OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 35 matches for Dog

Brand: JXK
Product name: Caucasian Shepherd

Ratio: 1/6
Size: 23CM*8CM*18CM
Item No.: JXK050A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.7KG
Material: Resin
Order cut-off time: December 17, 2020
Shipping time: the first quarter of 2021
Product: JXK
Name: Caucasian Sheepdog
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK050A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.7KG
Material: resin
size: 23CM*8CM*18CM
Perorder is available before: December 17, 2020
Release date: First Quarter of 2021
Notice: The Figure and weapon are not included

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 01595911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02000910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001312
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02001810


JXK New Product 1/6 African Hyena JXK051 Striped Hyena
Brand: JXK
Product name: Striped Hyena

Ratio: 1/6
Size: 17.5CM*4CM*9.5CM
Item No.: JXK051A/B
Weight: 0.3KG
Material: Resin/wool
Order cut-off time: December 17, 2020
Shipping time: the first quarter of 2021

Product: JXK
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK051A/B

Weight: 0.3KG
Material: resin/wool
size: 17.5CM*4CM*9.5CM
Perorder is available before: December 17, 2020
Release date: First Quarter of 2021
Notice: The Figure and weapon are not included

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022712
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 02022811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A12
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures B12
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C12
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures D12
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures E13
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures G10


#newproduct #JXK #CaucasianShepherd #Dog #AfricanHyena #StripedHyena #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F4e5f910


They are free spirits, a perfect blend of primitive and modern.
They carry mankind's pursuit and yearning for wildness, freedom, and bravery, as well as mankind's appeal and call for trust, companionship, and love.
People who don’t know them think they are just jokes on the Internet;
And the one who understands them is the only irreplaceable one.
I love huskies, their unruly freedom and arrogance;
I love huskies, their elegance, sweetness and tenderness.
Such a dog breed deserves a super-detailed boutique simulation model, not just a mediocre symbolic body.
———— Morpheus Chen

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition)
Product number: QYC003-A/B/C/D
Product size: length 175mm width 55mm height 140mm
Product weight: 410 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen

Creation process:

"The husky is a kind of shaggy dog, the hair is standing upright on the body, and it can't be made into a short-haired dog!" It is because of the dedication to simulation and detail that makes this husky model so realistic. This fidelity has been tested by the eyes of professional husky breeders!
From the modeling to the final coloring, it took 1 year in total. The model details have undergone 5 major changes, and more than 50 details were communicated. In the end, the pursuit of hair details caused the model to stagnate for nearly half a year, with more than 20 modifications.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 7ef3a110


As a senior dog breeder and husky lover, based on the understanding of the structure of the husky and the control of the details, I think it has achieved the most perfect presentation under the current model technology.

Overall description:


-Side head shape, more flexible posture, so that collectors are easy to match when matching soldiers without looking dull. When placed alone, while showing the entire body, it will not miss the cover of the head and soul.
-Sticking out the tongue represents the dog's current relaxation, trust in the environment, and peace of mind. This posture makes it easier to show the sweetness and elegance of the husky.
-Created the most important hair characteristics of the husky, showing the upright and fluffy state of the hair, restoring the characteristics of the husky's hair. Since then, the husky is no longer a short-haired dog with only the color and head sculpture lifelike, but the body is seriously distorted.
-The overall structure is strictly controlled, and the structure and proportion are precisely adjusted in accordance with the dog breed standard. The details of the model ensure the simulation quality of the model, and it is never fooled.
-There are four types of four coat colors: A with black and brown eyes, B with red, C with gray, and D with black and blue eyes.
-Exclusively equipped with snow scene display stand, fitted with feet, can be taken out freely without pasting, and does not damage the main body of the model. The display stand can be glued to the center console of the car with double-sided adhesive. No longer worry about the model being unstable and the workshop shaking Falling is a great boon for collectors who want to put them on the car. Or stand alone with the snow scene display stand to show the husky snow dog style.

Retail price: 268/piece (including exclusive snow scene display stand x1, collar traction rope x1)
Deposit: 50/only Cut-off date: October 30, 2020 Shipping date: January 2021

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition) Exclusive Snow Display Platform Product Number: QYC004
Product size: length 170mm width 110mm height 20mm
Product weight: 250 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen
Sale: not sold separately, as Husky model accessories, simultaneous delivery

Exclusive snow scene display platform, resin main body, snowflake surface coating, restore the snow effect. The four feet of the main body of the model can be embedded in the display stand without sticking to keep the Husky model from shaking. The platform can be pasted on the center console of the car with double-sided tape, which is convenient for most friends who want to add a car interior to their car. At the same time, the model is placed separately, which also adds a touch of color to the demeanor of the husky snow elf.

-----------
A black brown eyes

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 0b7b5410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A4c4c110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 7f7c5010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2cf97e10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 213f4b10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2c0f1010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10071210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F1f51610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures D928f910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 195efd10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Fe6d5b10


B Red

As a senior dog breeder and husky lover, based on the understanding of the structure of the husky and the control of the details, I think it has achieved the most perfect presentation under the current model technology.

Overall description:


-Side head shape, more flexible posture, so that collectors are easy to match when matching soldiers without looking dull. When placed alone, while showing the entire body, it will not miss the cover of the head and soul.
-Sticking out the tongue represents the dog's current relaxation, trust in the environment, and peace of mind. This posture makes it easier to show the sweetness and elegance of the husky.
-Created the most important hair characteristics of the husky, showing the upright and fluffy state of the hair, restoring the characteristics of the husky's hair. Since then, the husky is no longer a short-haired dog with only the color and head sculpture lifelike, but the body is seriously distorted.
-The overall structure is strictly controlled, and the structure and proportion are precisely adjusted in accordance with the dog breed standard. The details of the model ensure the simulation quality of the model, and it is never fooled.
-There are four types of four coat colors: A with black and brown eyes, B with red, C with gray, and D with black and blue eyes.
-Exclusively equipped with snow scene display stand, fitted with feet, can be taken out freely without pasting, and does not damage the main body of the model. The display stand can be glued to the center console of the car with double-sided adhesive. No longer worry about the model being unstable and the workshop shaking Falling is a great boon for collectors who want to put them on the car. Or stand alone with the snow scene display stand to show the husky snow dog style.

