OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 14 matches for JXK

Brand: JXK
Ratio: 1:12
Size: Length: 93mmX 50mmX135mm
Item No.: JXK036
Weight: 0.05KG
Material: AB water
Cut-off time: July 23, 2020
Shipping time: the third quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK036
Weight: 0.05KG
Material: PU
size: 93mmX 50mmX135mm
Perorder is available before: July 23, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12184713
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12184811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12184911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12184912
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185112
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 12185410


#newproduct #JXK #Bird #Flamingo #animal #accessory
1/6 Bully Dog JXK034 Dog Pet Animal Model Decoration [copy Link]
cb1718

Direct elevator
Jump to the specified floorLandlord
Published on 14:59 2020-6-19 | Look at the author only | Look at the big picture Reply reward
BBICN Shanghai Flagship Taobao Store
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 155MM *79MM* 69MM
Item No.: JXK034
JXK034A black and white, JXK034B black, JXK034C gray, JXK034D pirate, JXK034E yellow and white, JXK034F brown
Weight: 0.3KG
Material: resin
Cut-off time: July 17, 2020
Delivery time: the third quarter of 2020 Spot: 158 yuan order with preferential specific consultation customer service

Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK034
Weight: 155MM *79MM* 69MM
Material: resin
size: 0.3KG
Perorder is available before: July 17, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580312
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580412
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580512
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580612
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580613
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580614
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580712
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580713
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580714
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580812
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580813
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580912
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14580913
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581012
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581013
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581014
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581112
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581113
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581114
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581212
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581312
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581314
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581313
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581412
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581413
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581512
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14581513


#newproduct #JXK #BullDog #animal #accessory
rand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Article number: JXK033A JXK033B JXK033C JXK033D
Material: resin/cloth
Cut-off time: July 16, 2020
Shipping time: the third quarter of 2020


Selling point: cat with a lazy sofa list: cat + sofa

Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK033A JXK033B JXK033C JXK033D
Material: Resin/ material
Perorder is available before: July 16, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020
List: The cat and sofa

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14491911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14491910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492012
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492212
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492213
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492312
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492313
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 14492411


#newproduct #JXK #LazyCatSeries #LazySofa #beanbagchair #animal #accessories
JxK.Studio Jxk029 1/6 Ragdoll cat model hand decoration
Model material: resin
Product size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Product style: JxK029a seal glove color
JxK029b seal color two-color
JxK029c chocolate double color
Jxk029d blue bicolor


JxK.Studio Jxk029 1/6
Ragdoll
Modle material: resin
Size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Types: JxK029a Seal Mitted Ragdoll
JxK029bSeal Bicolor Ragdoll
JxK029c Chocolate Bicolor Ragdoll
Jxk029d Blue Bicolor Ragdoll
Price: 148 yuan
Reservation period: Today to May 20th, 2020
Expected on-sale date: the 3th quarter, 2020

JxK.Studio Jxk030 1/6 British Shorthair
Model material: resin
Product size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Product style: JxK030a black
JxK030b blue white
JxK030c blue

JxK.Studio Jxk030 1/6
British Shorthair Cat
Modle material: resin
Size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Types: JxK030a black
JxK030b blue-white
JxK030c bule
Price: 148 yuan

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures C5271610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Ced54010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures A6f4db10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures E8e1f710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures D7588e10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 4e37c610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 58e67410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Bfd60810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 28a87910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 652a6710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures A197e210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures B21ef710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 4f5af910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 774b1110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures F8432710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 56074a10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 63161810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 2580ad10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures B1965210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 8b71fb10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Bf736e10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures A657cb10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16992310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 7771ff10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures B591a010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 703b5510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures E22f8b10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Ac5b8910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Caeb3b10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Ec0dc010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 74571510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 212c3810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures F26b2610

#newproduct #JXK #ragdoll #BritishShorthair #cat #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK
Scale: 1/6
Item No .: JXK028A camel
JXK028B black and white
JXK028C white
JXK028D beige
JXK028E Coffee color
Material: resin / belt
Cut-off time: May 12, 2020
Shipment time: the second quarter of 2020

List: Bulldog + Collar

Product: JXK
Scale: 1/6
No:
JXK028A The camel color
JXK028B Black and white
JXK028C white
JXK028D The color of the m
JXK028E brown

Material: resin

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 85240e10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures Ab799510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 94ae6a10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 64416d10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 31391310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 2298b010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 650c9410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures B20e7310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1fef2410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 150f7410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 45154610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 45a89d10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures D6c3bc10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 7d04f010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 5f9dd810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01eebf10
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 2f415710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 4e11e310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 9f6aa210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 62e03910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 11f00510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 0dd25110

#newproduct #JXK #Frenchbulldog #puppy #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
Article number: JXK025A / B
Weight: 0.4KG
Material: Resin / Cloth
Cut-off time: January 10, 2020
Selling point: Comes with a sofa / and a wig on the head can be removed

Checklist: Pug * 1
Sofa * 1
Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK025A / B
Weight: 0.4KG
Material: resin / cloth
Perorder is available before: January 10, 2020
Release date: First quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13392911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 13393310

