OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Go to page : 1, 2, 3  Next

Search found 94 matches for animal

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F4e5f910


They are free spirits, a perfect blend of primitive and modern.
They carry mankind's pursuit and yearning for wildness, freedom, and bravery, as well as mankind's appeal and call for trust, companionship, and love.
People who don’t know them think they are just jokes on the Internet;
And the one who understands them is the only irreplaceable one.
I love huskies, their unruly freedom and arrogance;
I love huskies, their elegance, sweetness and tenderness.
Such a dog breed deserves a super-detailed boutique simulation model, not just a mediocre symbolic body.
———— Morpheus Chen

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition)
Product number: QYC003-A/B/C/D
Product size: length 175mm width 55mm height 140mm
Product weight: 410 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen

Creation process:

"The husky is a kind of shaggy dog, the hair is standing upright on the body, and it can't be made into a short-haired dog!" It is because of the dedication to simulation and detail that makes this husky model so realistic. This fidelity has been tested by the eyes of professional husky breeders!
From the modeling to the final coloring, it took 1 year in total. The model details have undergone 5 major changes, and more than 50 details were communicated. In the end, the pursuit of hair details caused the model to stagnate for nearly half a year, with more than 20 modifications.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7ef3a110


As a senior dog breeder and husky lover, based on the understanding of the structure of the husky and the control of the details, I think it has achieved the most perfect presentation under the current model technology.

Overall description:


-Side head shape, more flexible posture, so that collectors are easy to match when matching soldiers without looking dull. When placed alone, while showing the entire body, it will not miss the cover of the head and soul.
-Sticking out the tongue represents the dog's current relaxation, trust in the environment, and peace of mind. This posture makes it easier to show the sweetness and elegance of the husky.
-Created the most important hair characteristics of the husky, showing the upright and fluffy state of the hair, restoring the characteristics of the husky's hair. Since then, the husky is no longer a short-haired dog with only the color and head sculpture lifelike, but the body is seriously distorted.
-The overall structure is strictly controlled, and the structure and proportion are precisely adjusted in accordance with the dog breed standard. The details of the model ensure the simulation quality of the model, and it is never fooled.
-There are four types of four coat colors: A with black and brown eyes, B with red, C with gray, and D with black and blue eyes.
-Exclusively equipped with snow scene display stand, fitted with feet, can be taken out freely without pasting, and does not damage the main body of the model. The display stand can be glued to the center console of the car with double-sided adhesive. No longer worry about the model being unstable and the workshop shaking Falling is a great boon for collectors who want to put them on the car. Or stand alone with the snow scene display stand to show the husky snow dog style.

Retail price: 268/piece (including exclusive snow scene display stand x1, collar traction rope x1)
Deposit: 50/only Cut-off date: October 30, 2020 Shipping date: January 2021

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition) Exclusive Snow Display Platform Product Number: QYC004
Product size: length 170mm width 110mm height 20mm
Product weight: 250 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen
Sale: not sold separately, as Husky model accessories, simultaneous delivery

Exclusive snow scene display platform, resin main body, snowflake surface coating, restore the snow effect. The four feet of the main body of the model can be embedded in the display stand without sticking to keep the Husky model from shaking. The platform can be pasted on the center console of the car with double-sided tape, which is convenient for most friends who want to add a car interior to their car. At the same time, the model is placed separately, which also adds a touch of color to the demeanor of the husky snow elf.

-----------
A black brown eyes

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0b7b5410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A4c4c110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7f7c5010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2cf97e10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 213f4b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2c0f1010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10071210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F1f51610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D928f910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 195efd10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Fe6d5b10


B Red

As a senior dog breeder and husky lover, based on the understanding of the structure of the husky and the control of the details, I think it has achieved the most perfect presentation under the current model technology.

Overall description:


-Side head shape, more flexible posture, so that collectors are easy to match when matching soldiers without looking dull. When placed alone, while showing the entire body, it will not miss the cover of the head and soul.
-Sticking out the tongue represents the dog's current relaxation, trust in the environment, and peace of mind. This posture makes it easier to show the sweetness and elegance of the husky.
-Created the most important hair characteristics of the husky, showing the upright and fluffy state of the hair, restoring the characteristics of the husky's hair. Since then, the husky is no longer a short-haired dog with only the color and head sculpture lifelike, but the body is seriously distorted.
-The overall structure is strictly controlled, and the structure and proportion are precisely adjusted in accordance with the dog breed standard. The details of the model ensure the simulation quality of the model, and it is never fooled.
-There are four types of four coat colors: A with black and brown eyes, B with red, C with gray, and D with black and blue eyes.
-Exclusively equipped with snow scene display stand, fitted with feet, can be taken out freely without pasting, and does not damage the main body of the model. The display stand can be glued to the center console of the car with double-sided adhesive. No longer worry about the model being unstable and the workshop shaking Falling is a great boon for collectors who want to put them on the car. Or stand alone with the snow scene display stand to show the husky snow dog style.

Retail price: 268/piece (including exclusive snow scene display stand x1, collar traction rope x1)
Deposit: 50/only Cut-off date: October 30, 2020 Shipping date: January 2021

product information:
Product Name: Inuying Village 1/6 Husky Resin Simulation Model (Super Detail Edition) Exclusive Snow Display Platform Product Number: QYC004
Product size: length 170mm width 110mm height 20mm
Product weight: 250 grams Copyright: Chengdu Dog Enlightening Academy (Dog Enlightening Academy)
Manufacturer: Prototype: He Xiaojun Model Supervisor: Morpheus Chen
Sale: not sold separately, as Husky model accessories, simultaneous delivery

Exclusive snow scene display platform, resin main body, snowflake surface coating, restore the snow effect. The four feet of the main body of the model can be embedded in the display stand without sticking to keep the Husky model from shaking. The platform can be pasted on the center console of the car with double-sided tape, which is convenient for most friends who want to add a car interior to their car. At the same time, the model is placed separately, which also adds a touch of color to the demeanor of the husky snow elf.

