OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 9, 10, 11  Next

Search found 450 matches for Female

BLACKBOX 1/6 Who Am I Series-"Blade Runner Virtual Girl"
BLACKBOX 1/6 GUESS ME SERIES-"BLADE RUNNER JOI"

PRODUCT ITEM NO.: BBT9018


Accessories include:
SET INCLUDES:

Female body (hybrid teenage body with metal skeleton)

Costume COSTUME:
* New anti-dirty transparent yellow raincoat TRANSPARENCY RAINCOAT (YELLOW)
* 3D PATTERN SKIRT (CHARCOAL GRAY)
* Black high-necked long-sleeved clothes TURTLENECK T-SHIRT(BLK)
* WOMENS HIGH LONG SOCKS LEGGINGS(BLK)

* Brown simulation hair transplant head sculpture HEAD-SCULPT "JOI"
* Blue artificial hair transplant head sculpture HEAD-SCULPT "JOI"

Equipment ACCESSORIES:
* Leather cowhide black boots
LADIES FLAT LOW HEEL LACE UP MID CALF BOOTS(100% Genuine leather, BLK)
* WEAPON:
* Blast pistol pistol BLASTER GUN

This product does not contain a male protagonist for taking pictures

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15023912
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15024810


#newproduct #BlackBoxToy #WhoAmISeries #BladeRunner #VirtualGirl #female #Sci-Fi #movie-based
YY TOYS 1/6 Zombie Series Bride Action Figure

Price of YY--02011 Deluxe Edition: 1388 RMB
YY-- 02012 Regular Edition Price: 788 RMB

Parts List:
YY TOYS-02011 Luxury Edition

Luxury solid wood carved sedan chair with one head carving*1 red hijab*2 body*1 hand shape*2 double wedding dress*1 set (including top, skirt, pants)
Embroidered shoes*1 pair of socks*1 pair


YY--02012 Normal Edition
Head carving*1 red hijab*2 body*1 hand shape*2 double wedding dress*1 set (including top, skirt, pants)
Embroidered shoes*1 pair of socks*1 pair

Deadline: December 20
Listing Date: First quarter of 2021

YY TOYS 1/6 Zombie Series Bride Reservation

YY--02011 Deluxe edition price: 1388

YY-- 02012 Ordinary edition price :788



Accessories list:

YY Toys-02011 Deluxe edition


A luxury sedan chair carved in wood

Head sculpture * 1

Red cap *2

Body * 1

The shape of the hand * 2 pairs

Wedding dress *1 set (including blouse, skirt and trousers)

Embroidered shoes *1 pair

* 1 pairs





YY-02012 normal version

Head sculpture * 1

Red cap *2

Body * 1

The shape of the hand * 2 pairs

Wedding dress *1 set (including blouse, skirt and trousers)
Embroidered shoes *1 pair

* 1 pairs



Closing date: December 20

Listing date: Q1 2021

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11374
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2684
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3458
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4423
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5397
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6377
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11131310


#newproduct #YYToys #ZombieSeries #Bride #Sedan #Chinese #movie-based #female #accessory
Features:

Full costume as picture
Backpack X1
Neck collar X1
Headphone X1
Shoulder armor X2
Gun holding hands X2
Relax palmX2
Shoes X1 Pair
Pistol X1
Magazine X1
Small accessories X6
Head sculpt X1
Figure body X1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0247
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0248
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0249
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0250
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0251
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0252
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0253
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0255
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0254
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0256
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0257
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0258
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0260
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0259
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0261
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0262
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures O1cn0263


#newproduct #Astoys #CosplayGirl #female #stylized #Sci-Fi
Flagset New Product: 1/6 Red Warning-Soviet Tank Lieutenant Galina (#FS73036)
Product List:
1 movable body
2 head carving
3 shirts
4 armed belt
5 leather skirt
6 tights
7 panties
8 Holster
9 pistol
10 pistol magazine
11 boots
12 coats
13 shot bullet *5
14 Sabres
15 scabbard
16 cotton
17 tank cap
18 military cap
19 goggles
20 submachine gun
21 drums
22 backpack
23 bracket
24 medals
25 Vodka
26 gloved hands * 8
27 magazine bag
28 gauze 29 armband
Product list:
1-kinetoplast
Two heads
3 shirts
4 armed belt
5 leather skirt
6 pantyhose
7 underpants
8 holster
9 pistols
10 pistol cartridge
11 boots
12 coats
13 shotguns * 5
14 saber
15 scabbard
16 cotton padded clothes
17 tank cap
18 military cap
19 goggles
20 submachine gun
21 drums
22 Backpack
23 bracket
24 Medal
25 vodka
26 glove hands * 8
27 cartridge case
28 gauze
29Armband

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22062912
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063012
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063011
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22063411


#newproduct #Flagset #RedWarning #SovietTankLieutenant #Galina #female #fantasy #videogame-based
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22260310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22261713
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22261913
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22262013


product name:
Fifth Personality X UNDERVERSE Joint Series 1/6 Collectible Action Figure [Joker]

Price: RMB 1879 (Free shipping)
Deposit: RMB 779
Final payment: RMB 1100
Final payment time: the first quarter of 2021

Reservation process: Add products-take a deposit-virtual delivery-confirm receipt-wait for replenishment replenishment: notify replenishment-take payment link-delivery-confirm receipt, please note:
1. Deposit: The deposit cannot be cancelled, and any form of refund request is not accepted.
2. Delivery time: Please refer to the details ⻚ face-to-face reminder. In case of unexpected situations such as delayed delivery, we will update it on the social platform in time.
3. Replenishment: After the product arrives, we will notify you to pay the balance by SMS. The repayment period is 7 days. Players who fail to replenish the payment within 7 days will be considered abandoned and the deposit cannot be refunded.
4. Do not take photos of spot products and reserved products at the same time.

Features:
Ashley Wood stylized "The Fifth Personality"
Height about 33cm (without hat about 31.7cm)
32 movable joints, a variety of hand types, rich accessories
LED can light the rocket launcher, and can be equipped with a small rocket. The new Ashley Wood design UV male body movable manipulator mechanical leg includes:
12-inch joint movable UV body (including 1 mechanical leg) *1 design clown hat head sculpture*1 replaceable hair style*1 clown hand type*3 pairs
-A pair of fist hands
-A pair of hands with electric drill bazooka
-A pair of hand-held robots with weapons*1 polka dot scarf*1 leather jacket vest*1 red sweater*1 white bottoming shirt*1 waist bag (with waist bag transmission tube)*1 set of old bandages (Wrapped around the shoulders and thighs) *2 belts *1 distressed jeans *1 special graffiti canvas shoes *1
LED bright electric drill rocket launcher*1
Note: AG13*2 is required, the product itself does not contain batteries
Tambourine *1 dynamite barrel (contains 3 small rockets, the rocket can be mounted on the rocket launcher) *1
N2O compression tank (with compression tank and shoulder strap) *1 puppet floor *1 material:
PVC, ABS, POM, cloth

delivery time:
First quarter of 2021

Design Creation: Ashley Wood
Engineering: Young Liang
Production supervision: Fifth personality production supervision: Underverse
The fifth personality X Underverse co-produced (C) NetEase
(C) Joker Studio
(C) 2020 Underverse Limited

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22305910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22310710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22311110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22311111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22311210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22311410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22311411


product name:
Fifth Personality X UNDERVERSE Joint Series 1/6 Collectible Action Figure [Red Butterfly GEISHA]

Price: RMB 1779 (Free shipping)
Deposit: RMB 679
Final payment: RMB 1100
Final payment time: the first quarter of 2021

Reservation process: Add products-take a deposit-virtual delivery-confirm receipt-wait for replenishment replenishment: notify replenishment-take payment link-delivery-confirm receipt, please note:
5. Deposit: The deposit cannot be cancelled, and any form of refund request is not accepted.
6. Delivery time: Please refer to the details ⻚ face reminder, in case of delayed delivery and other emergencies, we will update it on the social platform in time.
7. Replenishment: After the product arrives, we will notify you to pay the balance by SMS. The repayment period is 7 days. Players who fail to replenish the payment within 7 days will be considered abandoned and the deposit cannot be refunded.
8. Do not take photos of spot products and reserved products at the same time.

