OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Search found 50 matches for Mr

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09120510


MR.Z simulation animal No. 56 1/6th scale thoroughbred horse full set of 5 colors

Product material: Horse model: MOS new environmentally friendly resin, beach wool, etc.
Weight: 3000g main body + 400g packaging
horse model size: length * width * height 46*13 *35cm
retail price: horse model: 438 yuan/piece, black single horse 468 yuan/piece.
Booking period: from now until January 31,
2021. Estimated launch date: 2nd quarter of 2021


Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No. 56: Thoroughbreds (all 5 colours)
Product material: Horses: MOS environment-friendly resin
Weight: body 3000g + package 400g
Product size: 46*13*35cm
Reservation price: Horses: 438 yuan / per unit, Black horse: 468 yuan/per unit
Reservation period: Today to Jan. 31st, 2021.
Expected on-sale date: Q2nd, 2021.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09123910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09124010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09124011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09124111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09124110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09144711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09151610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155413
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09155611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09162410


There are 4 colors of Japanese-style harness. Before the revision,
leather pads were added. All leather products are made of genuine leather.


MR.Z-1/6 Japanese-style harness Product information:
Material: PVC+Leather+Textile+Metal and other
retail prices : 358 yuan/set
Scheduled period: from now until January 31,
2021. Estimated launch date: the second quarter of 2021

Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No.56: Thoroughbreds (all 5 colours)
Product material: Horses: MOS environment-friendly resin
Weight: body 3000g + package 400g
Product size: 46*13*35cm
Reservation price: Horses: 438 yuan / per unit, Black horse: 468 yuan/per unit
Reservation period: Today to Jan. 31st, 2021.
Expected on -sale date: Q2nd, 2021.

MR.Z-1/6th Japanese harness:
Product material: PVC+ leather+ cloth + metal
Reservation price: Japanese harness: 358yuan
Reservation period: Today to Jan. 31st, 2021.
Expected on-sale date: Q2nd, 2021.


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09164710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09164810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09164811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09164910


#newproduct #Mr.Z #Thoroughbred #horse #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150310

Mr.Z simulation animal 54th round 1/6 scale marmot (also known as groundhog)
model material: GK material (AB water)
weight: MR.Z054-1: 34g
MR.Z054-2: 44g
MR.Z054-3 :43g
MR.Z054-4: 47g
Product size: MR.Z054-1: 7*4.5*4cm
MR.Z054-2: 6*5*4cm
MR.Z054-3: 5*4.5*4.5cm
MR.Z054- 4: 7*5*4cm
pre-order price: 150 yuan/ piece. Pre-
order period: from now until January 5,
2021. Estimated launch date: the second quarter of 2021

Mr. Z Animal Model No. 54: 1/6th Marmota
Model material : AB water
Weight: MR.Z054-1: 34g
MR.Z054-2: 44g
MR.Z054-3: 43g
MR.Z054-4: 47g
Product size: MR.Z054-1: 7*4.5*4cm
MR.Z054 -2: 6*5*4cm
MR.Z054-3: 5*4.5*4.5cm
MR.Z054-4: 7*5*4cm
Reservation price: 150 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Jan.1st,2021
Release date: Q2nd,2021.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20150611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20164310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20164410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20164411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20164511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20164510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20170510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20170511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20170610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20170611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20170710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20173412


#newproduct #Mr.Z #Marmota/Marmot #animal #accessory #rodent
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200410


Mr.Z simulation animal No. 55 1/6 scale Rottweiler (three ABC

styles ) Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft) Weight: 668g
Product size: Type A: 25*22*16cm
Type B: 22.5 *9*15.5cm Type
C: 24.5*22*16cm
Pre-order price: 205 yuan/ piece Pre-
order period: from now until January 5,
2021 Estimated launch date: 2nd quarter 2021

Mr. Z Animal Model No. 55: 1/6th Rottweiler (A/B/C)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: 668g
Product size: A: 25*22*16cm
B: 22.5*9*15.5cm
C: 24.5*22*16cm
Reservation price : 205 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Jan. 5th ,2021.
Release date: Quarter 2nd, 2021.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20195910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20195911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20200310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20214410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20214411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20214510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20214511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20214610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20220811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20222810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20222811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20222910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20222911


#newproduct #Mr.Z #Rottweiler #dog #animal #accessory
Soosootoys 1/6 scale collectible SST025:Mr.Butcher
The Collectible Figurine special features:
-Detailed Head sculpts,each piece of head sculpt is specially hand painted
-Detailed angry Head sculpts,each piece of head sculpt is specially hand painted
-Body with over 30points of articulations
-Approximately 30CM tall
-Six (8)pieces of interchangeable palms including:
-One(1)pair of fists
-One(1)pair of relaxed hands
-One(1)pairs of gun holding hands
-One(1)pairs of accessories holding hands
Costume:
-One(1)Blue dress shirt with logo
-One(1)Green long coat
-One(1)Black Jeans
-One(1)boots
Accessories
-One(1)Sniper rifle with detachable strip
-One(1)Rifle with detachable strips
-One(1)Electric drill
-One(1)Hammer
-One(1)Baby(including led eyes)
-One(1)Crowbar
-One(1)Electric stick
-One(2)Blue Potion
-One(1)Figure stand