-----------
B Red

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 9cfde210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 36d2cd10


C Gray

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 1962af10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C19c5910


D Black blue eyes

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 85f21710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C85a6e10

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D511cf10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A0ca5310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4141fe10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10f6db10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20b49010


#newproduct #InuyingVillage #Husky #dog #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK studio
Product name: The third part of the decadent dog series French Bulldog 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 5CM*6.5CM*6CM
Item No.: JXK045A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.1KG
Material: Resin Cut-off time: November 3, 2020<br /> Shipping time: Fourth quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Name: French bulldog
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK045A/B/C/D/E
Weight: 0.1KG
Material: resin
size: 5CM*6.5CM*6CM
Perorder is available before: November 3, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 31825910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17ef0a10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F0b8de10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Fd837510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Bf0a1710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C17a2510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B8d25310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Eca7b210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 05251010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15adb910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 727aa310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D4a86810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ab2a4310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Da7ac610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A2911810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 128c5910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 8e8eb010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures E62e5b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3ecc9010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C0b55810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A56b4d10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 08ca9610


#newpeoduct #JXK #DecadentDog #FrenchBulldog #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7f98c010

Mr.Z simulation animal model No. 53 toy poodle (teddy) (with three head sculptures)
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Accessories: head*3+small bow tie*1
Weight: body 100g + packaging product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Pre-order price: 228 yuan / only Pre-order period: from now to November 11 Estimated listing date: the first quarter of 2021

Mr.Z animal model NO. 53 ,Toy Poodle (with three replaceable head)

Material: MOS (environment-friendly resin)
Accessories: body + head *3+ bow-tie*1
Weight: body100g + package 2300g
Product size: 8.5*5*7.8cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Reservation price: 228 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Nov. 11th
Expected on-sale date 1, 2021.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 6fcfe610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B61e8010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7efbb910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F1cb2710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 71bbe910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 8b65e810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 546c2b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Dbb8cb10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A78f1f10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 355df910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3cb03510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3298b510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F8de1810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Af0fdf10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20871210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15b38310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 838c0a10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2ba0e510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0be47910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D2907d10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0a3a7710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A8f8d310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 1a5c7410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 79a32610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ed043110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F77ae910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7a8f2510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0caa5510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 62a3d310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 26674910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures E3584710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B9b1b610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3c660010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 1e228e10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 07f8c410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4a92a210


#newproduct #Mr.Z #ToyPoodle #dog #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK studio
Product name: Zombie Dog 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 19CM*9.5CM*13.5CM
Item No.: JXK046
Weight: 0.2KG
Material: Resin Cut-off time: November 3, 2020<br /> Shipping time: Fourth quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Name: Zombie dogs 2.0
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK046
Weight: 0.2KG
Material: resin
size: 19CM*9.5CM*13.5CM
Perorder is available before: November 3, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 691be810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C0a15110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Afc6b410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A2934b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2c4ad810

#newproduct #JXK #zombie #dog #animal #movie-based #accessory
Ace Toyz AT010A 1/6 Scale Dog Lover Suit Vest Version Set

Part List:
1. Black Dog x 1pcs (SET A ONLY)

2. Action Figure Body x 1pcs

3. Black shirt x 1pcs

4. Vest x 1pcs

5. Deep blue Tie x 1pcs

6. Suit x1pcs

7. Black Pants x 1pcs

8. Belt x 1pcs

9. Shoes x1pair

10. Hands x4pcs

11. Hand gun x1pcs

**Head Sculpt is not include the figure.


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At-01010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At010-10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At010-11
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At010-12


Ace Toyz AT010B 1/6 Scale Dog Lover Suit Black Shirt Version Set

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At010-13


Ace Toyz AT-010C Dog Lover Suit set 1/6 Scale No Name Dog

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures At010-14


#newproduct #AceToyz #DogLover #Suit #male #clothing #NoNameDog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22263511


Mr.Z model 52nd 1/6 simulation animal model-tattoo bull terrier (all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft nature)
Accessories: Decorative necklace*1
Weight: 400g body
Product size: 14*11*14cm (length*width*height)
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm

Pre-order price: 248 RMB/only Pre-order period: from now until October 15, 2020. Estimated listing date: early 2021

MR. Z Animal Model No.52: 1/6th TATTOO BULL TERRIER (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Accessories: Necklace*1
Weight: 400g
Product size: 14*11*14cm
Inner box size: 24*15*21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Oct. 15th, 2020.
Release date: Early in 2021.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22263611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22263811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22263911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22264910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22283710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22293410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22293610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22293710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22293810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22293910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22294010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22294210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22301011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22301111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22301211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22301312

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Tattoo #BullTerrier #dog #stylized #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14151610

COOMODEL SE081 1/6 Empire Series-Toyotomi Hideyoshi (Ingenuity Edition)
Barcode: 6971242121119