Retail price: 268/piece (including exclusive snow scene display stand x1, collar traction rope x1)
Deposit: 50/only Cut-off date: October 30, 2020 Shipping date: January 2021

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition) Exclusive Snow Display Platform Product Number: QYC004
Product size: length 170mm width 110mm height 20mm
Product weight: 250 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen
Sale: not sold separately, as Husky model accessories, simultaneous delivery

Exclusive snow scene display platform, resin main body, snowflake surface coating, restore the snow effect. The four feet of the main body of the model can be embedded in the display stand without sticking to keep the Husky model from shaking. The platform can be pasted on the center console of the car with double-sided tape, which is convenient for most friends who want to add a car interior to their car. At the same time, the model is placed separately, which also adds a touch of color to the demeanor of the husky snow elf.

-----------
B Red

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 9cfde210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 36d2cd10


C Gray

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1962af10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C19c5910


D Black blue eyes

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 85f21710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C85a6e10

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures D511cf10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A0ca5310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 4141fe10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10f6db10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20b49010


#newproduct #InuyingVillage #Husky #dog #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK studio
Product name: The third part of the decadent dog series French Bulldog 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 5CM*6.5CM*6CM
Item No.: JXK045A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.1KG
Material: Resin Cut-off time: November 3, 2020<br /> Shipping time: Fourth quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Name: French bulldog
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK045A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.1KG
Material: resin
size: 5CM*6.5CM*6CM
Perorder is available before: November 3, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 31825910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 17ef0a10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F0b8de10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Fd837510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Bf0a1710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C17a2510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures B8d25310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Eca7b210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 05251010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15adb910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 727aa310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures D4a86810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Ab2a4310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Da7ac610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A2911810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 128c5910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 8e8eb010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures E62e5b10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3ecc9010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C0b55810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A56b4d10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 08ca9610


#newpeoduct #JXK #DecadentDog #FrenchBulldog #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 7f98c010

Mr.Z simulation animal model No. 53 toy poodle (teddy) (with three head sculptures)
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: head*3+small bow tie*1
Weight: body 100g + packaging product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Pre-order price: 228 yuan / only Pre-order period: from now to November 11 Estimated listing date: the first quarter of 2021

Mr.Z animal model NO. 53 ,Toy Poodle (with three replaceable head)

Material: MOS (environment-friendly resin)
Accessories: body + head *3+ bow-tie*1
Weight: body100g + package 2300g
Product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Reservation price: 228 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Nov. 11th
Expected on-sale date 1, 2021.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 6fcfe610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures B61e8010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 7efbb910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F1cb2710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 71bbe910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 8b65e810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 546c2b10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Dbb8cb10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A78f1f10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 355df910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3cb03510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3298b510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F8de1810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Af0fdf10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20871210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15b38310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 838c0a10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2ba0e510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 0be47910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures D2907d10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 0a3a7710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A8f8d310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1a5c7410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 79a32610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Ed043110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures F77ae910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 7a8f2510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 0caa5510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 62a3d310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 26674910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures E3584710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures B9b1b610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3c660010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1e228e10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 07f8c410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 4a92a210


#newproduct #Mr.Z #ToyPoodle #dog #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK studio
Product name: Zombie Dog 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 19CM*9.5CM*13.5CM
Item No.: JXK046
Weight: 0.2KG
Material: Resin Cut-off time: November 3, 2020<br /> Shipping time: Fourth quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Name: Zombie dogs 2.0
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK046
Weight: 0.2KG
Material: resin
size: 19CM*9.5CM*13.5CM
Perorder is available before: November 3, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 691be810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures C0a15110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Afc6b410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures A2934b10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2c4ad810

#newproduct #JXK #zombie #dog #animal #movie-based #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22263511


Mr.Z model 52nd 1/6 simulation animal model-tattoo bull terrier (all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft nature)
Accessories: Decorative necklace*1
Weight: 400g body
Product size: 14*11*14cm (length*width*height)
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm

Pre-order price: 248 RMB/only Pre-order period: from now until October 15, 2020. Estimated listing date: early 2021

MR. Z Animal Model No.52: 1/6th TATTOO BULL TERRIER (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Accessories: Necklace*1
Weight: 400g
Product size: 14*11*14cm
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Oct. 15th, 2020.
Release date: Early in 2021.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22263611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22263811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22263911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264012
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22264910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22265812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22283710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22290810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22293410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22293610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22293710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22293810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22293910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22294010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22294210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22301011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22301111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22301211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22301312

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Tattoo #BullTerrier #dog #stylized #animal #accessory
Damtoys X Ax2 Limited collaboration new product dog and ape
12" Ren Xia-Qing Ci (Ghosting) (Limited Edition)

( Limited number of 299 sets, each with its own limited number, while stocks last )
Retail price: 1250RMB

Estimated shipment time: the fourth quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15530810


INU & SARU
12” Ninkyo- Seiji (Oni-ka Ver)

A man who does not keep his words, he is not a man.

by Seiji/ Ninkyo from the Gi Clan of the Inu Tribe

Seiji is a descendant of the Gi Warrior Clan, because of his superior skills, he was hired to do debt collection for Shenjin Gumi. Seiji has a weird hobby, he likes to collect weapons from his opponents, he also known as “Ninkyo Seiji ”For fighting for the weak.

Additional Info:
Ninkyo- A yakuza that willing to help the weak against the strong.
The Eight Extended Clans- The eight warriors of the legendary Inu Tribe, Gi Clan is one of them.
Shenjin Gumi- Name of a yakuza gang, members of Shenjin Gumi are mixed by people from both tribes, most of the members are the ones who were abandoned or not accepted, at some level, it is one of the few organizations that allows the two communities to coexist peacefully.



Damtoys X Ax2 Limited collaboration new product dog and ape
12" Ren Xia-Qing Ci (Ghosting)


A person who does not keep his promises, he is not a man.
-Qing Ji/Ren Xia of the Dog Race

Qingji is a descendant of the righteous family. Because of his good skills, he was invited to do debt collection work by the underworld organization "Kanjin Group". His hobby was to collect opponents' weapons. He was also called "Ren Xia Qingci" for helping the weak by hoeing the strong.