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1_262210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2_417210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3_282710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4_953210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 5_986810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6_568510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7_724710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 8_816210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 9_882010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10_75110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11_89510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 12_95710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13_13910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14_93210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16_02210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 17_94210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18_99210


#newproduct #SooSooToys #Mr.Butcher #male #streaming-based #comicbook
YY TOYS Mr. Zombie Wencai

Number: YY-02014
Retail price: 680

Parts List:
Head sculpture * 1 body * 1 clothes * 1 vest * 1 shoulder bag * 1 pants * 1 socks * 1 pair of shoes * 1 pair of hand guards * 2 hands * 5 mahogany swords * 1 compass *1 magic talisman* several cut-off dates: December 20, 2020 Time to market: the first quarter of 2020

YY TOYS Zombies is talented

Number: YY-02014
Retail price: 680
Accessories list:

Head * 1
Ferrite * 1 a
Clothes * 1 a
Ma3 jia3 * 1 a
Bag * 1 a
* 1
* 1 pairs
Shoes * 1 double
The armguard * 2
The shape of the hand * 5 only
Mahogany sword *1
* 1 a compass
Spirits * several

Closing date: December 20, 2020
Listing time: The first quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15385610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15385810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15385912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15390910


#newproduct #YYToys #Mr.Zombie #Wencai #male #movie-based #Chinese
MR.TOYS MT2020-07A 1/6 Scale Female head sculpt w/ movable eye ball

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-11
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-12


MR.TOYS MT2020-07B 1/6 Scale Female head sculpt w/ movable eye ball​

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-13
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-14
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-021-15


#newproduct #Mr.Toys #Female #headsculpt #movableeyes #accessory #movie-based
Partlist:

1. Mr. KURATA head sculpture x 1pcs
2. 1:6 action body x 1 pcs
3. White Pattern shirt x 1 pcs
4. White Windbreaker x 1 pcs
5. Black Belt x 1 pcs
6. Style gloves x 6 pcs
7. White pants x 1 pcs
8. White sports shoes x 1 pairs
9. Hero belt x 1 pcs

10. Special mysterious Gift for pre order customer

Motorcycle is not included

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 12203410


Only one picture available at this time...

#newproduct #AceToyz #Mr.Kurata #male #Asian
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: Acetoyz CMS -010 1/6 Scale Mr Kurata  Replies: 2  Views: 255
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7f98c010

Mr.Z simulation animal model No. 53 toy poodle (teddy) (with three head sculptures)
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: head*3+small bow tie*1
Weight: body 100g + packaging product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Pre-order price: 228 yuan / only Pre-order period: from now to November 11 Estimated listing date: the first quarter of 2021

Mr.Z animal model NO. 53 ,Toy Poodle (with three replaceable head)

Material: MOS (environment-friendly resin)
Accessories: body + head *3+ bow-tie*1
Weight: body100g + package 2300g
Product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Reservation price: 228 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Nov. 11th
Expected on-sale date 1, 2021.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6fcfe610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures B61e8010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7efbb910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures F1cb2710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 71bbe910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 8b65e810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 546c2b10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures Dbb8cb10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures A78f1f10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 355df910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3cb03510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3298b510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures F8de1810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures Af0fdf10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20871210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15b38310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 838c0a10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2ba0e510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 0be47910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures D2907d10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 0a3a7710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures A8f8d310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1a5c7410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 79a32610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures Ed043110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures F77ae910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7a8f2510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 0caa5510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 62a3d310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 26674910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures E3584710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures B9b1b610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3c660010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1e228e10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 07f8c410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4a92a210


#newproduct #Mr.Z #ToyPoodle #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22263511


Mr.Z model 52nd 1/6 simulation animal model-tattoo bull terrier (all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft nature)
Accessories: Decorative necklace*1
Weight: 400g body
Product size: 14*11*14cm (length*width*height)
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm

Pre-order price: 248 RMB/only Pre-order period: from now until October 15, 2020. Estimated listing date: early 2021

MR. Z Animal Model No.52: 1/6th TATTOO BULL TERRIER (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Accessories: Necklace*1
Weight: 400g
Product size: 14*11*14cm
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Oct. 15th, 2020.
Release date: Early in 2021.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22263611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22263811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22263911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22264910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22283710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22290810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22293410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22293610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22293710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22293810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22293910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22294010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22294210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22301011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22301111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22301211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22301312

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Tattoo #BullTerrier #dog #stylized #animal #accessory
Detail :

1. Purple Sweatshirt x 1pcs

2. Gray Suit x 1pcs

3. Gray Trousers x 1pcs

4. Black shoes x1pair

5. Watch x1pcs

6. Glasses x1pcs

7. White socks x1pair

8. Red Mechanical gloves (can be light up) x 1pcs

9. Hands x8pcs

10. Green hands x8pcs

11. Stand x 1pcs

12. Dr. Green head sculpt x 1pcs

13. 1:6 action figure body x 1pcs

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00801-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00802-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00803-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00804-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00805-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00806-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00807-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures Woo-0010