Note:
-A full set of hand-made armor pieces, 100% pure copper
-Taito and wakame are made of stainless steel blade, pure copper accessories, and hand-tying process


configuration list:
-Toyotomi Hideyoshi head sculpture (with hair bun)
-1/6 super movable body
-6 replacement hands

clothing:
-White inner shirt
-Blue top
-Black belt
-Blue bottoms
-Black Socks Sandals

Armor:
-Purple Malan rear helmet
-Purple mask
-Purple neck armor
-Purple shoulder armor
-Purple big cage arm armor
-Purple bust
-Purple thigh armor
-Red and black calf armor
-Colored armor tie
-White Jinhaori

arms:
-Taito
-Black scabbard
-Threat
-Black sheath
-White army wear

Accessories:
-Black doll stand

COOMODEL NO.SE081 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES-TOYOTOMI HIDEYOSHI (MASTERPIECE VERSION)
BARCODE: 6971242121119


* The suit of armor is built of manually-attched sheets, 100% copper-made
* The swords are assembled by stainless steel blades and copper handles, after which are manually roped


The 1/6th scale Toyotomi Hideyoshi Collectible Figure specially features:
-One (1) realistic head sculpture of Toyotomi Hideyoshi
-One (1) super action body
-Six (6) Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-One (1) white shirt
-One (1) blue coat
-One (1) black band
-One (1) pair of blue trousers
-One (1) pair of black sandals

Armors:
-One (1) purple helmet with indica heraldry
-One (1) purple mask
-One (1) purple neck armor
-One (1) pair of purple shoulder armors
-One (1) pair of purple vambraces
-One (1) suit of purple upper-body armor
-One (1) pair of purple cuishes
-One (1) pair of black and red jambeaus
-One (1) colorful armor tie
-One (1) white war vest

Weapons:
-One (1) katana (long sword)
-One (1) black katana scabbard
-One (1) wakizashi (short sword)
-One (1) black wakizashi scabbard
-One (1) white fan

Accessories:
-One (1) black figure stand

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14154910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14155411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18563011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18563010


COOMODEL SE082 1/6 Empire Series-Toyotomi Hideyoshi (Ingenuity Edition)
Bar code: 6971242121133


Note:
-A full set of hand-made armor pieces, 100% pure copper
-Taito and wakame are made of stainless steel blade, pure copper accessories, and hand-tying process


configuration list:
-Toyotomi Hideyoshi head sculpture (with hair bun)
-1/6 super movable body
-6 replacement hands

clothing:
-White inner shirt
-Blue top
-Black belt
-Blue bottoms
-Black Socks Sandals

Armor:
-Purple Malan rear helmet
-Purple mask
-Purple neck armor
-Purple shoulder armor
-Black big cage arm armor
-Purple bust
-Purple thigh armor
-Black and red calf
-Colored armor tie
-White Jinhaori

arms:
-Taito
-Black scabbard
-Threat
-Black sheath
-White army wear
-Golden ten text gun
-Huangshan Military Banner
-Golden Gourd Hammer

Accessories:
-Black doll stand

Display components:
-Tatami display stand with black background
-Golden background board
-Far Mountain Background Board
-Armor box
-Armor frame
-Array feather weaving frame
-Tool holder
-A pair of spear bases

COOMODEL NO.SE082 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES-TOYOTOMI HIDEYOSHI (MAGNUM OPUS VERSION)
BARCODE: 6971242121133


* The suit of armor is built of manually-attched sheets, 100% copper-made
* The swords are assembled by stainless steel blades and copper handles, after which are manually roped


The 1/6th scale Toyotomi Hideyoshi Collectible Figure specially features:
-One (1) realistic head sculpture of Toyotomi Hideyoshi
-One (1) super action body
-Six (6) Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-One (1) white shirt
-One (1) blue coat
-One (1) black band
-One (1) pair of blue trousers
-One (1) pair of black sandals

Armors:
-One (1) purple helmet with indica heraldry
-One (1) purple mask
-One (1) purple neck armor
-One (1) pair of purple shoulder armors
-One (1) pair of purple vambraces
-One (1) suit of purple upper-body armor
-One (1) pair of purple cuishes
-One (1) pair of black and red jambeaus
-One (1) colorful armor tie
-One (1) white war vest

Weapons:
-One (1) katana (long sword)
-One (1) black katana scabbard
-One (1) wakizashi (short sword)
-One (1) black wakizashi scabbard
-One (1) white fan
- One (1) gold spear
- One (1) yellow flag
- One (1) gold gourd-shaped hammer

Accessories:
-One (1) black figure stand

Display Parts:
-One (1) black tatami display base
-One (1) gold screen
-One (1) moutain painting screen
-One (1) armor box
-One (1) armor stand
-One (1) kimono stand
-One (1) katana stand
-Two (2) spear stands

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14190711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14190811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14190812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14190911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14191410


COOMODEL SE083 1/6 Empire Series-Ozhou Li Charger (Standard Edition)
Bar code: 6971242121140


configuration list:
-Black Austrian Lili Warhorse
-Red bridle
-Red hanging fringe climbing chest (front chest strap)
-Red Weeping Harp (back hip belt)
-Red and black saddle
-Red and black stirrups

COOMODEL NO.SE083 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES-AUSHIUGUMA (STANDARD VERSION)
BARCODE: 6971242121140


The 1/6th scale Aushiuguma Steed specially features:
-One (1) black steed, Aushiuguma
-One (1) red bridle
-One (1) red chest band
-One (1) red hip band
-One (1) set of red and black saddles
-One (1) pair of red and stirrups