Doll body:
Ashley Wood stylized "The Fifth Personality"
About 32cm in height
28 movable joints with interchangeable red butterfly prajna head sculpts. Various hand styles, rich accessories and sophisticated tailoring kimono with new Ashley Wood design UV female body

contain:
11.5 inch joint movable UV body*1 design red butterfly head carving*1 red butterfly prajna head carving*1 replaceable hand type*4 pairs
-Two pairs of styling hands
-Two pairs of fan hand-shaped kimonos*1 set of butterfly brocade knots*1 cloak*1 high stockings*1 pair of high heels*1 double fan blades*1 hibiscus pendant*1 doll floor*1

Material:
PVC, ABS, POM, cloth

delivery time:
Design creation in the first quarter of 2021: Ashley Wood
Engineering: Young Liang
Production supervision: Fifth personality production: Underverse
The fifth personality X Underverse co-produced (C) NetEase
(C) Joker Studio
(C) 2020 Underverse Limited


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22324111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22324310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22324410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22324710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22324810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22325310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22325510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22325710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22325810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22325910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22330010


#newproduct #FifthPersonality #Underverse #Joker #GeishaRedButterfly #male #female #stylized
Features:

Head sculpt

Figure body w/ 4 pair of hands

Full suit set as picture

Pistol

Mask

Cigarette

Flower

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 43d88a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 69b76f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00512510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C50ee110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D7935910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ef7b4910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 48347610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1226c710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 05117b10


#newproduct #SWToys #Ms.J #female #movie-based #genderswap
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: Swtoys FS038 1/6 Scale Ms J figure  Replies: 6  Views: 286
Product list:
1 hair transplant sculpture
2-voxel
3 mask
4 work clothes
5 tops
6 shoes * 1 pair
Seven knives
8 pumpkin
9 grass planting support

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B9a37c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2b62b510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B3d08410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9b95b910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9d5d2b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D0d64210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0e4d0110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 76efa410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B3ba2b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2fdf9d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A1938910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B180b510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A68e0f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 75b2d510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 72ca7410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 81d6d910


#newproduct #BBK #Melva #HalloweenKiller #female #horror
YY TOYS 1/6 God of Falling Demon and Shenlong movable doll number: YY-02011
Retail price: 1180 RMB

With Xuan list:
Dragon*1
Nine-character true hand type*9
Hair transplant female head*1
All-inclusive female body *1
Exclusive necklace*1
Windbreaker*1
Skirt*1
Tights*1
Seamless tights*1
Boots*1
Support *1
Cosmetic case*1
Potion of Lowering Potion*3
Rune paper*Several magic wands*1
Deadline: 2020/11/28
Listing date: 1st quarter of 2021

YY TOYS 1/6 Conquering the Demons

Number: YY-02011
Retail price: 1180 RMB

List of accessories:

The dragon * 1
Nine word really decisive hand shape *9
Female hair transplant *1
Fully coated female body *1
Exclusive necklace *1
Dust coat * 1
Skirt * 1
Tight pants * 1
Seamless tights *1
boots * 1
A * 1
Make-up box * 1
Magic potion *3
Character paper * several
Drop wand * 1


Closing date: 2020/11/28
Launch Date: Q1 2021


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023213
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023313
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023314
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023413
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023414
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16023611


#newproduct #YYToys #MagicalGodofFallingDemon #Shelong #female #dragon #Asian
The highly-detailed 1/6 scale Arya Stark collectible figure features an authentic likeness to the character’s appearance in the Final Season of the hit HBO television series Game of Thrones.

1/6th scale Game of Thrones Arya Stark collectible details:
Highly-accurate likeness to the character as portrayed in the television series.

TM & © 2020 Home Box Office, Inc.

* The estimated shipping date: 2nd Quarter 2021.
* Shipping rates depend on the product weight/size and shipping locations.
* All unpaid orders would be cancelled after the sale.
* Orders are not transferable to third parties.
* Final product may vary from prototype images

DESCRIPTION
10” (~25.5cm) tall
Fully-articulated figure
Realistic head sculpt with rooted synthetic hair
Tailored clothing with finely detailed textures and weathering
Faux-fur asymmetrical cloak
Faux-leather gambeson
Belt
Trousers
One pair of boots
Exchangeable hands:
One pair of relaxed hands
One pair of fists
One pair for holding weapons
Accessories:

“Needle” sword with scabbard
Catspaw dagger with scabbard
Dragonglass spear (complete)
Dragonglass spear (separated in two pieces)
Materials used: ABS, PVC, POM (costume uses fabric)
Packaging size: ~(W160 x H360 x D110)mm (1.1kg)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11361
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2675
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3450
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4407
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5390
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6371
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7360
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8342
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9327
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 10309
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11362
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12275
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 13259
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 14238
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15220
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16205
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17195


#newproduct #ThreeZero #AryaStark #GameofThrones #Season8 #female #Fantasy #CableTV
Brand: Lucifer LUCIFET
Puppet ratio: 1/6
Item No.: LXF2006 (Gryphon Knights Chief: Issa/Bell)
Material: Alloy/ABS/PVC/Fabric
Order cut-off time: November 27, 2020
Shipping time: the first quarter of 2021
(Pre-determined benefits: place an order to send a special 1/1 Medal of Griffon Legion and 1/6 Legion Pike, undecided none)

Parts List:
Fine beauty head sculpture x 1
TBLeague Muscle Big Breast Female Body x 1
Carved alloy thin sword x 1
Carved alloy armor (90%)
Neck decoration x 1
Alloy breastplate x 1
Alloy breastplate (explosive armor) x 1
Alloy shoulder armor x 2
Alloy shoulder armor (explosive armor) x 2
Alloy Arm Armor x 2
Alloy waist and hip armor x 2
Alloy Knee Armor x 2
Alloy shoe escort x 2
Waist eagle head ornament x1
Suede inner armor x 1
Suede side girdle x 2
Leather belt x 1
Suede boots x 1
Handmade waist chain x 1
Black tights x 1
Griffin Totem Battle Skirt x 1
Black tights x 2
Griffon Totem Cloak x 1
Glove hand x 6
Long gun x1 ( pre-order bonus )

Griffin ratio: 1/6
Item No.: LXF2007 A
Material: Resin Size: about 56cm in length and 39cm in height (subject to the actual size of the product)
List: Griffin*X 1 Pike (with battle flag) X1 Iron chain X1
Order cut-off time: November 27, 2020
Shipping time: the first quarter of 2021

The proportion of reloaded Griffin: 1/6
Item No.: LXF2007 B
Material: Resin Size: about 56cm in length and 39cm in height (subject to the actual size of the product)
List: Griffin*X 1 Pike (with battle flag) X1 Iron chain X1 Heavy armor set (alloy) X1
Order cut-off time: November 27, 2020
Shipping time: the first quarter of 2021


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11360
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521011
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521312
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521313
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521513
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521612
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521813
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521812
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22521910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22522010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22522013
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22522014
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 22522111


#newproduct #Lucifer #Isabel #GriffenKnights #Griffin #female #fantasy #mythicalbeast
Month Deity of War- Golden
1/6 Scale Action Figure
Item Name: Month Deity of War- Golden 1/6 Scale Action Figure
Item No: PL2020-169A
Bar Code: 6971272330758

Month Deity of War
Month was the falcon headed deity of War in ancient Egypt, often appearing together with Horus.Before being overshadowed by patron of god Amun, Month was a prominent and important deity in Thebes.

Packing List:
1) 1 X headsculpts
2) 1 X TBLeague female seamless body with metal skeleton
3)3 pairs X interchangeable hands
4)1 X Head scarf
5)1 X battle style skirt
6)1 X battle skirt armor
7)1 pair X falcon-shaped feet
8)1pair X arm rings
9)1 X neck armor
10) 1 X chest armor
11)1 pair X forearm armors
12) 1 pair X leg armors
13)1 pair X fabric leg sleeves
14)1 X scepter
15) 1 pair X Fabric arm straps
16)1 X cloak decorated with fur
17)1 X machete

Packaging:
1 product/individual box
GW: 1.315kg
Measurements: 24.3cm * 10cm * 38cm

6 products/master carton
GW: 10.136 kg
Measurements: 51cm * 32.5cm * 40.5cm


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Aa809c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 85773a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 600b1c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4456d410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0706ad10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Bfdea710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Dd311310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6bbbee10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ed945910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B55de310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 25de3310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Fad76710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00c2c510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C50c8510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16c41610


Month Deity of War- Sliver
1/6 Scale Action Figure
Item Name: Month Deity of War- Sliver 1/6 Scale Action Figure
Item No: PL2020-169B
Bar Code: 6971272330765

Month Deity of War
Month was the falcon headed deity of War in ancient Egypt, often appearing together with Horus.Before being overshadowed by patron of god Amun, Month was a prominent and important deity in Thebes.