#newproduct #WooToys #Mr.Green #male #comicbook #movie-based
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21155710


Mr.Z Simulation Animal No. 51-1/6 Scale Arabian Horse-Full set of 5 colors

Product material: Horse model: MOS new environmentally friendly resin + beach wool European harness: PVC+leather+textile+metal

Weight: body 2800g + packaging 400g
Horse model size: 39cm*13cm*34.8cm
Outer box size: 46cm*41.8cm*20.5cm

Retail price: horse model: 448 yuan/piece
European harness: 258 yuan/set
Big suit (horse model + harness): 608 yuan

Pre-order period: from now until September 10, 2020. Estimated listing date: the fourth quarter of 2020

Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No.51: Arabian Horse (all 5 colours)

Product material: Horse: MOS environment-friendly resin+wool
European harness: PVC+ leather+ cloth +metal
Weight: body 2800g + package 400g
Product size: 39cm*13cm*34.8cm
Outer box size: 46cm*41.8cm*20.5cm
Reservation price: Horses: 448 yuan / per unit
European harness: 258 yuan
A set of products(horse+harness):608 yuan
Reservation period: Today to Sep. 10th, 2020.
Expected on-sale date: Q4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20293810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20293910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20294910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20295510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20314910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20321911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20322311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20324812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20324912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20324913
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20325012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20325113
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20325114
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20325212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20325213
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20331711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20334510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20340510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 20340710

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Arabian #Horse #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430311


50th MR.Z Simulation Animal-1/6 Scale British Bulldog 4.0 (All 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 200g + packaging 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Outer box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Scheduled price: 168 yuan / only booking period: from now until August 10, 2020 expected listing date: the fourth quarter of 2020


Mr.Z 50th Bulldog 4.0
Mr. Z050-1 white red
Mr. Z050-2 white and yellow
Mr. Z050-3 Brown Tabby
Mr.Z050-4 milk yellow white
Mr. Z050-5 white

####################################

MR. Z Animal Model No. 50: 1/6th Bulldog V4.0 (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: body200g+package 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Reservation pric:168 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Aug. 10th, 2020.
Release date: quarter 4th, 2020.

Mr. Z 1/6th animal model No. 50: Bulldog V4.0
Mr. Z050 1 Red&White
Mr. Z050-2 Fawn&White
Mr. Z050-3 Brown brindle
Mr. Z050-4 Cream
Mr. Z050-5 White

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18430910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18431511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18443911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18444011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18444111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18444210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18444310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18444311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18451410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18463010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18463110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18463210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18463211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18463310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 18470810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #British #Bulldog4.0 #animal #dog #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16162712


MR.Z simulation animal shells 49 - 1/6 proportional dwarfs donkey 6 colors

model material: the MOS new green resin (of Microsoft)
Weight: body 155g + 200g Package
Size: length * width * height 125mm * 36mm * 114mm
outer Box size: 180mm*125mm*125 mm

Pre-order price: 198 yuan/piece
Reservation period: From now until July 31,
2020 Expected release date: Fourth quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 49: 1/6th Dwarf Donkey (all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: body155g+package 200g
Product size: 125mm*36mm*114mm
Box size: 180mm*125mm*125 mm

Reservation pric:198 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Jul.31th,2020.
Release date: quarter 4th,2020.


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16162811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16162812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16162910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16163012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16163111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16163112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16163211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16181811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16183810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16183811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16183910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16183911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16184010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16191011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16191012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16191013
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16191111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16191211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16193211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16193212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16193310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16193311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16193410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16195111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16195110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16195210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16195211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16195310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16200910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16201010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16201110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16201311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 16201310

#newproduct #Mr.Z #DwarfDonkey #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09505710

Mr.Z simulation animal 48th bomb 1/6 scale Akhalte Golden Horse (Blood Sweat BMW) full set of 6 colors

Product material: Horse model: MOS new environmentally friendly resin Japanese style harness: PVC + leather + textile + metal weight: body 3000g + packaging 400g
Horse model size: length 42cm* height 31cm* width 20cm
Outer box size: 46cm*37cm*26cm

Retail price: Horse model: 438 yuan/piece ($62.03 USD)
Japanese harness: 328 yuan ($46.45 USD)
Big suit (horse model + harness): 648 yuan ($91.77 USD)


Pre-order period: From now on to July 20th. Expected listing date: Fourth quarter of 2020

Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No.48: Akhal-Teke Horses (all 6 colours)

Product material: Akhal-Teke Horses: MOS environment-friendly resin
Japanese harness: PVC+ leather+ cloth +metal
Weight: body 3000g + package 400g
Product size: 42cm*31cm*20cm
Outer box size: 46cm*37cm*26cm

Reservation price: Akhal-Teke Horses: 438 yuan / per unit
Japanese harness: 328 yuan
A set of products (horse+harness): 648 yuan