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14202810


COOMODEL SE084 1/6 Empire Series-Ozhou Lisa (Deluxe Edition)
Bar code: 6971242121157


Note:
-A full set of armor made of metal materials
-Horse head helmet adopts alloy die casting process


configuration list:
-Black Austrian Lili Warhorse
-Red bridle
-Red hanging fringe climbing chest (front chest strap)
-Red Weeping Harp (back hip belt)
-Red and black saddle
-Red and black stirrups
-Golden Dragon Head Vest
-Golden Carapace


COOMODEL NO.SE084 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES-AUSHIUGUMA (EXCLUSIVE VERSION)
BARCODE: 6971242121157


* The suit of armor is built of manually-attched metal sheets
* The horse helmet is built of die-cast alloy


The 1/6th scale Aushiuguma Steed specially features:
-One (1) black steed, Aushiuguma
-One (1) red bridle
-One (1) red chest band
-One (1) red hip band
-One (1) set of red and black saddles
-One (1) pair of red and stirrups
-One (1) gold dragon-shaped horse mask
-One (1) suit of gold horse armor

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11339
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2663
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3438
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4396
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 5378
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 6360
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14213310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14213410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14213510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14213511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14213610


#newproduct #CooModel #EmpireSeries #ToyotomiHideyoshi #male #Japanese #historical #horse #accessory #animal #military
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Item No.: JXK038A/B/C/D
Material: Resin/Fabric
Order cut-off time: September 15, 2020
Shipping time: the fourth quarter of 2020. Spot: 149 RMB
Note: Do not include the figure shown

List: Dog*1 Necklace*1 Sofa*1

Product: JXK
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK038A/B/C/D
Material: resin/cloth
Perorder is available before: September 15, 2020
Release date: The fourth quarter of 2020
List: pug*1 necklace*1 The sofa*1

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061713
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17061912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17062010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17062011


#newproduct #JXK #DecadentDog #Pug #animal #chair #accessories
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 21155710


Mr.Z Simulation Animal No. 51-1/6 Scale Arabian Horse-Full set of 5 colors

Product material: Horse model: MOS new environmentally friendly resin + beach wool European harness: PVC+leather+textile+metal

Weight: body 2800g + packaging 400g
Horse model size: 39cm*13cm*34.8cm
Outer box size: 46cm*41.8cm*20.5cm

Retail price: horse model: 448 yuan/piece
European harness: 258 yuan/set
Big suit (horse model + harness): 608 yuan

Pre-order period: from now until September 10, 2020. Estimated listing date: the fourth quarter of 2020

Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No.51: Arabian Horse (all 5 colours)

Product material: Horse: MOS environment-friendly resin+wool
European harness: PVC+ leather+ cloth +metal
Weight: body 2800g + package 400g
Product size: 39cm*13cm*34.8cm
Outer box size: 46cm*41.8cm*20.5cm
Reservation price: Horses: 448 yuan / per unit
European harness: 258 yuan
A set of products(horse+harness):608 yuan
Reservation period: Today to Sep. 10th, 2020.
Expected on-sale date: Q4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20293810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20293910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20294910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20295510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20314910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20321911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20322311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20324812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20324912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20324913
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20325012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20325113
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20325114
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20325212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20325213
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20331711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20334510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20340510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 20340710

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Arabian #Horse #animal #accessory
Star Ace Toys SA0087 James Dean Rebel Casual Wear 1/6 Scale Figure
James Dean was an actor ahead of his time and his tragic death at age 24 cemented his reputation as a true Hollywood legend. He only made a handful of films, but in every one he stood out as one of the best performers of his generation.

Star Ace brings James Dean to life as a fully realized sixth scale figure dressed as a teen “Rebel” and featuring a detailed and accurate likeness and dressed in his iconic red jacket, white T-shirt, black boots and jeans. Accessories include sunglasses, a comb, cigarettes and a camera.

Don't miss your chance to add this James Dean figure to your collection!

The 1/6th scale James Dean” Rebel” Collectible figure features:
-1:6th scale body, approximately 30 cm tall with over 30 points of articulation
- Fully realized authentic likeness of James Dean with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture
-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted.

PARTS:
- Four (4) interchangeable hands including:
- One (1) pair of relaxed hands
- One (1) right hand for holding camera
- One (1) right hand for holding cigarette


COSTUME:
-One (1) red Jacket
- One (1) White Tshirt
- One (1) pair Jeans
- One (1) pair of black boots

ACCESSORIES:
- One (1) pair Sunglasses
- One (1) Comb
-One (1) Watch
-Three (3) Cigarettes
-One (1) Camera
- One (1) Briefcase

FIGURE STAND
One (1) Plastic stand with waist clip.


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel-10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel-11
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel-12
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel-14
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel-13
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Rebel_10

Star Ace Toys SA0088 James Dean Cowboy 1/6 Scale Figure
James Dean was an actor ahead of his time and his tragic death at age 24 cemented his reputation as a true Hollywood legend. He only made a handful of films, but in every one he stood out as one of the best performers of his generation.

Star Ace brings James Dean to life as a fully realized sixth scale figure dressed as a teen “Rebel” and featuring a detailed and accurate likeness and dressed in his iconic red jacket, white T-shirt, black boots and jeans. Accessories include sunglasses, a comb, cigarettes and a camera.

Don't miss your chance to add this James Dean figure to your collection!

The 1/6th scale James Dean “Cowboy” Collectible figure features:

-1:6th scale body, approximately 30 cm tall with over 30 points of articulation
- Fully realized authentic likeness of James Dean with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture

-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted.