#newproduct #JXK #DecadentDog #Pug #animal #chair #accessory
Brand: JxK.Studio X 恺泽Studio
Lion King Series~
Product Name: Simba and Nana ratio: 1/6
Item No.: JXK0234A /JXK024B / JXK024C/JXK024D
Material: environmentally friendly resin
Cut-off time: October 20, 2019
Shipping date: fourth quarter of 2019
Product: JxK.Studio SIMBA and NALA
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK024A / JXK024B/ JXK024C/JXK024D
Material: UPR
Perorder is available before:Anna on October 20, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535712
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01535911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540012
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540312
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540411
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540712
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01540811

#newproduct #JXK/Kaiser #Lion #Simba #Nana #cubs #animal #accessory
Other animals in the Lion King series will also appear one after another.
stay tuned!
Brand: JxK.Studio X 恺泽Studio
Product Name: Lion 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Item No.: JXK023A / JXK023B
Material: environmentally friendly resin
Size: length 42cm width 15cm height 25cm
Cut-off time: September 20, 2019
Shipping date: fourth quarter of 2019
Product: JxK.Studio The lion
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK023A:brown JXK023B:grey
Material: UPR
Size: 42cm *15cm * 225cm
Perorder is available before: September 20, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 11005
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01120910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121212
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121411
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01121910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01122910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01123010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01123011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01123110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 01123111


#newproduct #JXK #Lion #BigCat #animal #accessory
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: JXK New 1/6 Lion 2.0 Animal Model GK  Replies: 3  Views: 731
JXK 1/6 Black Bach-Frank/pug in Black-FRANK
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: length 8cm, height 8cm, width 4cm
Item No.: JXK018
Material: Resin
The product contains:
"Black" Bago-Frank * 1
Pug in Black-FRANK * 1
Black Super Sunglasses * 1
Black super Sunglasses * 1
Suit*1
A suit*1
Cut-off time: August 23, 2019
Shipping time: fourth quarter of 2019
Product:JXK studio pug
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK018
Material: Resin
Size: 8cm*8cm*4cm
Perorder is available before:August 23, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18380910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381112
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18381511


JXK new product: 1/6 Malinois - horse dog animal model
JXK 1/6 "Loyal Warrior Fighting Elf" Speed ​​- Malinois / "The loyal warrior the fighting spirit" - Malinois
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: length 19.5cm, height 9.cm, width 3.5cm
Item No.: JXK019A JXK019B JXK019C JX019D
Material: Resin
Official price: A / B section 218 yuan / section C / D section 298 yuan / section of the product contains:
A (light) B (dark)
Horse dog* 1
Malinois * 1
Traction rope* 1
Traction rope * 1
Desert platform * 1
Desert Base * 1
--------------------------------------------------
C (light luxury) D (dark luxury)
Horse dog* 1
Malinois * 1
Traction rope* 1
Traction rope * 1
Desert platform * 1
Desert Base * 1
Bulletproof tactical vest * 1
Tactical Ballistic Vest * 1

Cut-off time: August 23, 2019
Shipping time: fourth quarter of 2019

Product:JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK019A JXK019B JXK019C JXK019D
Material: Resin
Size: 19.5cm*9.cm*3.5cm
Perorder is available before:August 23, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019
JXK019A: Light color
JXK019B: dark
JXK019A: Light color (Deluxe edition)
JXK019B: dark (Deluxe edition)

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471411
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471812
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18471911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472012
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472312
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472411
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18472911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18473010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18473110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18473111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18473210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18473211

#newproduct #JXK #Frank #pug #Malinois #dog #animal #accessory #movie-based
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: JXK New: 1/6 Bago - Frank & Malinois   Replies: 4  Views: 690
JXK 1/6 beast series first bullet leopard ~
(The next bomb is a tiger, the third bomb is a series of lions, please pay attention)
There are also a series of cute comets, and they will be announced one after another.
JXK 1/6 Leopard Jaguar Snow Leopard Black Panther Soldier Animal Model GK Handmade Decoration
Selling point: 1 custom-made metal rivet collar and chain
2 with double head carving, calm head and roar head / head can be rotated in the circle
3 The eye is specially treated to fluoresce under the illumination of purple light, simulating the shape of the night leopard's eye.
4 In short ~ popular saying: a pair of 6 ~




Model material: MOS environmentally friendly resin
Product size: about 36 cm long (with tail) about 14 cm high
1:6 ratio
Product style: JxK009A black
JxK009B white
JxK009C yellow
Booking period: from now until January 15, 2019
Expected listing date: 2nd quarter of 2019

JXK 1/6 The leopard /animal model JxK009
Selling point :Two head model/The head can turn/ Eyes can fluoresce(Need purple light irradiation)
Due to customer:Can give his collar and chains
Scale ratio: 1/6
No. Item No.: JXK009
Weight:
Size size: 36cm*10cm*14cm
Perorder is available before cut time: On January 15, 2019
Release date Shipping time: In the second quarter of 2019

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16355911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360411
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16360911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361611
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16361910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362311
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362511
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16362610