Reservation period: Today to JUL. 20th, 2020.
Expected on-sale date: Q4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10045710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09505810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09505911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09505912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09505913
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09510010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09510111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09510110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09510112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09575911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09580010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09580011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09582910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09582911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09582912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09583011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09583010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09583110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09585910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09592411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 09595910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10000011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10000012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10002710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10002810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10002911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10002912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10002910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10003010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10003110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10003111


Effect picture with Monkey Factory Guan Gong and his harness

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10011911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10012011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10012013

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Akhal-teke #Horse #animal #accessory
Part list:

Head sculpt

Glasses

Pistol

Shirt

Body inner padding

Pants with belt

Jacket

Shoes

Purse

Cash stack x10

Blue powder x5 bags

(Body is not included)

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1-528x32
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2-528x32
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3-528x32
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4-528x31
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 5-528x33
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6-528x32
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7-528x32
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 8-528x31
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 9-528x28
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10-52827
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11-52827
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 12-52824
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13-52820
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14-52821
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15-52820
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 19-52819


#newproduct #MarsToys #Mr.White #male #TVbased #accessories #headsculpt #clothes
Mr.Z model 47th bomb 1/6 simulation animal model-Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm (length * width * High)
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Scheduled price: 248 yuan / only
Booking period: From now until June 20,
2020 Expected release date:

MR. Z Animal Model No. 47: 3-4 quarter of 2020 : 1 / 6th Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Jun. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd or Quarter 4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23075710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23075810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23075910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23075911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23080911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23081010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23081011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23081110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23113810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23113811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23113911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23113912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23114311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23120911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23121010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23121011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23121110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23123911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23130911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23131010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23131012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23131011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23131110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23134911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141513
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23141910

#newproduct #Mr.Z #TibetanMastiff #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22462010


Mr.Z model 45th bomb 1/6 simulation animal model-Maine cat (all five colors)
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)

Weight: body 300g
Product size: 11.5 * 7.5 * 13.5cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Pre-order price: 188 yuan / only booking period: from now to May 20, 2020 expected listing date: third quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 45: 1 / 6th Maine Cat (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)

Weight: 300g
Product size: 11.5 * 7.5 * 13.5cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to May. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd, 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22462110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22462111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22462210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22462211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22480310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22482910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22482911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22483010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22483011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22483110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22485111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22485112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22485211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22485212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22491911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22491910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22492010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22492011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22494110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22494111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22494210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22494211

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MaineCat #feline #cat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22295810


Mr.Z Model Studio's 46th 1/6 simulation animal model-Siberian Husky version 2.0 (other than the model joint production)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 300g
Product size: lying position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Pre-order price: 188 yuan / only booking period: from now to May 20, 2020 expected listing date: third quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 46: 1 / 6th Siberian Husky2.0 (corporate with MOS)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)

Weight: 330g
Product size: Prone position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to May. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd, 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22295910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22295911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22300210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22350711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22352810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22352910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22353010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22353011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22353110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22355510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22355610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22355611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22355710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22361910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22362010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22362011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22362110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22364910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22372010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22372110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22372211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22372210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22374210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22374311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22374310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22374410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22380111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22380210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22380211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22380311

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SiberianHusky2.0 #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22193910

MR.Z simulation animal model 44th "Golden Rat Spring Festival" Little Squirrel Set (A / B set)
Model material: AB high flow resin Product size:
Mr.Z044-SET A (01) 3.1 × 3.7 × 1.5
Mr.Z044-SET A (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr. Z044-SET A (03) 2.5 × 5.2 × 2.5
Mr. Z044-SET B (01) 3.3 × 4 × 2.7
Mr.Z044-SET B (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr.Z044-SET B (03) 2.3 × 6 × 2.2
Inner box size: 15.5 * 13.5 * 9cm

Price: 188RMB / set (3 per set)
Pre-sale time: From now until March 31, 2020 Official sale time: 2-3 quarter of 2020


Mr. Z Animal Model No.44: 1 / 6th Squirrell (Set A / B)

Model material: AB resin
Product size:
Mr.Z044-SET A (01) 3.1 × 3.7 × 1.5
Mr.Z044-SET A (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr. Z044-SET A (03) 2.5 × 5.2 × 2.5
Mr. Z044-SET B (01) 3.3 × 4 × 2.7
Mr.Z044-SET B (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr.Z044-SET B (03) 2.3 × 6 × 2.2

Inner box size: 15.5 * 13.5 * 9cm
Reservation price: 188 yuan / SET
Reservation period: today to 31th Mar .. 2020
Release date: Quarter 3rd, .2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22184810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22184811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22185910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22190910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22191010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22191110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22191210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22191410


SET A

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22232410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22235710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22240010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22240110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22243910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22243911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22244311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22251810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22251910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22251911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22252610


SET B

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22260410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22261910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22262010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22262011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22265910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22270210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22270310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22270410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22275410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22275510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22275511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22275610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22275910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 22280810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Squirrel #animal
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492310