PARTS:
-Six (6) interchangeable hands including:
- One (1) pair of relaxed hands
- One (1) pair for holding the rifle
- One (1) pair for holding the lariat

COSTUME:
-One (1) cowboy hat
-One (1) brown shirt
- One (1) dark brown vest
- One (1) pair Jeans
- One (1) pair of cowboy boots with spurs

ACCESSORIES:
- One (1) pair glasses
- One (1) rifle
-One (1) lariat

FIGURE STAND
One (1) Plastic stand with waist clip.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy12
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy11
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy13


Star Ace Toys SA0089 James Dean Cowboy Deluxe Ver with Horse 1/6 Scale Figure


James Dean was an actor ahead of his time and his tragic death at age 24 cemented his reputation as a true Hollywood legend. He only made a handful of films, but in every one he stood out as one of the best performers of his generation.
Star Ace brings James Dean to life as a fully realized sixth scale figure dressed as a teen “Rebel” and featuring a detailed and accurate likeness and dressed in his iconic red jacket, white T-shirt, black boots and jeans. Accessories include sunglasses, a comb, cigarettes and a camera.

Don't miss your chance to add this James Dean figure to your collection!

The 1/6th scale James Dean “Cowboy” Collectible figure features:

-1:6th scale body, approximately 30 cm tall with over 30 points of articulation
- Fully realized authentic likeness of James Dean with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture

-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted.

PARTS:
-Six (6) interchangeable hands including:
- One (1) pair of relaxed hands
- One (1) pair for holding the rifle
- One (1) pair for holding the lariat

COSTUME:
-One (1) cowboy hat
-One (1) brown shirt
- One (1) dark brown vest
- One (1) pair Jeans
- One (1) pair of cowboy boots with spurs

ACCESSORIES:
- One (1) pair glasses
- One (1) rifle
-One (1) lariat
-One (1) horse with rooted hair for the mane and tail and including the bridle, reins and saddle (Deluxe set only)

FIGURE STAND
One (1) Plastic stand with waist clip.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy14
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy16
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy15
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy17
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy18
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy19
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy21
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy22
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy20
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Horse_10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Cowboy23

#newproduct #StarAceToys #JamesDean #Rebel #Cowboy #horse #animal #male #movie-star
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430311


50th MR.Z Simulation Animal-1/6 Scale British Bulldog 4.0 (All 5 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 200g + packaging 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Outer box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Scheduled price: 168 yuan / only booking period: from now until August 10, 2020 expected listing date: the fourth quarter of 2020


Mr.Z 50th Bulldog 4.0
Mr. Z050-1 white red
Mr. Z050-2 white and yellow
Mr. Z050-3 Brown Tabby
Mr.Z050-4 milk yellow white
Mr. Z050-5 white

####################################

MR. Z Animal Model No. 50: 1/6th Bulldog V4.0 (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: body200g+package 200g
Product size: 9.5cm*8.5cm*9cm
Box size: 18cm*12.5cm*12.5 cm
Reservation pric:168 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Aug. 10th, 2020.
Release date: quarter 4th, 2020.

Mr. Z 1/6th animal model No. 50: Bulldog V4.0
Mr. Z050 1 Red&White
Mr. Z050-2 Fawn&White
Mr. Z050-3 Brown brindle
Mr. Z050-4 Cream
Mr. Z050-5 White

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18430910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18431511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18443911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18444011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18444111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18444210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18444310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18444311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18451410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18463010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18463110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18463210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18463211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18463310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18470810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #British #Bulldog4.0 #animal #dog #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16162712


MR.Z simulation animal shells 49 - 1/6 proportional dwarfs donkey 6 colors

model material: the MOS new green resin (of Microsoft)
Weight: body 155g + 200g Package
Size: length * width * height 125mm * 36mm * 114mm
outer Box size: 180mm*125mm*125 mm

Pre-order price: 198 yuan/piece
Reservation period: From now until July 31,
2020 Expected release date: Fourth quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 49: 1/6th Dwarf Donkey (all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: body155g+package 200g
Product size: 125mm*36mm*114mm
Box size: 180mm*125mm*125 mm

Reservation pric:198 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Jul.31th,2020.
Release date: quarter 4th,2020.


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16162811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16162812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16162910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16163012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16163111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16163112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16163211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16181811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16183810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16183811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16183910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16183911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16184010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16191011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16191012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16191013
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16191111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16191211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16193211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16193212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16193310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16193311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16193410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16195111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16195110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16195210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16195211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16195310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16200910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16201010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16201110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16201311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16201310

#newproduct #Mr.Z #DwarfDonkey #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK
Ratio: 1:12
Size: Length: 93mmX 50mmX135mm
Item No.: JXK036
Weight: 0.05KG
Material: AB water
Cut-off time: July 23, 2020
Shipping time: the third quarter of 2020


Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK036
Weight: 0.05KG
Material: PU
size: 93mmX 50mmX135mm
Perorder is available before: July 23, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12184713
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12184811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12184911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12184912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12185410


#newproduct #JXK #Bird #Flamingo #animal #accessory
The POPTOYS team officially launched the collectible 12-inch movable doll model [Cai Chuan Series]. This series features three major chapters: "The Battle of Europa", "The Warring States Period", and "China's Deer". The characters include female characters of ancient European knights, mercenaries, Japanese warriors, rogues, Chinese generals, and warriors. The products are made of alloy armor, weapons, hand-knitted nails, and pleasing overall character shapes as selling points. The chapter of the Europa Wars is now open, and the battle between the Griffon Knight and the Dragon Knight is equal! I hope you can enjoy it.

