OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 15 matches for Spider

Features:

head sculpture x1
Special height female body x1
Hand x4 pairs
Black canvas shoe x1 pair
Black leather boots x1 pair
Short-sleeved T-shirt x1
Yellow suit x1
Denim skirt x1
Shirt x1
Grey vest x1
Long-sleeve T-shirt x1
Jeans x1
Belt x1
Sock x1 pair
Schoolbag x1
Medal x1
Mobile phone x1
Langya Hammer x1 pair
Necklace x1
Book x1

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures A8ee9110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Ebb1e610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 6dfc3310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2235b810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures E826cb10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 3a715710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Eee59210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 47ada810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 9856d910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures E34b3610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2aea9910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 5d729a10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 48cab610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures F1ac8310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 0f67d410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures C6964210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 49fae510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures De421210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 0e267d10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures B1025710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures B87deb10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 8b077910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 87fd2c10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures D12e7f10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2bdbd710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures C375a510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 33055610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2a490b10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures E7ec6b10

#newproduct #YoungRichToys #HighSchoolStudent #female #movie-based #MJ #Spider #comicbook
Features:

- Head sculpt

- Worldbox AT018 fat body

- Hands x 4 pairs

- Feet 1 pair

- Shoes 1 pair

- Checker shirt

- Suit

- Jeans

- Head

- Backpack

- Stone

- Mobile

- Metal

- Keychain

- Watch

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 1-528x33
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2-528x33
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 3-528x33
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 4-528x32
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 5-528x34
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 6-528x33
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 7-528x33
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 8-528x32
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 9-528x29
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 10-52828
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11-52828
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12-52825
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 13-52821
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 14-52822
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 15-52821
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16-52819
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 17-52819
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 18-52817
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19-52821
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 0y-52810


#newproduct #YoungRichToys #FatBoy #male #movie-based #Spider #teen
Toys Era 1/6 PE006 THE OCK

List:
1 Highly detailed head sculpt x 1pcs
2 Muscular figure body x 1pcs
3 Replacement hands x 7pcs
4 Mechanical movable tentacles x 4pcs
5 Money bag x 4pcs
6 Goggles x 1pcs
7 Trench coat x 1pcs
8 Shoes x 1 pair
9 Figure stand x 1pcs

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 17d14810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 591ae310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 95767410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 98ca6410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Aa84b610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Ece3e510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures A7ff0010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures E2d14210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Eb450e10
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 2fc4b410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 07660e10


#newproduct #ToysEra #TheOck #male #comicbook #male #movie-based #villain #Spider
Brand: TYSTOYS
Ratio: 1/6
Item No .: 19DT08
Material: ABS / Magnet
Cut-off time: June 25, 2020
Shipping time: July 2020

19DT08A Gray Standard Edition
19DT08B Red Standard Edition
19DT08C gray universal version (including universal back clip)
19DT08D red universal version (including universal back clip)

Orders have discounts, specific consultation customer service
Note: Does not include the figures shown in the picture.

Selling point: a full set of CNC open steel mold technology ABS material super-movable mechanical arm with magnetism can adsorb various ferrous metals Increase playability. Purchase the universal version, with a universal back clip can be worn with various dolls and iron man

Product: TYSTOYS
Scale: 1/6
No:
19DT08A Grey standard edition
19DT08B Red standard edition
19DT08C Grey universal edition
19DT08D Red universal edition

Material: ABS
Perorder is available before: June 25, 2020
Release date: In July 2020

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12181610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12181810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12181910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182411
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12182910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183411
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183711
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12183910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184711
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12184910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12185010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 12185110

#newproduct #TYSToys #supermanipulator #mechanicalarms #accessory #movie-based #comicbook #Iron #spider
1/6 Spider-Man Blue Plaid Casual Wear Ver.B (MK-22X-B)

Plaid casual clothes
+ T-shirt
+ light brown pants
+ hollow sneakers

*Body sold separately.*

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820212
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820211
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820213


1/6 Spider-Man T-Shirt A (MK-22T-A)

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820215
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820214


1/6 Spider-Man T-Shirt A (MK-22T-B)

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820217
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 41820216


#newproduct #MK100 #Spider #Casual #Clothes #male #movie-based #comicbook
War Story: 1/6 Queen of the Dark Spider A: Standard (WS006)

A: Standard Edition


1. Headsculpt x1
2. Body x1
3. Interchangeable hands x3
4. Stretchy Suit x 1
5. Base x 1

Cut Off Date: 10th May, 2020
Shippin Date: Q3, 2020,


War Story: 1/6 Black Poison Queen Action Figure A Regular Edition (# WS006)
Section A:

1. Head carving * 1
2. Movable body * 1
3. Hand type * 3
4. Tights * 1
5. Floor * 1

Cut-off time: May 10, 2020 Estimated shipment time: The third quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394511
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394611
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394711
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394811
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20394911
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20395012
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20395111
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20395112
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20395210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20395310


#######################################


War Story: 1/6 Queen of the Dark Spider B: Delux (# WS006)