Packing List:
1) 1 X headsculpts
2) 1 X TBLeague female seamless body with metal skeleton
3)3 pairs X interchangeable hands
4)1 X Head scarf
5)1 X battle style skirt
6)1 X battle skirt armor
7)1 pair X falcon-shaped feet
8)1pair X arm rings
9)1 X neck armor
10) 1 X chest armor
11)1 pair X forearm armors
12) 1 pair X leg armors
13)1 pair X fabric leg sleeves
14)1 X scepter
15) 1 pair X Fabric arm straps
16)1 X cloak decorated with fur
17)1 X machete

Packaging:
1 product/individual box
GW: 1.315kg
Measurements: 24.3cm * 10cm * 38cm

6 products/master carton
GW: 10.136 kg
Measurements: 51cm * 32.5cm * 40.5cm


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E3716710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ef0ee010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 71128d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6b859d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 86c94f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ff2a6610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 42df6e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 86f65610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C43afd10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 766cd610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Aec8b910


#newproduct #TBLeague #Month #Egyptian #GoddessofWar #female #mythology #fantasy
BBICN Flagship Store 2nd Anniversary Collection Limited Edition] VERYCOOL 1/6 Police Black Python Pattern Camouflage Female Soldier-Keer (Limited 200 sets)

Each set will be accompanied by an exquisite limited edition certificate

Retail price: 1080RMB (spot sale, SF Express freight collect )

Limited quantity: Limited to 200 pieces worldwide. Want to buy as soon as possible, while stocks last



1. BBICN Shanghai flagship store physical store on-site purchase Purchase address: BBICN flagship store on the 4th floor of Zhonggeng Roaming City, 8 Minhong Road, Minhang District, Shanghai

2, BBICN Shanghai flagship store official Taobao store online purchase
Poke me-open the Taobao link to place an order

https://item.taobao.com/item.htm ... XkR&id=627343301176

Note: The official purchase channel of the limited edition of BBICN flagship store will not participate in any promotional activities in any form

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

VERYCOOL: 1/6 Police Black Python Pattern Camouflage Female Soldier-Keer Product Number: VCF-2050S
Product List:
-Exquisite hair transplant head sculpture
-VC3.0 mid-chested female body (soft chest)
-Police black python pattern camouflage jacket
-Police black python pattern camouflage tactical pants
-Long sleeve underwear (black)
-GTX Tactical Boots (Black)
-Cold cap (black)
-Beret (red)
-Belt (black)
-Tactical bulletproof vest (black)
-Tactical webbing insert*2 (black)

-Magazine bag*3 (black)

-Sundries bag (black)
-Backpack (black)
-Cockade
-Badge*3
-Grenade
-Earphone
-Radio
-Radio package
-GLOCK-17 pistol
-GLOCK 9mm 17 rounds magazine *3
-Pistol holster + thigh plate
-C7K AR15 rifle
-DD ​​scope
-T1 gun light
-Grip
-Handle
-Small fish bone*2
-Strap buckle seat
-Honeycomb Magazine*4
-Gun strap (black)
-Natural hands (1 pair)
-Fist-shaped hands (1 pair)
-Holding hands (1 pair)
-Hook gun hand (1 pair)

-One exquisite limited edition certificate

The product is limited to 200 pieces, and the official picture is a real product.


[BBICN 2nd Anniversary Limited Edition] VERYCOOL :1/6 POLICE BLACK PYTHON STRIPE FEMALE SOLDIER-KERR

Product No.: VCF-2050S
Product List:
-Emulational head sculpture

-VC 3.0 middle chest female body(Soft chest)
-Python stripe tactical coat(Police black)
-Python stripe tactical pants(Police black)
-Long sleeve(Black)
-GTX tactical boots(Sand colour)
-Cap(Black)
-Beret(Red)
-Waistband(Black)
-Tactical bulletproof vest(Black)
-Tactical webbing board*2(Black)

-Magazine package*3(Black)

-SundriesPackage(Black)
-Backpack(Black)

-Badge*3
-Cap badge
-Grenade
-Earphone
-Broadcasting station
-Broadcasting station package
-Sundry Package
-GLOCK-17 Pistol
-GLOCK 9MM 17 Magazine*3
-Holster+Thigh plate
-C7K AR15 Rifle
-DD ​​Optical Sight
-T1 Gunlight
-Grip
-Handle
-Picatinny rail*2
-Strap buckle
-Beehive Magazine*4
-Gun belt(Black)
-Holding hand(A pair)

-Hook gun hand(A pair) -Fist hand(A pair) -Natural hand(A pair)

-Exquisite limited certificate*1

The product limited edition 200, the official picture is large goods.


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 69b20110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9dc05e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 69f14b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8d3b4310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 079fbd10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 015ec910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8ded5910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 36539f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B69b9f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Fc59d710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7f2fa510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E1ff6810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 70f69110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 07daee10


#VeryCool #PoliceBlackPython #Kerr #BBICNStoreExclusive #female #modernmilitary
Features:

Short Sleeve Tee X1
Jeans X1
Leather like clothing X1
Shoes X2
Hand shape X4
Chocolates X1
Hunter certificate X1

head sculpt is not included

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Scree657
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 005-5211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 002-5212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 003-5212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 004-5212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 001-5212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 000-5211


#newproduct #DafToys #BattleAngel #CostumeSet #female #movie-based #clothing #accessory
MCCTOYS 1/6 Exquisite Underwear Wild Series NO1

Without body head sculpt

model:
Mid breast
MCC035M (middle chest) black

Big breasts
MCC035L (big breasts) black

Product List:
Black shapewear*1
Black underwear*1
Black stockings*1


................................................. .............................

MCCTOYS 1/6 Exquisite underwear Wild series NO1

without body and head

Item:
size: M
MCC035M Black

size: L
MCC035L Black

List

Black body sculpting clothing * 1
Black underwear * 1
Black silk stockings * 1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183612
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183613
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183812
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15183912
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15184010


#newproduct #MCCToys #ExquisteUnderwear #WildSeries #female #lingerie #clothes #accessory
MR.TOYS MT2020-07A 1/6 Scale Female head sculpt w/ movable eye ball

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-11
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-12


MR.TOYS MT2020-07B 1/6 Scale Female head sculpt w/ movable eye ball​

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-13
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-14
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures M-021-15


#newproduct #Mr.Toys #Female #headsculpt #movableeyes #accessory #movie-based
Damtoys DMS015 1/6 Scale OPERATION RED SEA Gunner Tong Li

DAMTOYS officially releases the Operation Red Sea movie licensed PLA Navy Marine Corps "Jiaolong" Special Operations Brigade female member 1/6 scale Collectible Figure.

In the 2018 Spring Festival movie season box office double champion Operation Red Sea, talented young actress Jiang Luxia played "Jiaolong" machine gunner Tong Li. She was the only female soldier in the team, but was extraordinarily calm and resolute in battle, proving to be as good as the men.
Officially licensed by Bona Film, with the help of TNT Egg licensing operations, the Damtoys production team effectively obtained the facial contour scan data of Ms. Jiang Luxia. A meticulously detailed and vividly realistic head sculpt is created based on the character's key features, along with highly movie-accurate weapons perfectly presenting a commando set in 1/6 scale.
This Collectible Figure faithfully recreates the desert camouflage combat uniform seen in the film - equipped with M249 Paratrooper Light Machine Gun, Goggles, Tactical Knife, Pistol Holster, Tactical Gloves, Combat Boots and other accessories, all produced from new molds. The outfit accessories are all made to match the female figure body.
"The Brave are Fearless, the Strong are Invincible" is the war cry and spirit of the Chinese Military in the new era; "The Chinese Navy, We Take You Home" is a line that ignites great Chinese Pride once again.
This impeccable Collectible Figure embodies the qualities of the Chinese Military and Patriotic Sentiment, so do not miss this!
Let the world pay attention as China grows stronger and takes on the spirit of upholding world peace.