#newproduct #JXK #Leopard #snowleopard #blackpanther #animal #bigcat #accessory
JxK.Studio Jxk007 1/6 Akita Inu
Model material: resin
Accessories: body * leather collar + leather traction chain
Product size: 18cm * 4.8cm * 15cm
Product style: JxK007 – A yellow and white
B white
C tiger spot

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 175
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 277
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 377
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 470
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 572
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 670
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 768
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 864
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 963
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1059
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1153
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1249
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1340
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1439
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1534
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1634
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1731
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1826
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1924

JxK.Studio Jxk006 1/6 Border Collie
Model material: resin
Accessories: Ontology
Product size: 17cm * 4.3cm * 12cm
Product style: JxK006 – A ochre
B brown white
C black and white
D champagne color

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 176
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 278
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 378
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 471
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 573
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 671
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 769
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 865
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 964
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1060
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1154
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1250
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1341
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1440
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1535
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1635
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1732
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 1827

#newproduct #JXK #MengMeng #Dogs #BorderCollie #Akita #animal
xK.Studio Jxk005 1/6 Bactrian camel camel
Model material: resin
Accessories: body + western wind blanket + woven reins + wooden bactrian camel shelf + wooden cushion * 2
Product size: 49cm * 14cm * 40cm
Product style: JxK005A JxK005B JxK005C
Product weight: camel 3kg
Gross weight 4.5kg

Booking period: from now until October 12
Expected listing date: 4th quarter of 2018
JxK.Studio Jxk005 1/6 Camelus
Model material: resin
Accessories:Camelus body +silk road style carpet + woven pulling rope + wooden shelf +shelf cushions*2
Size: 49cm * 14cm * 40cm
Types: JxK005-
Reservation period: Today to September 24th, 2018
Expected on-sale date: the 4th quarter, 2018
-----------------------
Acoustic camel bell
With the ambition of Emperor Hanwu, to Rome, Egypt
With the dance skirt of Hu Ji flying, transferred to Changan
Devoted to the devotion of the believers, lingering the thousand years of Dunhuang
Desert smoke
Long river sunset
Western Camel Team, coming to you through the millennium

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16372710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16372711
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16372810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16372910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16373710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16374710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16380110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16380510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16380710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16380910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381211
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16381910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16382010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16382011
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16382110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16382210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 16382310

#newproduct #JXK #BactrianCamel #Camel #animal
JxK animal model JxK004 1/6 soldier doll with dog doberman
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin
Accessories: body + leather collar + leather traction chain
Product size: Standing position: 5.5cm*8.5cm*17.5cm 趴 posture: 5.7cm*19cm*12cm Product style:
JxK004A kneeling brown hair
JxK004B sitting brown hair
JxK004C 趴 position black hair
JxK004D sitting black hair
Booking period: from now until September 30
Expected listing date: 4th quarter of 2018
JxK.Studio JxK004 1/6 Doberman Pinschers
Model material: resin
Accessories: body +feather collar +feather pulling rope
Size:Sitting: 5.5cm*8.5cm*17.5cm
Lying prone: 5.7cm*19cm*12cm
Types: JxK004a1 Lying prone Brown
JxK004b1 Sitting Brown
JxK004a2 Lying prone Black
JxK004b2 Sitting Black
Price: 198 yuan
Reservation period: Today to September 30th, 2018
Expected on-sale date: the 4th quarter, 2018

Outsiders think that I am fierce
Think that I am serious
But I know you understand
My fierceness is to protect you.
My discipline is to accompany you.
It's nothing
More important than you

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 18232910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23085911
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090810
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090811
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23090910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23091110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23091210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23091310

#newproduct #JXK #Doberman #dog #animal
JxK.Studio JxK003 1/6 Chinese Garden Cat Series
Model material: resin
Product size: 11.2cm*3.2cm*9.6cm
Product style: JxK003a raccoon cat
JxK003b winking white cat
JxK003c cow cat
JxK003d black cat
Booking period: September 25, 2018
Expected listing date: 4th quarter of 2018
JxK.Studio JxK003 1/6 Chinese Cats
Model material: resin
Size: 11.2cm*3.2cm*9.6cm
Types:JxK003a Chinese Li Hua
JxK003b White
JxK003c Black&White
JxK003d Black
Reservation period: Today to September 25th, 2018
Expected on-sale date: the 4th quarter, 2018
-----------------
Are you a cat slave?
What are you waiting for? ! Hurry to pick up the master and go home, suck the cat and don't stop!
If not, please take a look
Can set off the gas field in the hands of the godfather
Can be accompanied by Audrey Hepburn to release elegance
Can show dexterity with cats and girls
Can be the body of a witch
Can also highlight the strength of Jin Yiwei's boyfriend
In short, arrogant cool elegant noble and charming have it
Suck the cat, don't stop~

Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23184510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23185910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23191310
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23192110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23193210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23194110
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23200710
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23201510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23202410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23203910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23204910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23205910
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23211510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23212210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23213410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23214510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23215210
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23220010
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23221610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23222510
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23223610
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23224410
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23230111
Topics tagged under jxk on OneSixthFigures 23230110

#newproduct #JXK #GardenCat #feline #animal

Search found 14 matches for JXK

Back to top