MR.Z simulation animal 43rd bomb 1/6 ratio - Setland pony full 5 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 550g + packaging 200g

Product size: 16.5*20*6.5cm
Inner box size: 21*27*11cm
Booking price: 268 yuan / reservation period only: from now until November 10, 2019 estimated date of listing: January 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No.43: 1/6th Shetland Pony(all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body550g+package 200g
Product size: 16.5*20*6.5cm
Inner box size: 21*27*11cm
Reservation price: 268 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Nov. 10th, 2019.
Release date: Jan.2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11492611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11524310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11524410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11524411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11524511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11524510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11530910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11532810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11532910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11532911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11533010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11533011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11533110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11534610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11534611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11534710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11535010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11535110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11535111


#newproduct #Mr.Z #ShetlandPony #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560611


MR.Z simulation animal 42nd bomb 1/6 ratio Canadian hairless cat - all 5 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 150g + packaging 80g
Product size: 5.5*16.5*3.2cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Booking price: 178 yuan / reservation period: from now until November 10, 2019 Estimated date of listing: January 2020

Mr. Z Animal Model No.42: 1/6th Canadian Hairless (Sphynx)(all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body180g+package80g
Product size: 5.5*16.5*3.2cm
Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Nov.10th, 2019.
Release date: Jan., 2020.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11560912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11561010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11561011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11561012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11574510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11574611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11574612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11574710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11574711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11581511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11583910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11585810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SphynxCat #Hairless #animal #feline #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11004
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00024110


Mr.Z simulation animal model 41th bomb 1/6 ratio Siberian tiger / Siberian tiger (planting version) full set of 3 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 3500g + packaging 800g
Product size: 52 × 20.5 × 21.5cm
Inner box size: 58 × 27 × 28cm

Booking price: 888 yuan / only (primary color / white) 968 yuan / only (war damage)
Booking Period: From now until September 30 Expected Listing Date: December 2019

Mr.Z Animal Model No.41: 1/6th Panthera Tigris Altaica (all 3 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 3500g+package 800g
Product size: 52×20.5×21.5cm
Inner box size: 58×27×28cm

Reservation price: 888 yuan (original/white color)
968 yuan (battle damage version)
Reservation period: today to 30th.Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019 .


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3286
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4262
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 5253
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6242
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00044911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00045210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00051710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00051810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00051910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00051911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00051912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00052311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 00064710

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SiberianTiger #BigCat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23551910


Mr.Z Simulation Animal 40th 1/6 Proportion British Shorthair - Full set of 6 colors (Planting Edition)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 180g + packaging 80g
Product size: 12 × 6 × 4cm
Inner box size: 18 × 12.5 × 12.5cm

Booking price: 178 yuan / only booking period: from now until September 30, 2019 estimated date of listing: December 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.40: 1/6th British Shorthair(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 12×6×4cm
Inner box size: 18×12.5×12.5cm

Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 30th Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019.


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23551911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23552010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23552011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23552110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23552210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23562812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23564910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23564911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23565210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23571610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23573810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23575912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23580010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23581911

#newproduct #Mr.Z #BritishShorthair #cat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23490110


Mr.Z simulation animal 39th 1/6 ratio exotic shorthair (Garfield) full set of 6 colors (planting version)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 180g + packaging 80g
Product size: 10.5 × 5.7 × 6.5cm
Inner box size: 18 × 12.5 × 12.5cm

Booking price: 178 yuan / only booking period: from now until September 30, 2019 estimated date of listing: December 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.39: 1/6th Exotic Shorthair(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 10.5×5.7×6.5cm
Inner box size: 18×12.5×12.5cm
Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 30th Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019.


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23490111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23490210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23512811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23515911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23522411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23524810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23524811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23524910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23524911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23524912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23525010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23525011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23525111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23531611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534913
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534914
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534915
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23534916

#newproduct #Mr.Z #ExoticShorthair #cat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443710


Mr.Z simulation animal 38th bomb 1/6 ratio puppet cat full set of 5 colors (planting version)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 180g + packaging 80g
Product size: 10.5×10×3.8cm
Inner box size: 18 × 12.5 × 12.5cm

Booking price: 178 yuan / only booking period: from now until September 30, 2019 estimated date of listing: December 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.38: 1/6th Ragdoll(all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 10.5×10×3.8cm
Inner box size: 18×12.5×12.5cm
Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 30th Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23443911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23460710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463112
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23463311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23465912
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473312
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23473411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480212
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480213
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480214
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480215
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23480216

#newproduct #Mr.Z #RagdollCat #animal #accessory
Features:

Head sculpt

Head cover

Figure body

Chest padding

Hoodie

Printed Tee

Pants

Shoes

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3712
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3713
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3714
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3715
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3716
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3717
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3718
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7o2a3719

#newproduct #SWToys #Mr.Will #male #movie-based #DP #comicbook #superhero
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: Swtoys FS025 1/6 Scale Mr.Will figure  Replies: 1  Views: 579
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10021810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10021811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10021910


Mr.Z simulation animal 37th bomb -1/6 ratio German Great Dane full set of 6 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + traction chain weight: body 550g + packaging 200g
Product size: 22*26.5*5.5cm
Inner box size: 26.5*31.5*12cm

Booking price: 238 yuan / only booking period: from now until July 20, 2019 estimated date of listing: October 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.37: 1/6th The German Great Dane(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Accessories: body +leash
Weight: body550g+package200g
Product size: 22*26.5*5.5cm
Inner box size: 26.5*31.5*12cm

Reservation price: 238 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 20th,Jul.,2019
Release date: Oct., 2019 .