The POPTOYS team releases the collectible 12 inch action figure [Armor Legend Series] officially. This series mainly covers three chapters: the Era of Europa War, the Legend of Warring States and Fight for Hegemony. The characters include femle ancient European knights, mercenaries, Japanese samurai, Ronin, Chinese generals and warriors. This series based on the metal armor and weapons, the way of hand-made armor, and the enchanting modeling. The chapter of Europa War has opened. It would be a close contest between the Griffin Knights and the Dragon Knights. Hope you will enjoy it.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22214610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22221610


POPTOYS Armor Series-Europa Wars Griffon Knight/Flying Dragon Knight/Warhorse

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22230410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22230411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22232610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22233510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22234510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235810


POPTOYS 1/6 ALS004 Armor Series-Europa Wartime Griffon Knight

Head Carving*1
Female Body*1
Armor Hand Type*4
Underwear*1
Lock Armor*1
Pants*1
Cape*1 Robes
*1
Belt *1
helmet*1
body armor*1
armor*2
leg armor*2 two-
handed longarmor*1
dagger*1
lance*1
griffon shield*1
griffon vertical flag*1
flag frame*1
beam armor frame*1
bracket *1

Barcode: 6971281620352

====================================
POPTOYS 1/6 ALS004 Armor Legend Series- The Era of Europa War Griffin Knight
List:
Head*1
Body*1
Armor hands*4
Undershirt*1
Chain armor clothing*1
Pants*1 pair
Cloak*1
Burka*1
Belt*1
Armet*1
Body armor*1
Arm armor*2
Cuish*2
Two-handed swords*1
Dagger*1
Lance*1
Griffin pattern Shield*1
Griffin pattern flag*1
Flag shelf*1
Armor stand*1
Holder*1
BAR CODE: 6971281620352

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22251610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22253810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22255210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22260210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22260910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 222642aabqaoypqq8ynq0u
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22262211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265210


POPTOYS 1/6 ALS005 Armor Series-Europa Wars Flying Dragon Knight

Head Carving * 1
Female Body * 1
Mail Hand Type * 4
Underwear Underwear * 1
Mail Armor * 1
Pants * 1
Cloak * 1 Robes
* 1
Belt *1
helmet*1
body armor*1
armor*2
leg armor*2 two-
handed longarmor*1
dagger*1
lance*1
dragon shield*1
dragon vertical flag*1
flag frame*1
beam armor*1
bracket*1

Barcode: 6971281620369

=====================================
POPTOYS 1/6 ALS005 Armor Legend Series-The Era of Europa War Dragon Knight
List:
Head*1
Body*1
Armor hands*4
Undershirt*1
Chain armor clothing*1
Pants*1 pair
Cloak*1
Burka*1
Belt*1
Armet*1
Body armor*1
Arm armor*2
Cuish*2
Two-handed swords*1
Dagger*1
Lance*1
Dragon pattern shield*1
Dragon pattern flag*1
Flag shelf*1
Armor stand*1
Holder*1

BAR CODE: 6971281620369

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22284110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22285310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22285610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22290710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22291610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22292210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 222934on8p31zc3nt1mp42
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22294610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22295410


POPTOYS 1/6 ALS006 armor series-Europa Wartime silver armor warhorse

white shape warhorse*1
horse face armor*1
saddle*1
stirrup*2
saddle
pad*1 horse body cloth*1
barcode: 6971281620376

------- ------
POPTOYS 1/6 ALS006 Armor Legend Series-The Era of Europa War Silver armor horse
List:
White horse*1
Horse vizor*1
Saddle*1
Stirrup*2
Saddle cloth*1
Horse body cloth*1
BAR CODE : 6971281620367

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22303613


================================================== ====

POPTOYS 1/6 ALS007 armor biography series - Europa wars heijia horses

black horses modeling * 1
horse visor * 1
saddle * 1
stirrups * 2
saddle mattress * 1
horse wearing cloth * 1
barcode: 6971281620383

- ----------------
POPTOYS 1/6 ALS007 Armor Legend Series-The Era of Europa War Black armor horse
List:
Black horse*1
Horse vizor*1
Saddle*1
Stirrup*2
Saddle cloth*1
Horse body cloth*1
BAR CODE: 6971281620383

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22304810


#newproduct #PopToys #ArmoredSeries #EuropaWars #GriffonKnight #FlyingDragonKnight #Warhorse #female #animal #historic-fantasy
1/6 Bully Dog JXK034 Dog Pet Animal Model Decoration [copy Link]
cb1718

Direct elevator
Jump to the specified floorLandlord
Published on 14:59 2020-6-19 | Look at the author only | Look at the big picture Reply reward
BBICN Shanghai Flagship Taobao Store
Brand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Size: 155MM *79MM* 69MM
Item No.: JXK034
JXK034A black and white, JXK034B black, JXK034C gray, JXK034D pirate, JXK034E yellow and white, JXK034F brown
Weight: 0.3KG
Material: resin
Cut-off time: July 17, 2020
Delivery time: the third quarter of 2020 Spot: 158 yuan order with preferential specific consultation customer service

Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK034
Weight: 155MM *79MM* 69MM
Material: resin
size: 0.3KG
Perorder is available before: July 17, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580613
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580614
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580713
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580714
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580813
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14580913
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581013
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581014
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581113
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581114
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581314
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581313
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581413
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14581513