Remarks:
The eight big families of canines-the eight warriors of the legendary canines, the righteous family is one of them.
Ren Xia-
an extreme figure who can help the weak.
The Kozu Group-a gang organization. The underworld members are composed of ape and canine people. Most of the members are abandoned or unaccepted samurai. In a way, the gang is one of the few organizations that allows the two races to coexist peacefully.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15530910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 15531611

#newproduct #DAMToys #Ax2Limited #Dog&Ape-Ren #Xia-Kiyoshi #Ghost #male #Manga #stylized
Chapter 6: The Flower Family
Section 4: Together is the most valuable
Chapter 4: Peace is the most important thing


The dragon emerges from the fire, the tiger grows toward the water's edge
Dragon emerges through fire, and tiger borns by the water


Although Hongwu's name was not taken from the Ming Taizu Zhu Yuanzhang's "Hongwu", the name was originally given by Hongwu's father because he was obese since he was a child, and hoped that he could practice martial arts well and carry forward Hongquan. After the Hongwu family came to the United States in the late 1970s, Hongwu took refuge in Hongmen, but the complicated relationship between Hongwu's ten relatives and nine reasons kept Hong Wu's father on the periphery for a long time. He didn't get a high position until his father died. After losing his father, Hong Wu had made a lot of achievements in the gang, but he was helpless behind him and never got the corresponding position. At this time, Neil’s gang’s civil strife urgently needs foreign aid, so Hongwu disregarded Hongmen’s people who opposed leading his own confidants to help Neil quell the civil strife with Kojiro. After regaining control of power, Denier, in order to thank Hong Wu and Kojiro, imitated Taoyuan and established the family of grass flowers. The clover emblem represents the same vein, concentricity, and coexistence of the three. In order to show his sincerity, Neal only allows Japanese and Chinese in the gang to govern together. Other nationalities are not allowed to join and participate in politics. The seat of Caohua K is also the seat of Chinese Chinese and Japanese in turn. Hongwu and Xiaojirou Lunzhuang have been sitting for 25 years. Under their leadership, the Caohua family has grown stronger and regained various gangs, large and small, and has been with the other three. The two color families sit on an equal footing.

There is a villa on the hillside in the western suburbs of New York. This is the residence of Hongwu De. Yaotian led Ogle into the mansion and crossed the two courtyards into a quiet and spacious backyard. In the backyard, several bodyguards searched Ogle's body and let him go, and came to the house, Yaotian went in alone to report. Open the door of the mansion and invite Ogle to enter. When you enter the mansion, you will see the spacious and antique inner hall. On a large Arhat chair sits an old man with a fat body. Ogle just wanted to walk a few steps, the old man A huge lion-headed Tibetan mastiff came out from behind the chair, and began to growl incessantly at Ogle's throat, staring directly at Ogle viciously, Ogle did not flinch, but glared at him. The Tibetan Mastiff walked towards it slowly, one dog and one person looking at each other as if no one would evade.

"You are not murderous enough for Ogle today, so you can't scare it away. The tiger heads back, he is a guest." Hong Wu patted the head of the tiger's head with the fan in his hand and said.
"It's too old to bite me". Ogle didn't stop and walked forward and said.
Hong Wu smiled and led his left hand to the side, and saw that the tea array had already been set up on the table next to Hong Wu.
There are four main functions of "Tea Array": probing, asking for help, visiting friends, and fighting.

Hongwu placed the Muyang Array (for exploration)
Layout: The teapot and one bowl are placed in the tea tray, and the other bowl is placed outside the tray to test whether they are brothers.
Break the formation: Move the tea bowl outside the plate into the plate, and then hold it up and invite.
Hong Wu said: "The city of Muyang is the universe, and loyalty depends on Hong. Today, brother Yi will come to ask, don’t treat Hong Ying as an outsider.
Ogle put the tea outside the plate in the plate, and the two invited them to drink.
After drinking the tea, Ogle placed a teapot and a bowl, and placed the spout on the bowl and presented it to Hongwu.
This is a solo formation (for help)
Layout: One teapot and one bowl, with the spout facing the bowl.
Breaking the formation: Those who can save the other side, drink their tea; those who cannot save, discard their tea and drink the tea. Hongwu smiled and drank the tea after seeing the battle and said: " All the dust is here,
Change Jinlong meets Taiji, protector ascends the throne to sit on meditation platform.


"My daughter, Jane, has never forgotten you, and you are considered to have a destiny. She asked me before you came, and I also paid him back your favor, and we will never owe each other ever since." After Hong Wu finished drinking the tea, he gently placed the cup on the plate.


Hong Wu has a tattoo on his chest with a green dragon on the left and a white tiger on the right.
Tattoo on Hong Wu's chest, blue dragon on the left and white tiger on the right.


Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18264810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18264910

Hongwu's Wu character in archaic style, meaning Ge Zhi
Archaic character of Hong Wu's name “Wu”, means “put down the weapon and bring truce”


Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18264911


Chapter 6:The Club Family
Chapter 4: Peace is the most important thing


Dragon emerges through fire, and tiger borns by the water

Hong Wu is not named after the reign title of the first emperor of Ming Dynasty; being a fat child, his father gave him this name, hope that he would practice and carry forward Hong's martial arts. His family arrived in the United States in the late 70's, but his father kept hovering in the outer rings of the Triads(aka Hong Men, or Vast Family), due to the complicated relationships within. After his father's death, Hong Wu has made much contribution for the gang, but without supports , he never got the position he deserved. In the meantime Neil's gang was facing a rebellion and in dire need of foreign aid, so Hong Wu decided to join Kojiro and bring his men helping Neil solved the problem. After his restoration, Neil invited Hong Wu and Kojiro to a brotherhood ceremony out of gratitude, imitating the Three Kingdoms story. They created the Spades family. The three leaves are a symbol of them joining veins, hearts and live. Showing his good faith, Neil regulated that only the Chinese and Japanese members could be in power to intervene with family affaires; the seat of K of Spades were taken in turns by men of the two nations, specifically speaking, Hong Wu and Kojiro, for the past 25 years. Under their leadership, the Spades family absorbed many small gangs over time and kept growing, and eventually sat on an equal footing with the other three colours.
Halfway up a hill to the west of New York sits a villa; this is Hong Wu's residence. Yao Tian leads Ogier through two courtyards and into a quiet and spacious house, where several bodyguards routinely search Ogier for weapons and let him pass. They then enter into an antique hall, and inside which an overweighed old man sits on a vintage chair. Ogier wants to walk a few steps towards the old man, but a huge Tibetan mastiff bursts out from the rear and steps in; the scary monster roars at Ogier, and it will not give away his master. Ogier does not shrink either; he stares at the monster and slowly walks towards it. It seems that no one would step down.
"Ogier, you haven't brought your killer face today, this won't scare him off."
"Back off Tigerhead, this is my guest". Hong Wu pats on the dog's head.
“He's too old to eat me”. Ogiers says, without stopping his feet.
Hong Wu smiles and weaves his left hand toward a side table, where a tea formation is already set up.
["Tea formation" is a protocol widely used in the Triads in the form of a tea party. There are four main purposes: try out, ask for help, visit friend, and combat.]
Hong Wu sets up the wood formation, to probe.
[Setting up: placing the pot and one cup inside the tray and another cup outside the tray, to try if the other party is a friend]
[Solving: move the outer cup into the tray, then hold up and invite the host to drink]
Hong Wu says,
["There is nothing more important than the brotherhood. Now you are visiting my home, are you a brother or an outsider?"]
Ogier moves the other cup into the tray, then rises the cup, and invites Hong Wu. They drink together.
He then pours tea into Hong Wu's cup, then places the pot spout pointing the cup.
This is the single-horse formation, meaning asking for help.
[Setting up: pot and one cup, pot spout against the cup]
[Solving: drink directly if willing to help; dump and pour another cup then drink if not]
Hong Wu picks the cup, drinks it all and says “
["So lonely you have suffered enough to come here, but don't worry, for we will help you with whatever you are after."]
"My daughter Jane has never forgotten you; after all you two had a past. She has visited before you came and asked for my help. I will pay back her debt. But after this we don't own each other." Finished his tea, Hong Wu gently returns his cup back into the tray.

................................................. ...........

DAMTOYS 1/6 Gangsters Kingdom--------Club K Hong Wu GK020
DAMTOYS 1/6 Gangster Kingdom---------Flower K Hong Wu GK020

List:


Head sculpture HEADSCULP
Body ACTION BADY

clothing:
Tang suit TANGZHUANG
White vest WHITE VEST
WHITE PANTS
BLACK PANTS
BLACK SWORD BELT


Accessories:

bbk pistol BBK PISTOL
Fan FAN
Gold necklace GOLD NECKLACE
BELT SWORD
Gloves x8 GLOVES x8

Grand division chair FAUTEUIL
PEDAL
Tea table TEA TABLE
TEA TRAY
Teacup x5 TEACUP x5

Bar code: 6970569620336
Product price: 1280RMB

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18271911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272112
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272413
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272414
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18272512


DAMTOYS 1/6 Gangsters Kingdom-------- Tibetan Mastiff GK020
DAMTOYS 1/6 Gangster Kingdom--------- Tibetan Mastiff GK020

Tibetan Mastiff TIBETAN MASTIFF

Accessories:

RED COLLAR
METAL DOG ​​CHAIN

Bar code: 6970569620343
Product price: 350RMB (one piece)

GK020-A yellow
GK020-B white
GK020-C black



Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18354612


#newproduct #DAMToys #GangsterKingdom #GrassFlowerK #HongWu #TibetanMastiff #male #dog #stylized
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430312
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430311


50th MR.Z Simulation Animal-1/6 Scale British Bulldog 4.0 (All 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 200g + packaging 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Outer box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Scheduled price: 168 yuan / only booking period: from now until August 10, 2020 expected listing date: the fourth quarter of 2020


Mr.Z 50th Bulldog 4.0
Mr. Z050-1 white red
Mr. Z050-2 white and yellow
Mr. Z050-3 Brown Tabby
Mr.Z050-4 milk yellow white
Mr. Z050-5 white

####################################

MR. Z Animal Model No. 50: 1/6th Bulldog V4.0 (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: body200g+package 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Reservation pric:168 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Aug. 10th, 2020.
Release date: quarter 4th, 2020.

Mr. Z 1/6th animal model No. 50: Bulldog V4.0
Mr. Z050 1 Red&White
Mr. Z050-2 Fawn&White
Mr. Z050-3 Brown brindle
Mr. Z050-4 Cream
Mr. Z050-5 White

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430512
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18430910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18431511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18443911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18444011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18444111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18444210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18444310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18444311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18451410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18463010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18463110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18463210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18463211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18463310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18470810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #British #Bulldog4.0 #animal #dog #accessory
Mr.Z model 47th bomb 1/6 simulation animal model-Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm (length * width * High)
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Scheduled price: 248 yuan / only
Booking period: From now until June 20,
2020 Expected release date:

MR. Z Animal Model No. 47: 3-4 quarter of 2020 : 1 / 6th Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Jun. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd or Quarter 4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23075710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23075810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23075910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23075911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080312
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23080911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23081010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23081011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23081110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23113810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23113811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23113911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23113912
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114112
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23114311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23120911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23121010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23121011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23121110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23123911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23130911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23131010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23131012
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23131011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23131110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134612
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23134911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141512
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141513
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141712
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23141910

#newproduct #Mr.Z #TibetanMastiff #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22295810


Mr.Z Model Studio's 46th 1/6 simulation animal model-Siberian Husky version 2.0 (other than the model joint production)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 300g
Product size: lying position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Pre-order price: 188 yuan / only booking period: from now to May 20, 2020 expected listing date: third quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 46: 1 / 6th Siberian Husky2.0 (corporate with MOS)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)

Weight: 330g
Product size: Prone position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to May. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd, 2020.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22295910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22295911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22300210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350512
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22350711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22352810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22352910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22353010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22353011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22353110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22355510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22355610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22355611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22355710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22361910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22362010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22362011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22362110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22364910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22372010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22372110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22372211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22372210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22374210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22374311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22374310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22374410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22380111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22380210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22380211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 22380311

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SiberianHusky2.0 #dog #animal #accessory
JXK 1/6 Black Bach-Frank/pug in Black-FRANK
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: length 8cm, height 8cm, width 4cm
Item No.: JXK018
Material: Resin
The product contains:
"Black" Bago-Frank * 1
Pug in Black-FRANK * 1
Black Super Sunglasses * 1
Black super Sunglasses * 1
Suit*1
A suit*1
Cut-off time: August 23, 2019
Shipping time: fourth quarter of 2019
Product:JXK studio pug
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK018
Material: Resin
Size: 8cm*8cm*4cm
Perorder is available before:August 23, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18380910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381112
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18381511