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10030410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10030510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10030610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10030710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10041911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10042010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10042110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10042111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10083410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10083510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10083910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10084010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10084011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10084110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10084111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10091711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10094910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10095211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102813
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10103010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110411


#newproduct #Mr.Z #GreatDane #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14581911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 14582010


Mr. Z simulation animal model 36th-1/6 ratio domestic cat full set of 6 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body (head and tail mounting magnets can be adjusted at different angles)

Weight: body 180+ packaging 80g
Product size: 8.5*9*4cm (with head and tail)
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm

Booking price: 188 yuan / reservation period only: from now until July 10 estimated date of listing: mid-September 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.36: 1/6th Felis Catus (all six colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Accessories: body (Head and tail can adjust different angles)

Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 8.5*9*4cm (including head and tail)
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 10th, Jul.
Release date: September, 2019 .

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011512
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15011911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15014810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15014910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15015411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15022510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15025510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032612
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15032811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15040410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15043610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15050511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 15050512

#newproduct #Mr.Z #DomesticCat #feline #animal #accessory
Mr.Z Simulation Animals 35th 1/6 Proportion - Hawthorn & Cub Set

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body *2+ crutches *1 + hoist *1
Weight: Hawthorn body 400g + Cubs body 200g + packaging 200g
Product size: Hawthorn 16 (including crutches) * 13 * 7cm Cub 6.5 * 10.5 * 3.5cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm
Booking price: 458 yuan / set booking period: from now until May 30 estimated date of listing: August 2019

Mr.Z animal model NO. 35 ,1/ 6 ratio Mandrillus Sphinx & Lion Cub set

Model material: MOS ( environment-friendly resin)
Accessories: body *2 + crutches *1+ cucurbit *1
Weight: Mandrillus Sphinx 400g+ Lion Cub 200g+ packaging 200g
Product size: Mandrillus Sphinx (with crutches)16*13*7cm
Lion Cub 6.5*10.5*3.5cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm
Reservation price: 458 yuan per set
Reservation period: from now until May 30
Expected launch date: August , 201.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13194910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13215911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13220010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13220011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13220110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13220210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13220310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13222510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13222610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13222710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13222711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13223110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13223210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13223211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13225210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13225211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13225310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13225410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13225510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 13231610

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MandrillusSphinx #Cub #Lion #Baboon #animal
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21344410

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Z's mini closet series big suit (suit version)

Model: MCC019A

Product List:

Exquisite head carving X1
Obesity X1
Suit X1
Pants X1
Suit vest X1
Shirt X1
Tie X1
Leather shoes X1
Belt X1

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Mr. Z's mini Closet The Big Deal (suit)

ITEM: MCC019A
LIST:

Head X1
Body X1
Suit X1
Trousers X1
Suit vest X1
Shirt X1
Tie X1
Shoes X1
Belt X1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21344510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21344610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21345010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21345110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21345210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21345310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21345710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21350910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21351010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21351310

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Z's mini closet series big suit (suit version)

Model: MCC019B
Product List:

Exquisite head carving X1
Obesity X1
Suit X1
Pants X1
Suit vest X1
Shirt X1
Tie X1
Leather shoes X1
Belt X1

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Mr. Z's mini Closet The Big Deal (suit)
ITEM: MCC019B
LIST:

Head X1
Body X1
Suit X1
Trousers X1
Suit vest X1
Shirt X1
Tie X1
Shoes X1
Belt X1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382012
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382412
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382812
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21382910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21383010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21383310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21383410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21383510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21383610

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Z's mini closet series big coat (windbreaker version)


Model: MCC020
Product List:

Exquisite head carving X1
Obesity X1
Gray short trench coat X1
Pants X1
Black Turtleneck Sweater X1
Leather shoes X1
Belt X1

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Mr. Z's mini Closet The Big Deal (wind coat)

ITEM: MCC020

LIST:

headX1
bodyX1
Wind coat
X1
TrousersX1
sweaterX1
Shoes X1

Belt X1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21402210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21402410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21402510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21402610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21403810

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Z's mini closet series big 佬 (leisure version)

Model: MCC021
Product List:

Exquisite head carving X1
Obesity X1
Yellow cotton trench coat X1
Jeans X1
White shirt X1
Camouflage vest X1
Black scarf X1
Leather shoes X1
Belt X1

MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Mr. Z's mini Closet The Big Deal (casual sets )

ITEM: MCC021
LIST:

Head X1
Body X1
Cotton dust coat X1
Jeans X1
Shirt X1
Camouflage vest X1
Black scarf X1