B: Delux Edition


1. Headsculpt x2
2. Body x1
3. Interchangeable hands x3
4. Venomous Blade x 1
5. Tentacles x 1
6. Stretchy Suit (The antennas are jointed and the shapes can be changed) x 1
7. Base x 1

Cut Off Date: 10th May, 2020
Shippin Date: Q3, 2020,

War Story: 1/6 Queen Black Poisonous Action Figure B Deluxe Edition (# WS006)

Section B:

1. Head carving * 2
2. Movable body * 1
3. Hand type * 3
4. Venom Blade * 1
5. Tentacles (with joints can change a variety of shapes) * 1
6. Tights * 1
7. Floor * 1

Cut-off time: May 10, 2020 Estimated shipment time: The third quarter of 2020


Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415711
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415911
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20415910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420011
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420211
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420212
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420311
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420511
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420711
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 20420910

#newproduct #WarStory #BlackPoisonQueen #spider #venomous #female #comicbook-based
About 1/6 Full Box:
1. This is a fully assembled 1/6 scale action figure with body, head and accessories in the description.
2. It's new, original and comes with packaging box from the factory.

Packing list:
#YR008
Figure:
1 * Regular head Sculpt (Smile expression)
1 * Regular head Sculpt
1 * Body
4 * Pairs of regular hands

Costume:
1 * White shirt
1 * Tie
1 * Skirt
1 * Pair of black stockings
1 * Pair of dancing shoes
1 * Sweater
1 * Pair of glasses
1 * White coat

Accessories:
1 * USB
1 * Cellphone
1 * Book
1 * Makeup case
1 * Stand
1 * Snake-bone bracket
1 * Spider net
4 * Spider silk
2 * White ejectors

#YR009
Figure:
1 * Regular head Sculpt
1 * Spider head sculpt
2 * Interchangeable spider eyes
1 * Body
4 * Pairs of spider hands

Costume:
1 * White spider suit
1 * Pair of dancing shoes
1 * Mask
1 * Tie

Accessories:
1 * Computer
1 * USB
1 * Cellphone
1 * Stand
1 * Snake-bone bracket
1 * Spider net
4 * Spider silk
2 * White ejectors

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree332
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree330
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree331
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree333
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree334
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree335
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree336
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree337
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree338
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree339
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree340

#newproduct #YoungRichToys #Stacy #Spider #female #animatedmovie-based #comicbook
1/6 spider worm

Brand: TOYS-BOX
Model: TB088
Packing size: 44x25x5cm
Gross weight: 4.5kg

1/6 HALL OF ARMOR FOR SPIDE
BRAND: TOYS-BOX
ITEM NO.TB088
Packging size: 44x25x5cm
GW: 4.5kg

Statement on November 30, 2019, shipped in the first quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11014511
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11014912
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11015712
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11020111
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11020610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11021010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11021410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11021810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11022110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11022610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11023110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11023410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11023910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 11024610

#newproduct #ToysBox #Spider #HallofArmor #accessory
About 1/6 Full Box:
1. This is a fully assembled 1/6 scale action figure with body, head and accessories in the description.
2. It's new, original and comes with packaging box from the factory.

Packing list:
SP006: Regular version
1 * Head sculpt (open mouth)
1 * Head sculpt (battle damaged)
1 * Body
4 * Pairs of hands
1 * Red T-shirt
1 * Windbreaker
1 * Pair of sport trousers
1 * Pair of feet
1 * Pair of boots
1 * Pair of sneakers
1 * Hamburger
1 * Cup
1 * USB
1 * Cellphone
1 * Stand
1 * Snake-bone bracket
1 * Spider net
4 * Silk
2 * Red silk ejector


SP007: Spider Version
1 * Head sculpt (smile expression)
1 * Spider head sculpt
2 * Interchangeable spider eyes
1 * Body
4 * Pairs of spider hands
1 * Mask
1 * Black bowtie
1 * Red jumpsuit
1 * Drone
1 * Coffee cup
1 * Pizza
1 * USB
1 * Stand
1 * Snake-bone bracket
1 * Spider net
4 * Silk
2 * Red silk ejector

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree302
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree303
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree301
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree305
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree306
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree304
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree308
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Scree307

#newproduct #YoungRichToys #Parker #Spider #male #animatedmovie-based #stylized #comicbook
SUPERMCTOYS: 1/6 High school students - Little Black Miles can be moved
SUPERMCTOYS: 1/6 High School Student Miles Action Figure

ITEM No.: F-084



Head Sculpture With Hair
1/6 Teenager Action Body
Flight Jacket Dark Green
Red Hoodie
T shirt
Dark Grey Joggers
Socks
Schoolbag
1/6 OG Retro High Sneaker “Origin Story”


Handmade real hair head carving youth joint movable body dark green flying jacket
Red hooded sweater white T-shirt dark gray sports pants socks bag
1/6 exquisite handmade shoes "Zhi Jiadi"

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19371710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19371910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19372210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19372410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19372710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19373010
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19373210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19373510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19373810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19374110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19374310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19374610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19381310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19381610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19381810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 19382710

#newproduct #SuperMCToys #Miles #HighSchoolStudent #male #animatedmovie-based #stylized #Spider
SP001 1/6 casual wear costume teen