#newproduct #JXK #BullDog #animal #accessory
rand: JXK studio
Ratio: 1/6
Article number: JXK033A JXK033B JXK033C JXK033D
Material: resin/cloth
Cut-off time: July 16, 2020
Shipping time: the third quarter of 2020


Selling point: cat with a lazy sofa list: cat + sofa

Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK033A JXK033B JXK033C JXK033D
Material: Resin/ material
Perorder is available before: July 16, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020
List: The cat and sofa

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14491911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14491910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492213
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492313
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14492411


#newproduct #JXK #LazyCatSeries #LazySofa #beanbagchair #animal #accessories
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09505710

Mr.Z simulation animal 48th bomb 1/6 scale Akhalte Golden Horse (Blood Sweat BMW) full set of 6 colors

Product material: Horse model: MOS new environmentally friendly resin Japanese style harness: PVC + leather + textile + metal weight: body 3000g + packaging 400g
Horse model size: length 42cm* height 31cm* width 20cm
Outer box size: 46cm*37cm*26cm

Retail price: Horse model: 438 yuan/piece ($62.03 USD)
Japanese harness: 328 yuan ($46.45 USD)
Big suit (horse model + harness): 648 yuan ($91.77 USD)


Pre-order period: From now on to July 20th. Expected listing date: Fourth quarter of 2020

Mr.Z 1/6th animal model No.48: Akhal-Teke Horses (all 6 colours)

Product material: Akhal-Teke Horses: MOS environment-friendly resin
Japanese harness: PVC+ leather+ cloth +metal
Weight: body 3000g + package 400g
Product size: 42cm*31cm*20cm
Outer box size: 46cm*37cm*26cm

Reservation price: Akhal-Teke Horses: 438 yuan / per unit
Japanese harness: 328 yuan
A set of products (horse+harness): 648 yuan

Reservation period: Today to JUL. 20th, 2020.
Expected on-sale date: Q4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10045710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09505810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09505911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09505912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09505913
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09510010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09510111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09510110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09510112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09575911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09580010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09580011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09582910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09582911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09582912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09583011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09583010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09583110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09585910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09592411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 09595910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10000011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10000012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10002710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10002810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10002911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10002912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10002910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10003010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10003110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10003111


Effect picture with Monkey Factory Guan Gong and his harness

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10011911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10012011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10012013

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Akhal-teke #Horse #animal #accessory
Mr.Z model 47th bomb 1/6 simulation animal model-Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm (length * width * High)
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Scheduled price: 248 yuan / only
Booking period: From now until June 20,
2020 Expected release date:

MR. Z Animal Model No. 47: 3-4 quarter of 2020 : 1 / 6th Tibetan Mastiff (all 6 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)
Weight: 600g
Product size: 20 * 7 * 17cm
Inner box size: 24 * 15 * 21cm
Reservation price: 248 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Jun. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd or Quarter 4th, 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23075710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23075810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23075910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23075911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23080911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23081010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23081011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23081110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23113810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23113811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23113911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23113912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23114311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23120911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23121010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23121011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23121110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23123911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23130911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23131010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23131012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23131011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23131110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23134911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141513
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23141910

#newproduct #Mr.Z #TibetanMastiff #dog #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22462010


Mr.Z model 45th bomb 1/6 simulation animal model-Maine cat (all five colors)
Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)

Weight: body 300g
Product size: 11.5 * 7.5 * 13.5cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Pre-order price: 188 yuan / only booking period: from now to May 20, 2020 expected listing date: third quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 45: 1 / 6th Maine Cat (all 5 colors)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)

Weight: 300g
Product size: 11.5 * 7.5 * 13.5cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to May. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd, 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22462110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22462111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22462210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22462211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22480310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22482910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22482911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22483010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22483011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22483110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22485111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22485112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22485211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22485212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22491911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22491910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22492010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22492011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22494110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22494111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22494210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22494211

#newproduct #Mr.Z #MaineCat #feline #cat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22295810


Mr.Z Model Studio's 46th 1/6 simulation animal model-Siberian Husky version 2.0 (other than the model joint production)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 300g
Product size: lying position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Pre-order price: 188 yuan / only booking period: from now to May 20, 2020 expected listing date: third quarter of 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No. 46: 1 / 6th Siberian Husky2.0 (corporate with MOS)
Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin)

Weight: 330g
Product size: Prone position: 12 * 10.5 * 14.5cm
Sitting position: 15 * 12 * 12cm
Inner box size: 24.5 * 16.5 * 16cm

Reservation price: 188 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to May. 20th, 2020.
Release date: Quarter 3rd, 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22295910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22295911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22300210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22350711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22352810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22352910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22353010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22353011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22353110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22355510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22355610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22355611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22355710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22361910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22362010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22362011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22362110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22364910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22372010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22372110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22372211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22372210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22374210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22374311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22374310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22374410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22380111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22380210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22380211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22380311

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SiberianHusky2.0 #dog #animal #accessory
JxK.Studio Jxk029 1/6 Ragdoll cat model hand decoration
Model material: resin
Product size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Product style: JxK029a seal glove color
JxK029b seal color two-color
JxK029c chocolate double color
Jxk029d blue bicolor


JxK.Studio Jxk029 1/6
Ragdoll
Modle material: resin
Size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Types: JxK029a Seal Mitted Ragdoll
JxK029bSeal Bicolor Ragdoll
JxK029c Chocolate Bicolor Ragdoll
Jxk029d Blue Bicolor Ragdoll
Price: 148 yuan
Reservation period: Today to May 20th, 2020
Expected on-sale date: the 3th quarter, 2020