Leisure shoes X1
Belt X1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21414910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21415910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21420010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21420710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21420711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21421110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21421210

#newproduct #MCCCToys #Mr.Z #male #clothes #accessory #BigSuit #Windbreaker #Casual
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1388

MCCToys x Mr.Z : 1/6 Z's Mini Closet Series - Weekend Casual Set

No body head carving

Model: MCC018

Product List:

Black winter fur coat × 1
Casual shirt × 1
White t-shirt × 1
Black pants × 1
White military boots × 1
Black backpack × 1
Black cold cap × 1


MCCToys x Mr.Z 1/6 Mr. Z's mini Closet weekend casual

Without body and head

ITEM: MCC018

LIST:

Men's daily winter coat x 1
Casual shirts
x 1
White T-shirt x 1
Black pants x 1
White army boots x 1
Black backpack x 1
Black hat x 1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2182
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3158
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4145
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 5142
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6138
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 7134
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 8126
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 9124
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10116
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11118
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21071610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21071810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21071910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 21072010

#newproduct #MCCTOys #Mr.Z #WeekendCasual #clothes #accessory #male
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11015410

Mr.Z (*Air Lingge cooperation model) simulation animal 33rd bomb-1/6 ratio Mongolian horse (dynamic) full set of 5 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin + leather + metal

Accessories: body (MOS new environmentally friendly resin) + full set of horse (leather + textile + metal)

Weight: body 3000g + packaging 400g

Product size: 49cm*30cm*12.5cm

Inner box size: 53cm*37.5cm*18cm

Retail price: 588 yuan / only

Booking period: from now until December 20

Expected listing date: end of February 2019



Mr.Z003-MD001 saddle white horse

Mr.Z003-MD002 Silver Brown Yellow Horse
Mr.Z003-MD003 flower hoof red horse
Mr.Z003-MD004 White Horse
Mr.Z003-MD005 black jujube horse


Mr.Z (Mr.Z*Kongling Pavilion)1/6th animal model No.33:Mongolica(dynamic posture),all 5 colours

Model material: MOS (environment-friendlyresin)+leather+metal

Accessories: body(MOS )+saddlery(leather+textile+metal)

Weight:body 3000g + package 400g

Product size: 49cm*30cm*12.5cm

Inner box size: 53cm*37.5cm*18cm

Reservation price:588 yuan / per unit

Reservation period: Today to Dec. 20th, 2018

Expected on-sale date: Feb, 2019.

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11015411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11015511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11015510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11015710

Mr.Z003-MD001 saddle white horse

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11033710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11033811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11033810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11033910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11034910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11035110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11035310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11035510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11035710

Mr.Z003-MD002 Silver Brown Yellow Horse

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11050910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11051510

Mr.Z003-MD003 flower hoof red horse

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11055911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11060011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11060010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11060110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11060210

Mr.Z003-MD004 White Horse

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11065710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11064911

Mr.Z003-MD005 black jujube horse

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11082911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11083010

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MongolianHorse #Horse #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005510

MCCToys x Mr. Z:1/6 Mr. Zhu's Mini Closet Series - Functional Kid Set - MCC015
(without body head carving)

MCC015

Mask x1
Functional jacket × 1
Functional vest × 1
Ninja sleeve t-shirt × 1
Functional beam pants ×1
Functional sports shoes × 1
Hidden hood backpack × 1

MCCToys x Mr. Z's 1/6 Mini Closet Series -Functional boy suits

MCC015

Mask x 1
Functional jacket×1
Functional vest × 1
Ninja sleeve T-shirt x 1
Functional pants x 1
Functional sneaker x 1
Backpack with rain hat x 1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23005911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23010610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23040711

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045110

MCCToys x Mr. Z:1/6 Mr. Zhu's Mini Closet Series - Functional Kid Set - MCC016

(without body head carving)

MCC016

Mask x1
Army Green Functional Jacket × 1 (cap removable)
Functional vest × 1
Ninja sleeve t-shirt × 1
Functional beam pants ×1
Functional sports shoes × 1
Diagonal backpack × 1



MCCToys X Mr. Z's 1/6mini Closet Series Functional boy suits

MCC016

Mask x 1

Army green functional jacket x 1 (with removable cap)

Functional vest x 1

Ninja sleeve T-shirt x 1

Functional pants x 1

Functional sneaker x 1

Slanted backpack x 1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045510
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23045711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23054910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23055510

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062710

MCCToys x Mr. Z:1/6 Mr. Zhu's Mini Closet Series - Functional Kid Set - MCC017

(without body head carving)

MCC017

Mask x1
Black functional jacket × 1 (cap removable)
Functional vest × 1
Ninja sleeve t-shirt × 1
Functional beam pants ×1
Functional sports shoes × 1
Diagonal backpack × 1

MCCToys 1/6 Mr. Z's Mini Closet Series - Functional boy suits

MCC017

Mask x 1

Black functional jacket x 1 (with removable cap)

