OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 6 matches for dress

Note: Head sculpt and body are not included in the product.

P-006A-Sexy Hot flashing short skirt set.
P-006B-Sexy flashing split skirt suit.
P-006C-sexy black split skirt suit

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 145
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 245
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 345
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 443
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 544
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 643
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 742
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 840
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 938
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1037
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1135



Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_66210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_e5b10
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures F0751810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 10_dd510


#newproduct #MiniTimes #LBD #female #clothes #dress #clothes
Packing List:

The product is divided into A/B/C, three optional, please note the style.

Detailed list:
Japanese style skirt *1
Belt *1
Shoe *1 pair

Attention:
Head sculpt and body are not included.


ATXO40-A
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures A110

ATX040-B
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures B110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures B210

ATX040-C
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures C110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures C210

#newproduct #ACPlay #Japanese #Dress #clothes #female #accessory
Product Includes:
Packed hip skirt X1
Underwear X1
Lace silk stockings X1
Note: Body, head and weapons are not included

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Leopard Print Sexy Dress [FG-060A]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06011
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06010
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06012
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06013

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Red Sexy Dress [FG-060B]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06015
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06014
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06016

Fire Girl Toys 1/6 Black Sexy Dress [FG-060C]
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06019
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06017
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06018
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures Fg-06020

#newproduct #female #dress #clothes #accessory
Couldn't find one of the colors (but I'm assuming, like their others it'll be Red):

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 1179
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 2139
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 3118
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 594

#newproduct #SGToys #female #dress #clothing #accessory
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564910

SUPER DUCK 1/6 C021 Sexy Dress Set (A, B, C Three Colors)

Note:Body and head are not included.
Note: Does not include head sculpt


Product Details:
Dresses x 1
Cuffs Sleepes*1
Sexy Stockings Panties Stockings with panties x 1
High heels High heels *1

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564311
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564510
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564610
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564611
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564710
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564711
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 12564911

#newproduct #female #clothing #dress #accessory
No.:S03(A/B/C/D/E)
Product List:
1. Long skirt *1
2. Hat *1
3. High heels * 1
4. Bracelet *1

Note: This item doesn't include body, head or accessories

Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264611
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264610
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264710
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15264910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15265010
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15302910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303110
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303210
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303310
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303410
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303411
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303510
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303810
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303910
Topics tagged under dress on OneSixthFigures 15303911

#newproduct #female #clothes #dress #hat

Search found 6 matches for dress

Back to top