JXK new product: 1/6 Malinois - horse dog animal model
JXK 1/6 "Loyal Warrior Fighting Elf" Speed ​​- Malinois / "The loyal warrior the fighting spirit" - Malinois
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: length 19.5cm, height 9.cm, width 3.5cm
Item No.: JXK019A JXK019B JXK019C JX019D
Material: Resin
Official price: A / B section 218 yuan / section C / D section 298 yuan / section of the product contains:
A (light) B (dark)
Horse dog* 1
Malinois * 1
Traction rope* 1
Traction rope * 1
Desert platform * 1
Desert Base * 1
--------------------------------------------------
C (light luxury) D (dark luxury)
Horse dog* 1
Malinois * 1
Traction rope* 1
Traction rope * 1
Desert platform * 1
Desert Base * 1
Bulletproof tactical vest * 1
Tactical Ballistic Vest * 1

Cut-off time: August 23, 2019
Shipping time: fourth quarter of 2019

Product:JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK019A JXK019B JXK019C JXK019D
Material: Resin
Size: 19.5cm*9.cm*3.5cm
Perorder is available before:August 23, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019
JXK019A: Light color
JXK019B: dark
JXK019A: Light color (Deluxe edition)
JXK019B: dark (Deluxe edition)

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18471911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472012
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472312
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18472911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18473010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18473110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18473111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18473210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18473211

#newproduct #JXK #Frank #pug #Malinois #dog #animal #accessory #movie-based
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: JXK New: 1/6 Bago - Frank & Malinois   Replies: 4  Views: 792
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10021810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10021811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10021910


Mr.Z simulation animal 37th bomb -1/6 ratio German Great Dane full set of 6 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + traction chain weight: body 550g + packaging 200g
Product size: 22*26.5*5.5cm
Inner box size: 26.5*31.5*12cm

Booking price: 238 yuan / only booking period: from now until July 20, 2019 estimated date of listing: October 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.37: 1/6th The German Great Dane(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Accessories: body +leash
Weight: body550g+package200g
Product size: 22*26.5*5.5cm
Inner box size: 26.5*31.5*12cm

Reservation price: 238 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 20th,Jul.,2019
Release date: Oct., 2019 .

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10030410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10030510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10030610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10030710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10041911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10042010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10042110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10042111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10065711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10083410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10083510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10083910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10084010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10084011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10084110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10084111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10094910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10095211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102612
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102813
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10102910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10103010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10110411


#newproduct #Mr.Z #GreatDane #dog #animal #accessory
FLAGSET female soldiers new products: 1 / 6 Doomsday War series END WAR Death Team - "U" Yumier + War Dog Set 73022

List:
1 head carving
2 hair transplant replacement
3 body
4 sports underwear
5 armband
6 backpack
7 pistols
8 pistol spare clips *2
9 holster sets
10 sweatpants
11 pistol magazines*2
12 shotgun package
13 shotgun
14 shots*6
15 short glow sticks*3
16 girdle
17 thigh lanyard *2
18 belt
19 outerwear
20 sleeves * 1 pair
21 arm belt *2
22M4 rifle
23 tactical camouflage pants
24 battle axe
25 axe sets
26 plastic hands *3
27 war dogs
28 war dog suit
29 double magazine
30 grenade *2
31 grenade sets*2
32 sights
33 silencer
34 tactical flashlight

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00225910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00230910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 00231810

#newproduct #Flagset #Female #Doomsday War #Yumier #Dog #animal #Sci-Fi #modernmilitary #DeathTeam
New Toy Center: 1/6 Royal Agent Equipment Set - Four Colors (A/B/C/D)

A: Orange
B: light gray
C: dark blue
D: dark gray

Product Code: CEN-M06(A/B/C/D)
Product List:


Head carving *1
Glasses*1
Shotgun*1
Quickly pull the holster *1
Suit*1
Shirt*1
Tie*1
Pants*1
Leather shoes*1

Pet dog*1
Dog collar*1
Hyena rope*1

Tip: This product does not contain a body,

The official recommendation is the TBLeague Phicen M30 muscle body, which is close to the body.


Expected to ship in the first quarter of 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20361110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20361410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20361610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20361810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20362410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20362610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20362910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20364110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20364410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20365410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20370011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20370210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20370910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20371810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20372810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20373410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20374010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20374210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20374810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20375210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20375510

#newproduct #ToyCenter #RoyalAgent #male #accessory #clothing #headsculpt #Pug #dog #animal
Features:
1x super-realistic German Shepherd dog
1x leather dog leash

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Did-as12
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Did-as11
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Did-as10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Did-as13

#newproduct #DiD #GermanShepherd #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180310

VERYCOOL : 1/6 Ruins of Camouflage Female Soldiers -- Jenna JENNER Movables - A

Product No:VCF-2037A

Product List:
- Exquisite hair transplant head (brown hair)
- Ruin camouflage combat low collar shirt
- Ruin camouflage combat pants
- combat shoes
- Ruin camouflage tactical protective vest
- Ruin Camouflage Bib
-glasses
-belt
- Waist bag
- sundries bag
- Armband *2
- tag necklace
-Triple clips
-Red light stick*2
- Three-way tightening handcuffs * 2 (yellow)
-dagger
- 匕 first set
-M4 SOPMOD BLOCK II rifle (provided by DAMTOYS)
- Trijicon 4*32 Advanced Combat Optical Sight & RMR Mini Red Point Sight
-PMAG 30 magazine (sand)*1
-PMAG 30 magazine (black)*2
-CTR stock
-M600 tactical light
- sight hood
- Natural hand mitt glove hand (1 pair)
- Hook gun type mitt glove hand (1 pair)
-VC aluminum alloy outside shooting storage box

Remarks: The product item does not contain the German Shepherd.
.................................................. .................................................. .............

