyle head sculpture + Body


Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342010
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342111
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19342311


Clothing sale

VERYCOOL Accessories Series: 1/6 Ancient Dress Red Dress Set


Product Name: 1/6 Ancient Dress Red Skirt Set Product No.: NO.: VCL-1003
Product List:
- Pair of braids long skirt (red)
- Cross dress (dark red)
- Lower skirt (red)
- apron (red)
-cloth shoes
-belt
-Cloud socks

Shipping date: 4th quarter of 2019
*The product does not contain head carvings and body parts .


VERYCOOL ACCESSORIES SERIES :1/6 Ancient Costume Red Dress Set

Product Name: 1/6 Ancient Costume Red Dress Set
Product NO.: NO.: VCL-1003
Product List:
- Beizi dress (Red)
- dress(Deep red)
- Lower skirt(Red)
- Underwear (Red)
- Cloth shoes
- Belt
- Socks

Release Date: Q4 2019
* The product does not include head sculpture and body.

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19351310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19351311
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19351410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 19351510

#newproduct #VeryCool #AsianBeauty #headsculpt #Body #dress #accessories
Note: Head sculpt and body are not included in the product.

P-006A-Sexy Hot flashing short skirt set.
P-006B-Sexy flashing split skirt suit.
P-006C-sexy black split skirt suit

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 145
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 245
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 345
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 443
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 544
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 643
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 742
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 840
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 938
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1037
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1135



Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_66210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_e5b10
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures F0751810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_dd510


#newproduct #MiniTimes #LBD #female #clothes #dress #clothes
Packing List:

The product is divided into A/B/C, three optional, please note the style.

Detailed list:
Japanese style skirt *1
Belt *1
Shoe *1 pair

Attention:
Head sculpt and body are not included.


ATXO40-A
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures A110

ATX040-B
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures B110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures B210

ATX040-C
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures C110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures C210

#newproduct #ACPlay #Japanese #Dress #clothes #female #accessory
Product Includes:
Packed hip skirt X1
Underwear X1
Lace silk stockings X1
Note: Body, head and weapons are not included

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Leopard Print Sexy Dress [FG-060A]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06011
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06010
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06012
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06013

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Red Sexy Dress [FG-060B]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06015
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06014
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06016

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Black Sexy Dress [FG-060C]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06019
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06017
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06018
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06020

#newproduct #female #dress #clothes #accessory
Couldn't find one of the colors (but I'm assuming, like their others it'll be Red):

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1179
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 2139
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 3118
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 594

#newproduct #SGToys #female #dress #clothing #accessory
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564910

SUPER DUCK 1/6 C021 Sexy Dress Set (A, B, C Three Colors)

Note:Body and head are not included.
Note: Does not include head sculpt


Product Details:
Dresses x 1
Cuffs Sleepes*1
Sexy Stockings Panties Stockings with panties x 1
High heels High heels *1

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564311
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564510
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564610
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564611
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564710
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564711
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564911

#newproduct #female #clothing #dress #accessory
No.:S03(A/B/C/D/E)
Product List:
1. Long skirt *1
2. Hat *1
3. High heels * 1
4. Bracelet *1

Note: This item doesn't include body, head or accessories

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264611
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264610
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264710
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15265010
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15302910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303411
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303510
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303911

#newproduct #female #clothes #dress #hat

Search found 7 matches for dress

Back to top