OPERATION RED SEA
PLA NAVY MARINE CORPS “JIAO LONG” SPECIAL OPERATIONS BRIGADE GUNNER TONG LI
NO.DMS015
BAR CODE:6970569620411

PARTSLIST:
HEADSCULPTURE
DAM FEMALE ACTION BODY
GLOVE HANDS FOR HOLDING WEAPON X3
HIGH CUT BALLISTIC HELMET
PROFILE NVG GOOGLE
NIGHT VISION HELMET MOUNT
STROBE LIGHT
STROBE LIGHT POUCH
LED FLASH SIGNAL LIGHT
HELMET LIGHT
HEADSET
PTT
RADIO
SCARF
CAMO COMBAT SUIT
CAMO CAMBAT PANTS
FLAG PATCH
DRAGON COMMANDO PATCH
CQB BELT
COMBAT BOOTS
TACTICAL PLATE CARRIER
TACTICAL CHEST RIG
MG AMMO POUCH X2
GP POUCH
RADIO POUCH
C4 POUCH
DOUBLE PISTOL MAG POUCH
FRAG GRENADE POUCH X2
SMALL BLOW OUT MEDICAL POUCH
PISTOL HOLSTER
HOLSTER MOLLER PLATFORM
G17 PISTOL
PISTOL MAG X2
FRAG GRENADE X2
FLASH BANG X3
SIGNAL STICK X4
TACTICAL KNIFE
SCABBARD
TOURNIQUET
M249 PARA MACHINE GUN
AMMO BOX X2
METAL CHAIN AMMO
MACHINE GUN SLING

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12079e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 58f79910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Edd46110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A0712910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Bb66df10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A8e20810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3eb11910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E818e610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A35e8c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B6382e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Cfd84310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0e6a8710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 819ef010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 386f0e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2ae4a810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D9b1b510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 229a5110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A7c91c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ffa5f910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A5e04c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E2701d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 82375c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5e2d8510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C10b4410

#newproduct #DAMToys #OperationRedSea #Gunner #TongLi #modernmilitary #female
Note: Body is not included.
Does not contain body, it is recommended to match with TBLeague steel bone rubber super movable long legs and narrow shoulders S32A white skin tone
Headsculpt x 1
Headwear Kamikazari x 1
Kimono Kimono x 1
Bag strap Fukuroobi x 1
Obijime x 1
Tasuki
Zori x 1
Big brush x 1
Small brush x 1
Octopusx 1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B426d110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8ede0b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9ba95810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A0e97e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C101d510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4783b010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D0561610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8fd1b110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E588ec10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D91da010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6c685410


#newproduct #SuperDuck #KatsushikaHokusai #headsculpt #clothing #female #accessory
Product Numbers: WK-89024ABCD Product Numbers: WK-89024ABCD
Official image display with body: POP European and American white, middle chest, plastic body
Product configuration:
Type A (excluding body)
1. Exquisite head sculpture (blonde) 1. Exquisite head sculpture (blonde)
2. Jacket 2. Jacket
3. T-shirt 3. T-shirt
4. Shorts 4. Shorts
5. Handmade cloth shoes 5. Handmade cloth shoes
6. Baseball Bat

Type B (excluding body)
1. Exquisite head sculpture (brown hair) 1. Exquisite head sculpture (brown hair)
2. Jacket 2. Jacket
3. T-shirt 3. T-shirt
4. Shorts 4. Shorts
5. Handmade cloth shoes 5. Handmade cloth shoes
6. Baseball Bat

Type C (without head sculpture body) Type C (without head sculpture body)
1. Jacket
2. T-shirt 2. T-shirt
3. Shorts 3. Shorts
4. Handmade cloth shoes 4. Handmade cloth shoes
5. Baseball Bat

Model D exquisite head sculpture (blonde) Model D exquisite head sculpture (blonde)

Type E exquisite head sculpture (brown hair) Type E exquisite head sculpture (brown hair)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8408cf10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 54e48e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Dc5d1a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 52e49810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 635f1710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A19c1710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 07b30710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 688bc110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9e2ccf10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0e405310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 605eb610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6626e810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3aebe910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Df727a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 37b75010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5eeab110


#newproduct #WolfKing #European #female #headsculpt #clothing #accessory
MOETOYS Soviet snow camouflage female sniper suit P008

Order cut-off date: November 20, 2020 Shipping date: the first quarter of 2021

MOETOYSFemale sniper with snow camouflage in the Soviet Union P008
Cut-off date:November 20, 2020 Shipment date:The first quarter of 2021


P008 Product List P008 Product Li
Hair transplant head carving 1 head carving*1
Female body 1 Female model*1
Hand shape 7 bare hands*7
Forage Cap *1
Cotton hat 1 Cotton hat*1
Soviet Uniform coat 1 Soviet Uniform coat *1
Uniform pants 1 Soviet Uniform trousers *1
Cotton jacket 1 Cotton jacket*1
Snow camouflage top 1 Snow camouflage top*1
Snow camouflage pants 1 Snow camouflage pants*1
Half gloves 1 Half gloves*1
Snow camouflage gloves*1
Leather belt 1 leather belt *1
Real leather boots*1
Kettle+bag 1 kettle+bag *1
Periscope+ bag 1 Periscope+ bag
Telescope 1 Telescope*1
Medal 1 medal*1
Black figure stand*1
Mosin Nagan sniper rifle + camouflage strip 1 (metal + wood)
Mosin-Nagant sniper rifle+Camouflage cloth*1 (Metal + wood)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6054e910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 379eee10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5d32d510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 05ab0e10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures F61d7a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A0f11f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C1fd0010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0fa5d010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4a07c410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D9906710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 10c96d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Cb840310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4260fa10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 74637510

#newproduct #MoeToys #WWII #snowcamouflage #female #sniper
Configuration list;

Head sculpt * 1
Figure body * 1
Hand type * 3
HAT * 1
Satchel * 1
Windbreaker * 1
Cheongsam * 1
Silk stockings * 1
High heeled shoes * 1 pair
Umbrella * 1


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1a7c8010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 571dc110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E3c3c210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 01683410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8de45b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7ebfc210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 03b4c110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1c050410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ddf21f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 87303d10


Configuration list;

Head sculpt* 1
Figure body * 1
Hand type * 3
Suit * 1
Vest * 1
Shirt * 1
Leather shoes * 1
Tie * 1
Chair * 1
Cigar * 1
Newspaper * 2

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 18d6f210


#newproduct #SmartToys #LadyInLove #GentlemanInLove #female #male #Chinese #movie-based
i8TOYS 1/6 Scale "TACHE" Serene Hound Troop Figure

List
· Female head sculpt(Movable eyes)
· Female body(hybrid teenage body with metal skeleton)
· Hands 10pcs
· Tactical sling
· White uniform short sleeve shirt
· Blue uniform suspender Long skirt
· Blue sleeve 2pcs
· Brown arm guard 2pcs
· Blue Thigh stockings 2pcs
· Blue cloth Long boots 2pcs

· SVD Sniper Rifle

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ac99ee10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C8f5ad10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 907eee10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 03170c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 130f8c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C6f19f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0bd64710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Eb7a3f10


i8TOYS 1/6 Scale "RINE" Serene Hound Troop Figure

List
· Female head sculpt(Movable eyes)
· Female body(hybrid teenage body with metal skeleton)
· Hands 10pcs
· Tactical sling
· White uniform long sleeve shirt
· Blue uniform suspender short skirt
· Blue Thigh stockings 2pcs
· Blue cloth short boots 2pcs

· SVD Sniper Rifle

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D284bc10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1cb47b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C4960310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9bbb2110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Caccf510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 578f2310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 845f2510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C26d1e10


#newpeoduct #i8Toys #Tache #Rine #SereneHoundTroop #female #videogame-based?
Specifications:

One head sculpt

One 1/6 seamless body

One pair of poster hands

One pair of fist hand

One pair of fighting hand

One pair of normal hand

One hand holding the makeup mirror

One hand holding lipstick

One set of costume

One pair of shoe

One pair of earring

One piece of necklace

One piece of makeup mirror

One piece of lipstick

Stand

GE base

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ab8a5110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 44eea710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures F26e9910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15930a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 47311510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7e586810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1ad6a910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9e117a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C4d9c810


#newproduct #GenesisEmen #KingofFightersXIV #Mature #female #videogame
Brand: VSTOYS
Product name: Urban women's combat uniform
Ratio: 1/6
Item No.: 19XG67A/B/C
Material: fabric
Order cut-off time: October 23, 2020
Shipping time: the fourth quarter of 2020. Note: Excluding chest strap and body
List: Top + Skirt

The Figure and weapon are not included
Product: VSTOYS
Name: Female combat uniform
Scale: 1/6
No: 19XG67A/B/C
Perorder is available before: October 23, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020
List: coat*1 The skirt*1


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12594810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12594910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12595710


#newproduct #VSToys #Women'sCombatUniform #TrainingUniform/skirtset #female #clothing #accessory #fantasy
War Story 1/6 Orc Female Assassin For the Horde! ! ! ! (NO.WS008)

1 head carving
2 semi-encapsulated body
3 platform
4 battle flag
5 necklaces
6 hands type*2
7 dagger*2
8 breastplate
9-pin type*2
10 shoulder armor*2
11 arm armor*2
12 belt
13 leather pants
14 thigh armor*2
15 knee pads
16 calf armor*2
17 Veil
18 arm belt
19 leather sleeves *2
20 big waist bag
21 small waist bag

Order cut-off time: October 8, 2020 Estimated shipment: the fourth quarter of 2020

War Story 1/6 Soldier human, Orc Assassin, For the Horde (#WS008)

1 Head carving
2 Semi-coated gelatin
3 Land platform
4 Battle flag
5 Necklace
6 Hand type*2
7 Dagger*2
8 Breastplate
9 Foot type*2
10 Shoulder armor*2
11 Arm armor*2
12 Belt
13 Leather pants
14 Thigh armor*2
15 Knee cap
16 Calf armor*2
17 Veil
18 Arm belt
19 Leather sleeves *2
20 Big waist bag
21 Small waist bag

Preorder closed at 8th Oct 2020
Delivery: 4th quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17014912
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015013
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015012
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015112
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015412
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015413
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17015511


#newproduct #WarStory #OrcAssassin #Female #FortheHorde #videogame-based #fantasy
The male doll in the picture is owned by other companies.
Not our company’s products, only for display purposes


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11344
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2666
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3441
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4399
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5381
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6363
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7352
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8334
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9319
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 10301
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11345
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12268
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 13252
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 14232
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15214


#newproduct #SmartToys #AQianNVLove #female #Chinese
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00243310


NRTOYS 1/6 Female agent hair transplant and braided head sculpture
1/6 scale

Item No.: NR30A/ NR30B


(Re-developed new widow face sculpture + hand-made hair transplant)


Perorder is available before: September 30, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00241710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00241810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00241910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00242110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00242210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00242310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00242510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00242810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00243010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00243110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 00243210

#newproduct #NRToys #Female #Agent #movie-based #headsculpt #accessory
Brand: YMTOYS Maple
Ratio: 1/6
Item: YMT045A long curly hair
YMT045B short blond hair
YMT045C Coffee Short Hair
YMT045D black long hair
Material: PVC


Product: YMTOYS maple
Scal: 1/6
No: YMT045A/YMT045B/YMT045C/YMT045D
Material: PVC
Perorder is available before: October 10, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23310810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311312
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311612
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311812
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23311912


Brand: YMTOYS Begonia
Ratio: 1/6
Item No.: YMT046A
YMT046B
YMT046C
YMT046D
YMT046E
Material: PVC


Product: YMTOYS
Scal: 1/6
No: YMT046A/YMT046B/YMT0456C/YMT046D/YMT046E
Material: PVC
Perorder is available before: October 10, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335812
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23335911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340112
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340312
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340412
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 23340611


#newproduct #YMToys #Maple #Begonia #female #headsculpt #accessory
IQOMODEL new product: 1/6 Takeda Shingen's side room with eight heavy gold-coated cuts and two small pieces (NO.91005A, B) armor material 100% copper

Note:
-The armor is formed by weaving 1500 pieces of copper sheets, and the cage hand and dangling are formed by weaving more than 500 pure copper rings with a diameter of 2mm.


Armor designer: Adventurous Chunchun Gear Designer: Qingsi

New product of IQOMODEL: 1/6 Takeda Shingen's side room with eight heavy gold-coated cuts and two small letters Standard Edition NO.91005A

configuration list:
-Female soldier head sculpt (hair transplant)
-1/6 super movable body
-4 replacement hands

clothing:
-Shirt
-Tops
-Bottoms
-Straw shoes

Armor:
-Etang
-Sleeve
-Carcass
-Cage hand
-Grass pleats
-Pei
-Xian Dang

arms:
-Taito
-Short knife
-Naginata

Accessories:
-Bracket
-Pre-ordered gift

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
IQOMODEL new product: 1/6 Takeda Shingen side room Badong Standard Version No.91005A

Configuration list:
-Female soldier's head sculpture (hair transplant)
-1 / 6 hyperactivators
-4 replacement hands

Clothing:
-Shirt
-Tops
-Bottoms
-Straw sandals

an armor:
-Scarf
-Armor on the shoulders
-Armor
-Armor on the hands
-Armor on the skirt
-Armor on the legs
-Suneate

Weapons:
-katana
-Short knife
-Long knife

Accessories:
-Bracket

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16274610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16275110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16275610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16280010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16280410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16280910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16281510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16282110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16282510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16282810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16283010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16283310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16283711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16283910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16284010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16284210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16284412


New product of IQOMODEL: 1/6 Takeda Shingen's side room with eight heavy gold-coated cuts and two small pieces of carcass, additional version NO.91005B

Note:
-The armor is formed by weaving 1500 pieces of copper sheets, and the cage hand and dangling are formed by weaving more than 500 pure copper rings with a diameter of 2mm.


configuration list:
-Female soldier head sculpt (hair transplant)
-1/6 super movable body
-4 replacement hands

clothing:
-Shirt
-Tops
-Bottoms
-Straw shoes

Armor:
-Etang
-Tendon
-Front stand
-Sleeve
-Carcass
-Cage hand
-Grass pleats
-Pei
-Xian Dang

arms:
-Taito
-Short knife
-Naginata

Accessories:
-Bracket
-Pre-ordered gift
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ ++++
IQOMODEL new product: 1/6 Takeda Shingen side room Badong Additional Edition No.91005B

Configuration list:
-Female soldier's head sculpture (hair transplant)
-1 / 6 hyperactivators
-4 replacement hands

Clothing:
-Shirt
-Tops
-Bottoms
-Straw sandals

an armor:
-Scarf
-Helmet
-Badge
-Armor on the shoulders
-Armor
-Armor on the hands
-Armor on the skirt
-Armor on the legs
-Suneate

Weapons:
-katana
-Short knife
-Long knife

Accessories:
-Bracket

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16295910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16300210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16300410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16300610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16300810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16301010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16301210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16301610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16301810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16302110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16302412
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16302712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16303111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16303311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16303611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16303811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16304010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16304110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16304810

#newproduct #IQOModel #TakedaShingen #female #armor #Japanese #military #historical?
Hello, everyone, it’s me. It’s just after the Chinese Valentine's Day. Have you guys fallen in love? It doesn't matter if you don't have a girlfriend, let's talk about a vigorous relationship with a female soldier! I don’t like the vigorous Mid-Autumn Festival. It’s not bad to watch the moon quietly~

The Mi Dog army has been successfully completed. The regular team assaults all the friends. Everyone must be mentally prepared to challenge her at any time! Xiaoye is also in the making~ Take this good day, just to try our best to introduce our new baby:
I8TOYS i8-C003 1/6 Nohime clothing set 1/6 Nohime clothing set
Saito returned to the butterfly ( 1535-1612 ). Also known as "Nohime", he was the wife of the Japanese dame Oda Nobunaga during the Warring States Period, together with the wife of Toyotomi Hideyoshi Ning Ning, and Maeda Toshika's wife Asatsu, and they were also called the "three ladies of the Warring States period."