VERYCOOL 1/6 A-TACS FG Double Women Soldier - JENNER (A Style)

Product No.: VCF-2037A
Product List:
- Emulational head sculpture(Brown Hair)
- A-TACS FG low cut shirt
- A-TACS FG Combat pants
- Combat boots
- A-TACS FG Tactical Vest
- A-TACS FG Scarf
- Sunglasses
- tactical belt
- Waist pack
- Sundries bag
- Patch*2
- Necklace
- Triple Mag Bag
- Red Flare*2
- Tri-Fold restraints plasticuffs(Yellow)
- Dagger
- Dagger Scabbard
- M4 SOPMOD BLOCK II assault rifle (DAMTOYS Provide)
- Trijicon 4x32 ACOG Riflescope & 3.25 MOA RMR Sight Kit
- PMAG 30(Sand)*1
- PMAG 30(Black)*2
- CTR Stock
- M600 Ultra Scout Ligh
- KILLFLASH for Trijicon ACOG Series
- Hands with mitts in hooking-gun status (1pair)
- Hands with mitts in natural status (1 pair)
- VC high-grade aluminum alloy external photographing storage box

Note: Product don't contain German Shepherd Dog.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23180911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23181410

VERYCOOL: 1/6 Ruin Camouflage Female Soldier - Jenna JENNER-B Product Code: VCF-2037B

Product List:
- Exquisite hair-head carving (smile squint head carving)
- Ruin Camouflage Combat Top
- Ruin camouflage combat pants
- combat shoes
- Ruin camouflage tactical protective vest
-glasses
-belt
-MC camouflage pockets
- sundries bag
- Velcro*2
-Triple clips
-Red light stick*2
- Three-way tightening handcuffs * 2 (yellow)
-dagger
- 匕 first set
- M4 SOPMOD BLOCK II rifle (provided by DAMTOYS)
- Trijicon 4*32 Advanced Combat Optical Sight & RMR Mini Red Point Sight
-PMAG 30 magazine (sand)*1
-PMAG 30 magazine (black)*2
-CTR stock
-M600 tactical light
- sight hood
- Hook gun mitt hand (1 pair)
- Natural fingerless gloves (1 pair)
-VC aluminum alloy outside shooting storage box

Remarks: The product item does not contain the German Shepherd.
.................................................. .................................................. .........................

VERYCOOL 1/6 A-TACS FG Women Soldier - JENNER (B Style)

Product No.: VCF-2037B

Product List:
- Emulational head sculpture(Blond hair Strabismus head sculpture)
- A-TACS FG low cut shirt
- A-TACS FG Combat pants
- Combat boots
- A-TACS FG Combat Tactical Vest
- Sunglasses
- tactical belt
- MC camouflage waist pack
- Sundries bag
- Patch*2
- Triple mag bag
- Red flare*2
- Tri-Fold restraints plasticuffs(Yellow)
- Dagger
- Dagger Scabbard
- M4 SOPMOD BLOCK II assault rifle (DAMTOYS Provide)
- Trijicon 4x32 ACOG Riflescope & 3.25 MOA RMR Sight Kit
- PMAG 30(Sand)*1
- PMAG 30(Black)*2
- CTR Stock
- M600 Ultra Scout Ligh
- KILLFLASH for Trijicon ACOG Series
- Hands with mitts in hooking-gun status (1pair)
- Hands with mitts in natural status (1 pair)
- VC high-grade aluminum alloy external photographing storage box

Note: Product don't contain German Shepherd Dog.

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23232910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23233010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23233011

Product Name: 1/6 German Shepherd Product Code: VCF-2037C
Product List:
- German Shepherd
-Demu traction rope*1

Product Name:1/6 German Shepherd Dog
Product No.: VCF-2037C
Product List:
- German Shepherd Dog
- Pulling rope of German Shepherd Dog*1

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23240010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23241010

Product Name: 1/6 Ruin Camouflage Double Female Soldier + Demu Big Set Product Code: VCF-2037 (A+B+C)

Product Name:1/6 A-TACS FG Women Soldier - JENNER + German Shepherd Dog Set
Product NO.:VCF-2037 (A+B+C)

Shipping date: 1st quarter of 2019
Release Date: Q1 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23242810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23242910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23242911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23243010

#newproduct #VeryCool #JennaJenner #Female #Soldier #GermanShepherd #dog #animal #modernmilitary #fantasy
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1106
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2133
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3116

Mr.Z simulation animal 32nd-1-6 ratio Alaskan Malamute - full set of 3 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)

Accessories: body + traction chain weight: body 550g + packaging 200g

Product size: 19.5*16*6cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm

Booking price: 218 yuan / reservation period only: from now until December 18 estimated date of listing: end of February 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1107
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2134
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3117
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 4104
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 5103
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 6101
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 798
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 893
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 992
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1085
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1176
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1272
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1361
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1459
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1552
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1652
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1748
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1843
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1938
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2035
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2135
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2232

#newproduct #Mr.Z #AlaskanMalamute #Dog #animal #accessory
xK.Studio Jxk 1/6 激萌柯基犬趴 pose Send Christmas hat and bow tie
Model material: MOS environmentally friendly resin
1:6 ratio
Product style: JxK008A yellow white
JxK008B yellow white black
JxK008C black and white
JxK008D carving color
Booking period: from now until December 7
Expected listing date: end of December 2018

JxK.Studio Jxk00 1/6
Model material: resin
Types: JxK008A Double Color
JxK008B Tri-Color
JxK008C Black-White
JxK008D Parti-colour

Price: ¥148 yuan
Reservation period: On December 7

Expected on-sale date: On December

-----------------
Chinese copy
Amazing Keji, cute enough!
Small short legs and big butts make you love it!
Seeing it, all the troubles are gone!
With an exclusive Christmas hat and bow tie! Royal Christmas Keji gives you a gift!

Cute smile, short legs and fluffy butts are the most favourite features!
Everything will be fine when you see their smile
Today, come with the execlusive Christmas hat and tie, British Royal Corgi is bringing you a Christmas gift!