Functional vest x 1

Ninja sleeve T-shirt x 1

Functional pants x 1

Functional sneaker x 1

Slanted backpack x 1

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23062911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063311
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 23063310

#newproduct #MCCToys #Mr.Z #Mr.Zhu'sCloset #FunctionalKid #male #clothes
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1106
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2133
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3116

Mr.Z simulation animal 32nd-1-6 ratio Alaskan Malamute - full set of 3 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)

Accessories: body + traction chain weight: body 550g + packaging 200g

Product size: 19.5*16*6cm
Inner box size: 27.5*20.5*11cm

Booking price: 218 yuan / reservation period only: from now until December 18 estimated date of listing: end of February 2019

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1107
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2134
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 3117
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 4104
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 5103
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 6101
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 798
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 893
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 992
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1085
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1176
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1272
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1361
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1459
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1552
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1652
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1748
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1843
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 1938
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2035
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2135
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 2232

#newproduct #Mr.Z #AlaskanMalamute #Dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10070210

[New] Mr.Z 1/6 Simulation Animal Model 31st - Low Eastern African Gorilla (all two head carvings can be exchanged, upper limbs can be moved)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)


Accessories: body + head * 2 + arm * 2+ body suit + vest + diagonal backpack weight: body 1700g + packaging 2300g
Product size: 24.5*25*20cm (even head)
Inner box size: 35.5*30.5*17cm

Booking price: 588 yuan / only booking period: from now until November 30 estimated date of listing: late 2019

Mr.Z 1/6 Animal Model NO. 31 - Gorilla Beringei Graueri
(two colours with replaceable head and moveable upper limbs)


Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10065910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10070010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10070110

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10070111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10070211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10100710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10100810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10100910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10101010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10101011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10101410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10101411
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102030
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10102811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10103210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10103310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10103410
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110511
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 10110911

#newproduct #Mr.Z #AfricanLowlandGorilla #animal
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16078

Description:

Condition:  New
Scale: 1/6
Brand: Mr.Z
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin
Accessories: body + leather collar + metal traction chain
Weight: 100g + 100g body
Product Size: 9 * 4 * 7.5cm
Inner box size: 14.8 * 8 * 12.8cm

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16079
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16080
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16081
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16082
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16083
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16084
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16085
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16086
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16087
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16088
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16089
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16090
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16091
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16092
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16093
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16094
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16094
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16095
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16096

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MiniSchnauzer #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16065

Description:

Condition: New
Scale: 1/6
Brand: Mr.Z
Mr.Z emulation of the animals thirteenth bomb Lingti dog (Gree dog)
Model material: resin
Accessories: body * 2, a dog's nest
Weight: 35g & 35g + Packing 180g
Product Size: 6.5 * 3 * 4.5cm & 5.5 * 3 * 2cm
Inner box size: 14.8 * 8 * 12.8cm

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16066
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16067
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16068
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16069
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16070
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16071
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16072
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16073
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16074
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16075
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16076
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16077

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Pomeranian #dog #puppy #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16047

Product Information

1. 100% Brand New and High Quality and Never Been Played.

2. 1/6 Action Figure Accessories, All of Equipments are 1/6 Scale.

3. Material: MOS Environmental-friendly Resin + Leather + Metal

4. Accessories: Body (MOS environmental-friendly resin) + Full Set of Harness (leather + metal)

5. Weight: Body 3000 G + Packaging 400 G, Size: 40 * 38.5 * 12.5 CM

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16049
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16048
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16050
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16051
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16053
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16052
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16054
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16055
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16056
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16057
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16059
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16058
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16060
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16061
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16062
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16063
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures S-l16064

#newproduct #Mr.Z #LliHorse #Horse #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302211
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302711
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11302911
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11303010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11303110

Mr.Z 1/6 simulation animal model 30th bomb - Bigger puppies (all two heads can move)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: body + head + collar weight: body 50g + packaging 140g
Product size: 4.5*6*4cm (even head)
Inner box size: 15.5*13.5*9cm
Booking price: 138 yuan / only booking period: from now until November 25 expected listing date: mid-January 2019

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365010
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365011
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365110
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365111
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365210
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365310
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11365710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372610
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372611
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372811
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11372910
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11373710
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11373810
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures 11373811

#newproduct #Mr.Z #BeaglePuppy #dog #animal #accessory
MR.TOYS MT2018-01-C 1/6 Scale Female Reporter Costume Set

- There are 2 style head sculpts, the listed price for one (1) only

- Please remark in your order the item code or the style you need - either SET A/Black hair version or SET B/Brown hair version

Part list:

1) Female head sculpt (2 kind of hair color for selection)

2) Vest

3) Jacket

4) Side backpack

5) Jeans

6) Boots

7) Microphone

Figure body NOT included, Mr Toy suggest to use TBLeague S12D seamless female body

Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-10
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-11
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-12
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-13
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-14
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-15
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-16
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures M-009-17
Topics tagged under mr on OneSixthFigures Qqo20110

#newproduct #Mr.Toys #FemaleReporter #accessory #movierelated #comicrelated

Search found 50 matches for Mr

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Back to top