Here are two headshots. It is said that Nohime was a beautiful woman at the time. It was really cheap for Nobunaga's boy, but Nohime had a plan to marry Nobunaga. The two are not in harmony after marriage. I heard from the neighbours that they often quarrel. The marriage that doesn’t take love as the subject is really a tragedy ~ alas ~


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11252312
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11252411


Nou’s hairstyle is called "Ji Hair Style". If you like to watch Japanese comics, you should not be unfamiliar with it, but this is different from the traditional hairstyle. The traditional hairstyle is divided into the middle. , Boys are okay, girls are really ugly, I don’t know what people thought at the time.

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11321110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11321210


Nohime's kimono is called small sleeves, and it also has eight cuts. The sleeves are relatively short and the corners of the sleeves are curved. The length of the sleeves can be adjusted. When you watch Japanese TV series, you will often see the heroine saying: This kimono is Passed down from grandma! I wondered how grandma passed it on to mom, and mom passed it on to daughter, so that three generations of people who look alike can dress well? When I was feeling the power of genetic genes, in fact, the kimono passed down from this grandma can be worn well as long as the figure is not too excessive.
The waist is tied with a thin belt, the width is half of the full belt, and the length is variable. The strap on the shoulders is called " 襷たすき tasuki", and it is used to lock the inner corners of the kimono sleeves under the armpits, so that the sleeves will not swing around when working.

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11391610


The outer one is called the small sleeve hanger. The jacket is different from the vibrating sleeve hanger. It does not have a body of eight. The sleeves are short and curved. It is also long enough to mopping the floor. Wearing it at home basically does not require sweeping the floor.


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11412610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11412710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12194310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11412910


The little Buddha statue was given by Nou's mother when he was married. The folding fan was used when the wind was sultry and could be used to start the head. The sandals were used for walking for fear of dirty feet, and the naginata was used when hanging.
And that dagger was given by Daosan (pro-dad) when he got married, and he said to the effect: If you see Nobunaga unpleasantly, let him stoke him! Nohime took over and said: It may be your father who will not please your eyes then! Hehehe~~~! (Sure enough, it was his own)

Thank you for watching, the following is the product information, and then there are some historical materials of Nohime. Interested friends can continue to watch, thank you!


-------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------
Item No.: I8-C003

I8-C003A Orange Uchikake
I8-C003B Red Uchikake
I8-C003C Blue Uchikake

Product Include product details :
-Femalehead Sculpt (moveable eyeball) x 1
-Uchikake small sleeve hanging x 1
***The cutting is base on real Uchikake, suitable for any brands of 1/6 scale femalebody.
***The tailoring is based on the real small sleeves, suitable for 1/6 female bodies of different brands.
-Kosode sleeve x 1
***The cutting is base on real kosode, length can be adjusted,suitable for any brands of 1/6 scale female body.
***The tailoring is based on the real small sleeves, the length can be adjusted, and the 1/6 female body of different brands is suitable.
-Standing collar x 1
-Petite strap x 1
-tasuki 襷 x 1
-Hair rope headband x 2
-Naginata Naginata x 1
-Tanto short knife x 1
-Japanese foldable fan x 1
-Amulet Protector x 1
-Waraji straw sandals x 1
-------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------

Saito returned to the butterfly (1535-1612). Also known as "Nohime", he was the wife of the Japanese dame Oda Nobunaga during the Warring States Period, together with the wife of Toyotomi Hideyoshi Ning Ning, and Maeda Toshika's wife Asatsu, and they were also called the "three ladies of the Warring States period."

His mother, Xiao Jian Zhi Fang, is the daughter of Aichi Mitsu. It is said that Nohime is the only child in the main house. According to "The Achievement of the Achievements" records Wise Mitsuhide as the grandfather of Achievement Mitsuhide, whether Achieving Mitsuhide's father is Achievement Mitsutsuna ( "The Achievements of the Achievement" ) or Aichi Mitsutaka ( "The Book of the Miyagi Family of the Achievements Clan" ) , Nong Both Ji and Guangxiu are cousins.
In the thirteenth year of Astronomy ( 1544 ), after the Battle of Kanaguchi, Mino Owari concluded a peace treaty, and Nohime married Oda Nobunaga as the main house. After Dozo Saito died in the Battle of the Nagara River, Nohime sent a portrait of his father Dozo to the Bodhi Temple of Saito's house.
It is said that Nobunaga and Nohime have no children, but according to the "Omi Kokuyu Topography", there are records of Nobunaga Masamuro's birth.
Although Nohime was the main house of Nobunaga Oda, the great name of the Warring States Period, and there are many historical records that Nobunaga would write letters to deal with the issue of quarrels between husband and wife of his retainers, but there are very few records about her deeds, and the end of her career is unknown.
There is a saying that since Nobunaga has acquired Mino, Nohime's existence is worthless, so she was killed (in other words, exile); there is also a saying that Nobunaga had passed away before this time. Because she did not give birth to children for Nobunaga, and history books often did not record many wives and concubines who had not given birth, the rest of her life was a mystery.
Some novelists wrote that Nohime and Nobunaga lived and died together at the time of the Honnoji Temple, but this is not true. According to records, the woman killed at Honnoji Temple was a maid named Anokaku, who happened to have the same pronunciation of "neng" and "nong" in Japanese, so it was used as an essay. The female relatives who escaped at the Inneng Temple were later sent back to Antucheng.
In 1582 , after the change of Honnoji Temple, Oda Nobuo ordered the burning of Azuchi Castle. In advance, Kensho Kami and the father and son of the village of Kuma were responsible for welcoming Nobunaga's wives and concubines from Azuchi Castle to Hino Castle where Kamizu belonged. Among them, a concubine named "Anzuden" was taken care of by Oda Nobuo; some people He thinks that Nobuo can't take care of a concubine of a father who is not related to him for no reason, so he believes that Mrs. Azuchi is Nobunaga's main house, Nohime. Antujeon later passed away in 1612. It was buried in the burial place of Nobunaga's family in Kyoto-Datokuji Sokyoin.

However, like Tokugawa Ieyasu's wife and concubine, after Ieyasu's death, many of them lost their hair to nuns and were taken care of by Tokugawa Hidetaka ( such as Eiseiin, Kiyounin, etc. ) . Among them, Cheonun-in Temple was in the era of the 4th General Tokugawa Ietsu, and it was valued because it was the only remaining Ieyasu side room. Nobuo may also take care of Nobunaga's concubine.
Legend has it that before Nohime married, Dozo gave her a short knife, saying that if Nobunaga was a fool and could kill him, Dozo would take the opportunity to send troops to capture Owari. However, Guidie told the third: "If I find out that he is not a fool, maybe I will point to my father in the end."

There is also a legend that Nobunaga used a countermeasure to spread false news to Guidie, pointing out that someone in Saito's family would rebel, and Guidie wrote the false news as a letter and sent it back to her father's family, so that Dosan would kill the innocent retainer.


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 19101410


#newproduct #I8Toys #NohimeClothingSet #female #Japanese #clothing #accessory
The head sculpt has been remade, and the official image has been updated.

Note: Body is not included.
Does not contain body, it is recommended to match with Phicen steel bone large breast white skin body S10D


Product Details:
Head Sculpt x 1
Headband x 1
Kimono Kimono x 1
Bag strap Fukuroobi x 1
Obijime x 1
Underwear x1
Stocking x1
Bow tie x 4
Boots x 1


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16175410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16175911
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16180410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16180710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16181010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16181410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16181712
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16182210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16182510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16182810


#newproduct #SuperDuck #FantasyFightingGoddess #Clothing #headsculpt #female #accessory
1/6 Trendy Diamond High Heels (3 color options)

Lists:
1. Material: plastic with water diamond
2. Color classification: black, gold, red (pointed tip with water drop leakage design)
3. Suitable for encapsulated body

Black (TYM093-A)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820225
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820224


Gold (TYM093-B)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820226
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820227


Red (TYM093-C)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820229
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820230
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820228


1/6 Trendy Diamond Platform Heels

Red (TYM094-A)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820232
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820231


Gold (TYM094-B)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820233
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820235
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820234


Black (TYM094-C)

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820237
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820236


#newproduct #TYM #TrendyDiamon #Heels #PlatformHeels #shoes #female #accessory
Lists:
1. Basketball uniform fabric
2. Color classification: white with printing, this product only contains basketball vest and black underwear
3. It is suitable for large breasted body with plastic wrap, and can be D Akagi Haruko.