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20011910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20015911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 20020510

#newproduct #JxKStudio #Corgi #Dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16078

Description:

Condition:  New
Scale: 1/6
Brand: Mr.Z
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin
Accessories: body + leather collar + metal traction chain
Weight: 100g + 100g body
Product Size: 9 * 4 * 7.5cm
Inner box size: 14.8 * 8 * 12.8cm

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16079
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16080
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16081
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16082
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16083
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16084
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16085
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16086
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16087
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16088
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16089
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16090
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16091
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16092
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16093
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16094
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16094
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16095
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16096

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MiniSchnauzer #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16065

Description:

Condition: New
Scale: 1/6
Brand: Mr.Z
Mr.Z emulation of the animals thirteenth bomb Lingti dog (Gree dog)
Model material: resin
Accessories: body * 2, a dog's nest
Weight: 35g & 35g + Packing 180g
Product Size: 6.5 * 3 * 4.5cm & 5.5 * 3 * 2cm
Inner box size: 14.8 * 8 * 12.8cm

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16066
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16067
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16068
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16069
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16070
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16071
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16072
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16073
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16074
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16075
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16076
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures S-l16077

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Pomeranian #dog #puppy #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11302911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11303010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11303110

Mr.Z 1/6 simulation animal model 30th bomb - Bigger puppies (all two heads can move)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + head + collar weight: body 50g + packaging 140g
Product size: 4.5*6*4cm (even head)
Inner box size: 15.5*13.5*9cm
Booking price: 138 yuan / only booking period: from now until November 25 expected listing date: mid-January 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11365710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11372910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11373710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11373810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11373811

#newproduct #Mr.Z #BeaglePuppy #dog #animal #accessory
Product Description

Parts list:

Head Sculpt
Articulated Body
Mechanix M-Pact
Strike Glasses
HK416 Rifle
EOTECH EXPS2 Sight
LA5 PEQ LASER
Tango Grip
Scout Light with Low Profile Mount
MK17 Suppressor (Black)
P226 Pistol
HK416 Magazine x4
Pistol Magazine Pouch*2
First-SPEAR STT vest
FAST MAG MULTICAM*3
Sundries bag
PRC 148 Radio Pouch (MultiCam)
P226 FAST MAG MULTICAM
Peltor COMTEC II Headset
P226 Holster (MultiCam)
Grenade*2
Tactical Knife
Rifle Sling x2 (MultiCam)
G3 Shirt (MultiCam)
G3 Pants (MultiCam)
Tactical Boot/Fe
FAST Maritime Helmet (AOR1)
GPNVG-18 Ground Panoramic Night Vision Goggles
LHT MOLLE Hydration Pouch (MultiCam)
Tri-Fold Restraint Plasticuffs x2 (Yellow)*2
Glowstick x3
Hel-Star 6
Flashbang x2
Altimeter
Oxygen Tank
Oxygen tank pouch
GENTEX MBU-20/P Oxygen Mask

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 194
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 298
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 398
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 491
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 591
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 689
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 787
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 882
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 981
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1075
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1167
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1263
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1354
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1453
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1547
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1647
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1743
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1838
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1933
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2030
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2127
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2227
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2326
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2426
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2524
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2622
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2719
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2818

#newproduct #MiniTimes #USNavySeal #Halo #male #dog #modernmilitary
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103213
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11103413

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132510

Mr.Z 1/6 simulation animal model 29th American Stafford Terrier A dynamic (all three models can be exchanged with B)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + head + collar + traction chain weight: body 260 + package 200g
Product size: 18.5*10.5*4.5cm (even head)
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm
Booking price: 228 yuan / only booking period: from now until November 25 estimated date of listing: mid-January 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132610

[New] Mr.Z 1/6 Simulation animal model 29th American Staffordshire Terrier - B sitting posture (all three models can be exchanged with A models)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + head + collar weight: body 260 + package 200g
Product size: 8.5*11.5*6cm (even head)
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm
Booking price: 208 yuan / only booking period: from now until November 25 estimated date of listing: mid-January 2019

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132712
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132713
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132813
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11132911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133012
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133013
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133113
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133112
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133213
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133413
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133512
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133513
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133612
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133712
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133713
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11133813
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11142711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11143010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 11152610

#newproduct #Mr.Z #AmericanStaffordshireTerrier #dog #animal #movierelated #accessory
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19220910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19221910

Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 class 鬣 dog Crocuta Crocuta AL100025A

Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2018

ALert Line1/6 NO: AL100025A


-------------------------------------


List:

1 鬣 鬣 dog *1/Crocuta Crocuta *1

2 leather dog mouth cover *1/ Leather Dog Mouth Cover *1

3 leather dog leash *1/Leather Dog Leash *1

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19234910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19235010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19235110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19235210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19235310

Alert Line line play mode: 1/6 class 鬣 dog Crocuta Crocuta AL100025B

Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2018

ALert Line1/6 NO: AL100025B

-------------------------------------

List:

1 鬣 鬣 dog *1/Crocuta Crocuta *1

2 leather dog mouth cover *1/ Leather Dog Mouth Cover *1

3 leather dog leash *1/Leather Dog Leash *1

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19243810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19243911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19243910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19244010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19244011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 19244110

#newproduct #AlertLine #CrocutaCrocuta #dog #Hyena #animal
A continuation to this series:

https://onesixthfigures.forumotion.com/t305-new-product-mr-z-1-6-animal-model-no-27-japanese-shiba-inu-x-3?highlight=Japanese+Shiba

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12270710

[New] Mr.Z 1/6 Simulation Animal Model 27th - Japanese Shiba Inu (2 sets of new color matching heads)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + head * 2+ collar + traction chain weight: body 180 + packaging 80g
Product size: 11*10.5*3cm (even head)
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Booking price: 218 yuan / reservation period only: from now until October 10 estimated date of listing: early December 2018

[new product] Mr.Z 1/6 Animal Model NO. 27: Japanese shiba Inu (Two new colors with replaceable heads)

Model material: MOS (environment-friendly resin )
Accessories: body + head *2+ dog collar + pulling rope
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 11*10.5*3cm (with head)
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Reservation price: 218RMB per unit
Reservation period: today to Oct.10
Expected on-sale date: December ,2018

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12192710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12192810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12193010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12193110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12193111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12193210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12214710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12215810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12231210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12231310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12231410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12231510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12232310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12232311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12232410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12232510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12232910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12233010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 12233110

#newproduct #Mr.Z #JapaneseShibaInu #dog #animal
JxK animal model JxK004 1/6 soldier doll with dog doberman
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin
Accessories: body + leather collar + leather traction chain
Product size: Standing position: 5.5cm*8.5cm*17.5cm 趴 posture: 5.7cm*19cm*12cm Product style:
JxK004A kneeling brown hair
JxK004B sitting brown hair
JxK004C 趴 position black hair
JxK004D sitting black hair
Booking period: from now until September 30
Expected listing date: 4th quarter of 2018
JxK.Studio JxK004 1/6 Doberman Pinschers
Model material: resin
Accessories: body +feather collar +feather pulling rope
Size:Sitting: 5.5cm*8.5cm*17.5cm
Lying prone: 5.7cm*19cm*12cm
Types: JxK004a1 Lying prone Brown
JxK004b1 Sitting Brown
JxK004a2 Lying prone Black
JxK004b2 Sitting Black
Price: 198 yuan
Reservation period: Today to September 30th, 2018
Expected on-sale date: the 4th quarter, 2018

Outsiders think that I am fierce
Think that I am serious
But I know you understand
My fierceness is to protect you.
My discipline is to accompany you.
It's nothing
More important than you

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 18232910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23085911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23090910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23091110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23091210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 23091310

#newproduct #JXK #Doberman #dog #animal
Not much out there. So far, I've only seen him listed on U.S. based stores, and it's not even listed on Star Ace's own website (maybe something only "Western" countries would be interested in?).