Part list:
•Calm Head Sculpt x1
•Head Sculpt x1
•Tailormade Body x1
•Modeling Hands X4
•Tshirt x1
•Hoodie x1
•Jacket x1
•Sweat pants x1
•Shorts x1
•Belt x1
•Sneakers x1
•Socks x1
•Bagx1
•Earphone x1
•Paint spray irrigation x1
•USB x1
•Telephone x1
•clothes(red) x1
•Platform x1
•Serpentine Bracket x1
•web x1
•silk x4
•Launcher (red)x2

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen58
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen57
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen56
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen61
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen59
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen60
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Screen62


SP002 1/6 battle suit costume teen

Part list:
•Smile Head Sculpt With Half Head Cover x1
•Head Sculpt x1
•Tailormade Body x1
•Modeling Hands X4
•clothes(black) x1
•Shorts x1
•Belt x1
•Hoodie x1
•Jacket x1
•Sneakers x1
•foot x1
•Paint spray irrigation x1
•USB x1
•Telephone x1
•Platform x1
•Serpentine Bracket x1
•web x1
•silk x4
•Launcher (black)x2
•Message paper x1

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 111
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 212
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 312
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 414
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 511


#newproduct #YoungRichToys #CostumedTeen #male #animatedmoviebased #Spider #alternateuniverse
Lists:
-School Uniform *1
-Sweater *1
-Jeans *1

Note: Not including head sculpt, shoes and body

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 52220129
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 52220128
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 52220130
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 52220131

#newproduct #CukeToys #PreppyStyle #Clothes #male #movie-based #Spider #accessory
Special features of the 1/6th scale Collectible Figure:

-One(1) head sculpture

-One(1) body

-Four(4) pair of hands

-One(1) shallow brown color shirt

-One(1) blue striped T-shirt

-One(1) jeans

-One(1) camouflage schoolbag

-One(1) pair of shoes

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 001-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 002-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 003-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 004-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 006-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 007-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 008-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 009-5210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures Zong-510

#newproduct #OneToys #FatMan #male #movie-based #Spider
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16131910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132410
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16132910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133110
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133210
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133310
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133510
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133610
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133710
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133810
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16133910
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 1301
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 1949

Toys Era PE003 1/6 The Parasitic Symbiosis (Deluxe Edition)

Head carvings and body accessories:

★ normal expression x1

Normal headsculpt x 1

★ Variation special effects expression x1

Transforming headsculpt x 1

★ Strong muscle body x1 (about 30 cm in height)

Mucelar figure body

★ Replace the variant arm x1

Replaceble transformed arm

★ Variant hand type x1 (with sharp nails)

Transformed claw

★ Normal hand type x6

Hands x 6

★ Handmade bracelet

Stitch Bracelet

★ Anti-wood beads bracelet

Woodlike Ball Bracelet

Dress Accessories:

Costumes:

★ Sweater x1 pieces

Hooded Jumper

★ White tights x1 pieces

White shirt

★ jeans x1 pieces

Jeans

★ shoes x1 double

Shose

Other Accessories:

Other accessories:

★Special effect platform scene (4 head carvings, the main head can be rotated and movable) PVC plus resin material

Diorama base statue, with 4 head sculpts, rotatable main head.

Made by PVC and resin

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16140210

Toys Era PE003 1/6 The Parasitic Symbiosis (Normal Edition)

Head carvings and body accessories:

★ normal expression x1

Normal headsculpt x 1

★ Variation special effects expression x1

Transforming headsculpt x 1

★ Strong muscle body x1 (about 30 cm in height)

Mucelar figure body

★ Replace the variant arm x1

Replaceble transformed arm

★ Variant hand type x1 (with sharp nails)

Transformed claw

★ Normal hand type x6

Hands x 6

★ Handmade bracelet

Stitch Bracelet

★ Anti-wood beads bracelet

Woodlike Ball Bracelet

Dress Accessories:

Costumes:

★ Sweater x1 pieces

Hooded Jumper

★ White tights x1 pieces

White shirt

★ jeans x1 pieces

Jeans

★ shoes x1 double

Shoes

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16134010

★Special effect platform scene (4 head carvings, the main head can be rotated and movable) PVC plus resin material

Diorama base statue, with 4 head sculpts, rotatable main head.

Made by PVC and resin

Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 16152410


#newproduct #ToysEra #Parasitic #movie-based #spider #male #comic-book
Spider-Woman (Jessica Drew) is a fictional superheroine appearing in American comic books published by Marvel Comics. The character first appeared in Marvel Spotlight #32 (cover-dated February 1977), and 50 issues of an ongoing series titled Spider-Woman followed.

Features:
Rooted hair female head sculpt
Mask
1/6th scale 12-inch Female body
Hands x 3 pairs
Full body spandex costume
Boots
Figure Stand

*ETA Q3 2018
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 121
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 220
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 320
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 420
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 519
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 620
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 720
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 816
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 916
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 1016
Topics tagged under spider on OneSixthFigures 1116

#newproduct #female #comicbook #Marvel #spider

Search found 15 matches for Spider

Back to top