Note: Body and headsculpt are not included.

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820214
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820213
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820212
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820216
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820215
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 27820217


#newproduct #TYM #Basketball #GirlsUniform #female #clothing #accessory
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: TYM: 1/6 Basketball Girls Uniform  Replies: 4  Views: 317
Product number SA0045X (without base) / SA0045C (with base)
Product name General Artemisia (ARTEMISIA 3.0)
Scale 1/6 (height about 30 cm)
Series my favorite movie series

1/6 Female General Artemisia (ARTEMISIA 3.0) event dolls include:
-1/6 movable body, about 29 cm in height
-A movable body with multiple joints
-Reality is extremely high, realizing the role of the female general in the movie "300 Warriors: Rise of an Empire"
-A head sculpt of the female general Artemisia with delicate facial expressions and delicate skin patterns, with car hair

1. Accessories:
5 replaceable palms, including:
-1 pair of natural palms
-1 right hand with bow, sword and dagger
-1 left hand that can hold a sword
-1 left hand that can hold an arrow

2. Clothing:
-1 black short-sleeved jersey (with golden silk screen)
-1 long battle skirt
-1 set of black armor
-1 belt (ABS)
-1 set of shoulder armor (ABS)
-1 pair of bracer armor (ABS)
-1 pair of black stockings
-1 pair of leather shoes

3. Other accessories:
-2 swords
-1 dagger
-1 bow
-1 arrow
-1 flag

4. Limited edition: 300 pcs (SA0045X-with scene base)
Normal version: no scene base

Sale Date: 2020 Q4

** The final product may be slightly different from the prototype.
** All information is subject to change without notice.

300 Rise of an Empire characters, names and related indicia are (C) & TM Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.; TM & (C) WBEI (s20).
(C) 2020 Star Ace Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

================================================= =======
PRODUCT CODE SA0045X (with Diorama) / SA0045C (no Diorama)
PRODUCT NAME Artemisia 3.0 Limited Edition
SCALE 1/6 SCALE (APPROX. 29 CM HEIGHT)
SERIES MY FAVOURITE MOVIE SERIES

Star Ace presents the extremely limited Deluxe Edition Sixth Scale Figure of Artemisia from the movie 300: Rise of an Empire.
This version of Eva Green as the ruthless leader of the Persian Armada features a new polyresin display base decorated with the masks of the Immortals, the Persian assassination squad. The base has a flexible metal support rod for achieving any action pose.
This Deluxe version also features an enhanced head painting technique used from a new paint master and sewn-in fabric hair. This officially licensed Sixth Scale figure has Artemisia in her leather battle armor and is equipped with multiple weapons.
This special deluxe edition of Artemisia is limited to only 300 pieces, so do not miss your chance to add her to your 300 collection!
The 1/6th scale General Artemisia 3.0 Collectible figure features:
-1:6th scale body, approximately 29 cm tall with over 30 points of articulation
-Fully realized authentic likeness of Eva Green as General Artemisia in the movie “300: Rise of an Empire” with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture
-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted with rooted hair

PARTS:
-Five (5) interchangeable hands including:
-One (1) pair of open hands;
-One (1) right hand for holding bow, sword or dagger
-One (1) left hand for holding sword
-One (1) left hand for holding the arrow

COSTUME:
-One (1) Black shirt with gold printing
-One (1) Black skirt
-One (1) Black chest armor
-One (1) Black belt
-One (1) set arm bracers
-One (1) set shoulder bracers
-One (1) pair of black shoes

ACCESSORIES:
-Two (2) Swords
-One (1) Dagger
-One (1) Bow
-One (1) Arrow

FIGURE STAND
One (1) Polyresin Diorama with bendable clip (SA0045X – Limited Edition for 300 pcs)
One (1) stand (SA0045C – without diorama)

Release Date: Q4, 2020

**PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT
**PRODUCT DETAILS SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

300: Rise of an Empire characters, names and related indicia are (C) & TM Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc..

TM & (C) WBEI (s20)
(C) 2020 Star Ace Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15571210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15571610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15571710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15571910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15572110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15572210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15572410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15572611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15572610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15573111
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15573211
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15573412
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15573811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15574210


#newproduct #StarAceToys #300:RiseofanEmpire #Artemisia3.0 #female #movie
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183610


Wolford Toys 1/6 China Air Hostess Set

NO:WF-S005

OSP: 248/RMB/STY
A Rose red
B blue
Release date: 2020-12

This one doesn't contain dolls
Use PHICEN S32A


List:
Uniform coat X1
One pace skirt X1
Vest X1
Short sleeved shirt X1
Identification tag X1
Stewardess scarves X1
Pantyhose X1
leather shoes X1


Wolford Toys 1/6 Chinese flight attendant uniform set Item No.: WF-S005

Order cut-off time: 2020-9-26
Shipping time: 2020-12

Official price: 248/RMB/each color
A rose red B sky blue

This product does not contain body and head sculpt photography. The body uses PH S32A

List:
Stewardess uniform top X1
Stewardess step skirt X1
Corset X1
Short sleeve shirt X1
Name badge X1
Stewardess silk scarf X1
Pantyhose X1
Mid-heel shoes X1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183311
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183412
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183413
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21183513


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290710

Wolford Toys 1/6 Tight Evening Dress Set
NO:WF-S006


This one doesn't contain dolls
Use PHICEN S12D body


OSP: 148/RMB/STY A blackish green
B Rose red
B Deep blue
Release date: 2020-12

List:
Tight dress X1
Custom high heeled shoes X1
Silver Necklace X1


wolford toys 1/6 tight-fitting ruched evening dress Item No.: WF- S006
Order cut-off time: 2020-9-26
Shipping time: 2020-12

Official price: 148/RMB/each color
A dark green B rose red C deep blue

This product does not include head sculpture and body photography. The body uses PH S12D

List:
Tight dress X1
Custom high heels X1
Silver long necklace X1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290512
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290513
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 21290712


#newproduct #WolfordToys #Chinese #FlightAttendantUniform #Tight-fittingRuchedEveningDress #female #clothing #accessory
TOYSEIIK: Shining Blade Roselinde Freyja 1/6th Seamless Action Figure

ローゼリンデ绍介ヴァレリア地方に存する小さな島國、クラントール王国に傳する戦巫女.
银の长髪をなびかせ、美しいスタイルを持つ.
Adult びた式を飘わせる16歳の少女。 Etiquette is しく, 偗い character.
1 person of "シャイニングブレイド" 封印に关わる歌姫(ローレライ).
セクシーな水着姿で commercialization!

Item No: TS06
Bar code: 4580687050063

Company Profile
Founded in 2017 in Tokyo, Japan. It as an integration of R&D, production and sales primarily focuses on the category of Action Figure. Taking advantage of the high quality and abundant anime manga resources of Japan and PHICEN's popular seamless bodies, TOYSEIIKI aims to present clients with all kinds of lifelike action figures.