Product Description

One of the most beloved characters in the Harry Potter books and movies is the Hogwarts games keeper and half-giant, Rubeus Hagrid. He introduces young Harry to the wizarding world and is a constant friend and protector to the young trio of Harry, Ron and Hermione.

This 1:6-scale collectible figure of Hagrid features an all-new 15-3/4" tall body with over 26 points of articulation. The authentic likeness of Robbie Coltrane as Hagrid has rooted hair and a sculpted beard, each sculpt meticulously hand painted. Hagrid comes with his Santa Outfit and he comes with his dog and a lantern.

Product Features

15.75 inches (40cm)
Made of plastic
Over 26 points of articulation
Rooted hair and a sculpted beard
Dressed as Santa
Box Contents

Hagrid figure
Lantern
Fang

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Ba24dc10
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Stl10010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures Stl10011

#newproduct #StarAce #HarryPotter #Hagrid #Santa #male #dog #accessory #movie
Black Hole Toy / BLACKHOLE: 1/6 1940 FASHION SET

PRODUCT ITEM NO.:BHT003
SET INCLUDES:
COSTUME:
Casual sportswear set PLUS FOURS LEISURE SUIT INCLUDES:
Earl Grey Men's Tweed Jacket MENS TWEED JACKETS (EARL GREY)
Earl Grey Men's Tweed Pants Mens TWEED TROUSERS (EARL GREY)
Earl Grey Men's Tweed Vest MENS TWEED WAISTCOAT (EARL GREY)
Earl Grey Men's Tweed Lantern Pants Mens TWEED KNICKERBOCKERS TROUSERS (EARL GREY)
Earl Grey Tweed Eye Mask Cap PEAKY BLINDERS CAP (EARL GREY)
Sand white military raincoat TRENCH COAT (TAN)
Black tie CLIP-ON-TIE (BLK)
Black button sling BUTTON SUSPENDERS (BLK)
White business shirt BUSINESS SHIRT (WHITE)
Brown soft hat FEDORA-HAT (BROWN)
Brown Hyena Belt DOG LEASH (BROWN)
Gray long socks LONG SOCKS (GREY)

Head carving HEAD SCULPTURE " ADOLF "
Body with palm BODY W/ RELAXED HANDS

Palm PALMS:
Handshake stick right palm GUN POSTURE LEFT HAND
Spread palm SALUTE HAND


Equipped with ACCESSORIES:
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG German Shepherd
WALKING STICK cane
LOW ANKLE BOOTS low boots

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 158
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 254
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 352
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 451
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 551
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 651
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 752
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 851
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 950
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1047
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1142
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1238
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1337
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1433
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1530
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1628
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1724
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1824
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1924
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2023
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2122
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2221
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2316
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2415
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2513
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2613
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2713
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2813
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2912
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3511

#newproduct #BlackHoleToys #1940sSuit #Historical #WWII #Accessory #GermanShephard #dog #male #Hitler
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033911

Mr.Z 1/6 Animal Model No. 27: Japanese shiba Inu (all thrree colors with two replaceable heads)

Model material: MOS (environment-friendly resin )
Accessories: body + head *2+ collar + pulling rope
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 11*10.5*3cm (with head)
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Reservation price: 218RMB per unit
Reservation period: today to June 30th
Expected on-sale date: September ,2018

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 155
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 253
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10033912
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10072810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10072812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10072811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10072910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10072911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073110
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073611
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10073910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10074010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10090711
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10090812
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10090811
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10090911
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10090912
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091013
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091012
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091112
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091212
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091312
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091412
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091511
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10091512
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101210
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101310
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101410
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 10101411

#newproduct #animal #Mr. Z #dog
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 16295910

Mr. Z imitation animal 25th bullet 1/6 ratio Labrador Retriever - full set of 4 models

Model Material: MOS New Environmental Resin (Microsoft)

Accessories: body + collar + leash weight: body 550g + packaging 200g
Product Size: 24*14.5*6cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm

Schedule: From now until June 10th Delivery time: Mid-August


Booking price: 228 yuan / only

Booking period: from now until June 6

Expected listing date: mid-July 2018

model:
Labrador retriever 001
Labrador retriever 002
Labrador retriever 003
Labrador retriever 004

MCC006A Red Dog Hoodie
MCC006B Grey Dog Hoodie
MCC006C Battle Edition Tactical Dog Clothes


Product name: 1:6 labrador retriever

ITEM: labrador retriever 001
Labrador retriever 002
Labrador retriever 003
Labrador retriever 004

MCC006A dog hoodie (red)
MCC006B dog hoodie (gray)
MCC006C Tactical canine vest

Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 138
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 235
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 335
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 434
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 533
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 634
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 734
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 830
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 930
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1027
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1126
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1223
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1323
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1421
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1520
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1619
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1717
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1817
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1916
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2015
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2115
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2215
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2314
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2414
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2513
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2613
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2713
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2813

#newproduct #dog #animal
Mr.Z simulation animal 24th bomb 1/6 ratio Golden Retriever dog full set of 3 model materials: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + drag chain weight: body 550g + packaging 200g
Product Size: 22.5*15*6cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm
MSRP: 218 yuan
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 122
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 221
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 321
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 421
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 520
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 621
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 721
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 817
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 917
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1017
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1117
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1215
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1315
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1414
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1513
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1613
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1713
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1813
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 1912
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2011
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2111
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2211
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2311
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2411
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2510
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2610
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2710
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2810
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 2910
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3010
Topics tagged under dog on OneSixthFigures 3110

#newproduct #animal #dog

Search found 35 matches for Dog

Back to top