Company description TOYSEIIKI Co., Ltd. was established in 2017 in Tokyo, Japan.
The manga of Japan’s アニメやmanga is 気キャラクターをPHICEN company’s シームレス moveable technology, リアルなシームレスアクションフィギュアをィギュアをちちちちち貨貨ぺちちちぺぺぺぺぺぺをぺをぺぺもて

Product Profile
Roselinde is a war shrine maiden who lives in the Valelia district, Crantor kingdom, an island country. She is also one of the divas concerned with "Shining Blade". She has long silver hair, and though being only 16-year old and gentle , she has an adult personality. This product commercializes it in a sexy swimsuit look!
Packing list:

1) 1 x head sculpts
2) 1 x 1/6 female seamless body with metal skeleton
3) 2pairs x interchangeable gloved hands
4) 1 x bikini suit
5) 1 x skirt with a bikini
6) 1 pair x bracelets
7) 1 anklet accessories
Cool 1 x necklace accessories
9) 1 x holder and base

Packaging:
1 product/individual box
GW: 1.21 kg
Measurements: 24.3cm * 9cm * 38.0cm

6 products/master carton
GW: 8.2 kg
Measurements: 58.2cm * 25.5cm * 40.5cm

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15222210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15222710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15223210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15223810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15224210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15224811
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15225110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15225411
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15225710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15230210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15230611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15231011
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15231312
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15231711
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15232510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15232910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15233410


#newproduct #ToySeiiki #ShiningBlade #RoselindeFreyja #Sega #videogame #female #Anime-style
FLIRTY GIRL COLLECTIBLES
SECRET Lingerie Sets 2020


1:6 Scale Female Strapless Bra and Panty set 1:6 Strapless Bra and Panty set

ITEM product number: FGC2020-9 BLACK
ITEM product number: FGC2020-10 WHITE
ITEM product number: FGC2020-11 RED
ITEM product number: FGC2020-12 TAN (Nude)

Product Includes:
Strapless Bra
Panty shorts



-DESIGNED TO FIT 1:6 SCALE FEMALE BODY (FIT WILL VARY ON OTHER FEMALE TYPE BODIES)

-FEMALE HEAD SCULPT AND BODY NOT INCLUDED
picture does not include head and body

PREORDER DEADLINE-SEPTEMBER 18th order deadline: 2020.9.18
ESTIMATED ARRIVAL Q4 2020 Shipping time 2020 fourth quarter

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11494910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495010
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495611
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11495911


FLIRTY GIRL COLLECTIBLES SECRET Lingerie Sets 2020 1:6 Women's Transparent Robe & Panties
This post was last edited by zhangkuang122 at 2020-8-27 12:08


FLIRTY GIRL COLLECTIBLES
SECRET Lingerie Sets 2020



1:6 Scale Female Sheer Robe and Panty set 1:6 Female Sheer Robe and Panty set

ITEM product number: FGC2020-13 BLACK
ITEM product number: FGC2020-14 WHITE

Product Includes product list:
Sheer Lingerie robe
Panty Thong




-DESIGNED TO FIT 1:6 SCALE FEMALE BODY (FIT WILL VARY ON OTHER FEMALE TYPE BODIES) products are suitable for 1:6 large breast body

-FEMALE HEAD SCULPT AND BODY NOT INCLUDED
picture does not contain body and head

PREORDER DEADLINE-SEPTEMBER 18th scheduled order date: 2020.9.18
ESTIMATED ARRIVAL Q4 2020 Estimated arrival date 2020 fourth quarter

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12053911


#newproduct #FlirtyGirl #StraplessBraSet #transparentrobe #clothing #female #accessory
Features:

head sculpture x1
Special height female body x1
Hand x4 pairs
Black canvas shoe x1 pair
Black leather boots x1 pair
Short-sleeved T-shirt x1
Yellow suit x1
Denim skirt x1
Shirt x1
Grey vest x1
Long-sleeve T-shirt x1
Jeans x1
Belt x1
Sock x1 pair
Schoolbag x1
Medal x1
Mobile phone x1
Langya Hammer x1 pair
Necklace x1
Book x1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures A8ee9110
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Ebb1e610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6dfc3310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2235b810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E826cb10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3a715710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures Eee59210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 47ada810
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9856d910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E34b3610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2aea9910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5d729a10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 48cab610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures F1ac8310
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0f67d410
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C6964210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 49fae510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures De421210
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 0e267d10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B1025710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures B87deb10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8b077910
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 87fd2c10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures D12e7f10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2bdbd710
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures C375a510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 33055610
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2a490b10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures E7ec6b10

#newproduct #YoungRichToys #HighSchoolStudent #female #movie-based #MJ #Spider #comicbook
Ahsoka Tano, a Togruta™ female, was the Padawan™ learner to Anakin Skywalker™ and a hero of the Clone Wars. Alongside Anakin, she grew from headstrong student into a mature leader. But her destiny laid along a different path than the Jedi™

Hot Toys is pleased to further expand its Star Wars: The Clone Wars collectible series by introducing a dynamic interpretation in 1/6th scale of the beloved character Ahsoka Tano representing her appearance in the final season of the acclaimed series!

The greatly detailed collectible figure is specially crafted with authentic styling featuring a skillfully crafted head sculpt with stunning likeness and articulated head-tails, specialized body to portray Ahsoka’s physique, finely tailored outfit and armor pieces, Ahsoka’s iconic lightsabers, a cloak, and a display base!

Enrich you Star Wars collection with this amazing 1/6th scale Ahsoka Tano Collectible Figure today!
SPECIFICATIONS
PRODUCT CODETMS021
PRODUCT NAMEAHSOKA TANO™
HEIGHTAPPROXIMATELY 29 CM TALL
POINTS OF ARTICULATIONS28
SPECIAL FEATURESNEWLY DEVELOPED HEAD SCULPT WITH SEPARATE ROLLING EYEBALLS FEATURES, BLUE AND WHITE STRIPED MONTRALS AND HEAD-TAILS EQUIPPED WITH BENDABLE WIRES
ARTISTSHEAD SCULPTED BY YEON SUN JEON
HEAD PAINTED BY JC. HONG
HEAD ART DIRECTED BY JC. HONG

The 1/6th scale Ahsoka Tano Collectible Figure specially features:
- Authentic and detailed likeness of Ahsoka Tano in Star Wars: The Clone War
- Newly developed head sculpt with separate rolling eyeballs features
- Highly-accurate facial expression, and detailed facial patterns
- Newly sculpted blue and white striped montrals and head-tails equipped with bendable wires
- Body with over 28 points of articulations
- Approximately 29 cm tall
- Seven (7) pieces of interchangeable hands including:
- One (1) pair of relaxed
- One (1) pair of lightsabers holding hands
- One (1) pair of gesture hands
- One (1) right fist
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Costume :
- One (1) grey-colored poncho with weathering effects
- One (1) finely tailored navy blue and grey colored tunic with attached apron
- One (1) pair of navy-colored under-suit
- One (1) pair of navy blue colored gauntlets with forearm gloves
- One (1) pair of silver-colored knee guards
- One (1) pair of silver-colored calf guards
- One (1) pair of black-colored leather-like boots

Weapons:
- One (1) pair of blue lightsaber
- One (1) pair of blue lightsaber blade in motion (attachable to the hilt)

Accessories:
- One (1) thermal detonator
- One (1) holoprojector
- One (1) hologram figure of Anakin Skywalker
- One (1) hologram figure of Obiwan Kenobi
- One (1) hologram figure of Yoda
- Specially designed figure stand and with character nameplate and Star Wars logo

Artists:
- Head Sculpted by Yeon Sun Jeon
- Head Painted by JC. Hong
- Head Art Directed by JC. Hong

Release date: Approximately Q4, 2021 – Q1, 2022

**Prototype shown, final product may be slightly different
**Product details are subject to change without further notice

© & TM Lucasfilm Ltd.
© 2020 Hot Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.


Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11329
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2657
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3432
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4390
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5374
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6356
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7346
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8328
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9313
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 10295
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 11330
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 12262
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 13246
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 14226
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 15209
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 16197
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 17187
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 18174
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 19159


#newproduct #HotToys #StarWars #CloneWars #AshokaTano #female #Sci-Fi #animatedseries #alien
NOVA Studio NOVA-004 1/6 Scale High School Student Uniform Version

Features:

Head sculpts x2

Half seamless figure body x1

School uniform suit

Skirt

Long sleeve shirt

Short sleeve shirt

School bag

Shoes w/ socks

Underwear

Character card x1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 6-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 7-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 8-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 9-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2-yee-10
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1-yee-10


NOVA Studio NOVA-005 1/6 Scale High School Student Sport Version

Features:

Head sculpts x1

Half seamless figure body x1

Yellow tee x1

Pinky pants x1

Basketball x1

Shoes w/ socks

Underwear

Green tanktop x1

No.10 Jesery x1

Character card x1

Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 2-sa-510
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 3-sa-511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 4-sa-511
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 1-yee-11
Topics tagged under female on OneSixthFigures 5-sa-511


#newproduct #NovaStudio #HighSchool #Uniform #Sport #female #stylized #Asian

Search found 450 matches for Female

Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 9, 10, 11  Next

Back to top