JxK.Studio Jxk030 1/6 British Shorthair
Model material: resin
Product size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Product style: JxK030a black
JxK030b blue white
JxK030c blue

JxK.Studio Jxk030 1/6
British Shorthair Cat
Modle material: resin
Size: 8.5cm * 5.0cm * 8.0cm
Types: JxK030a black
JxK030b blue-white
JxK030c bule
Price: 148 yuan

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures C5271610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ced54010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A6f4db10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures E8e1f710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D7588e10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4e37c610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 58e67410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Bfd60810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 28a87910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 652a6710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A197e210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B21ef710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4f5af910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 774b1110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F8432710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 56074a10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 63161810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2580ad10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B1965210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 8b71fb10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Bf736e10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures A657cb10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16992310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7771ff10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B591a010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 703b5510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures E22f8b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ac5b8910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Caeb3b10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ec0dc010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 74571510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 212c3810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures F26b2610

#newproduct #JXK #ragdoll #BritishShorthair #cat #animal #accessory
Brand: JXK
Scale: 1/6
Item No .: JXK028A camel
JXK028B black and white
JXK028C white
JXK028D beige
JXK028E Coffee color
Material: resin / belt
Cut-off time: May 12, 2020
Shipment time: the second quarter of 2020

List: Bulldog + Collar

Product: JXK
Scale: 1/6
No:
JXK028A The camel color
JXK028B Black and white
JXK028C white
JXK028D The color of the m
JXK028E brown

Material: resin

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 85240e10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Ab799510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 94ae6a10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 64416d10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 31391310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2298b010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 650c9410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures B20e7310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 1fef2410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 150f7410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 45154610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 45a89d10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures D6c3bc10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7d04f010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 5f9dd810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01eebf10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2f415710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4e11e310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 9f6aa210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 62e03910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11f00510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0dd25110

#newproduct #JXK #Frenchbulldog #puppy #animal #accessory
1/6 scale
JxK.Studio Jxk026 1/6
Model material: resin
8.7cm * 4cm * 5cm
Types: JxK026a The posture of sitting
JxK026b Standing posture
Perorder is available before: April 27, 2020
Release date: Second quarter 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312213
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312214
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312313
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312314
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312315
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15312411

#newproduct #JXKStudio #HairlessCat #Sphinx #Tattoo #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22193910

MR.Z simulation animal model 44th "Golden Rat Spring Festival" Little Squirrel Set (A / B set)
Model material: AB high flow resin Product size:
Mr.Z044-SET A (01) 3.1 × 3.7 × 1.5
Mr.Z044-SET A (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr. Z044-SET A (03) 2.5 × 5.2 × 2.5
Mr. Z044-SET B (01) 3.3 × 4 × 2.7
Mr.Z044-SET B (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr.Z044-SET B (03) 2.3 × 6 × 2.2
Inner box size: 15.5 * 13.5 * 9cm

Price: 188RMB / set (3 per set)
Pre-sale time: From now until March 31, 2020 Official sale time: 2-3 quarter of 2020


Mr. Z Animal Model No.44: 1 / 6th Squirrell (Set A / B)

Model material: AB resin
Product size:
Mr.Z044-SET A (01) 3.1 × 3.7 × 1.5
Mr.Z044-SET A (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr. Z044-SET A (03) 2.5 × 5.2 × 2.5
Mr. Z044-SET B (01) 3.3 × 4 × 2.7
Mr.Z044-SET B (02) 2.6 × 5 × 3
Mr.Z044-SET B (03) 2.3 × 6 × 2.2

Inner box size: 15.5 * 13.5 * 9cm
Reservation price: 188 yuan / SET
Reservation period: today to 31th Mar .. 2020
Release date: Quarter 3rd, .2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22184810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22184811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22185910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22190910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22191010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22191110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22191210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22191410


SET A

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22232410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22235710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22240010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22240110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22243910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22243911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22244311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22251810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22251910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22251911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22252610


SET B

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22260410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22261910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22262010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22262011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22265910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22270210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22270310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22270410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22275410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22275510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22275511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22275610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22275910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22280810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #Squirrel #animal
HENGTOYS 1/6 Persian Empire Series.

Elephant Soldier PE-001 configuration list:

-Head carving
-Super movable body
7 replacement hands

clothing:
-Blue top
-Neck Chain Mail
-Clothes chain mail
-White pants
-Red helmet wrap
-.belt

armor:
-Helmet (pure copper)
-Chest Carapace (Copper)
-One pair of shoulder armor (pure copper)
Pair of foot armor (pure copper)
Pair of combat boots [PVC]
Pair of hand armor (pure copper)

arms:
-Changyu (alloy material)
-Short knife [alloy material]
-Shield (pure copper)

Remarks: 1/6 black square folding bracket

===========

HENG TOYS 1/6 Persian empire seris ----- Like a soldier

1.Elephant soldier PE-OO1 list
; head
; superactin
; 7 replacement hands

Clothing
-The blue coat
-Neck guard
-Dress chain mail
-White pants
-Red helmet wrap
-The belt

Corselet
-helmet (Pure copper mass)
-Chest armor back (Pure copper mass)
-A pair of shoulder armor (Pure copper mass)
-Feet a pair of (Pure copper mass)
-Fight a pair of boots (PVC)
-Hand a pair of (Pure copper mass)

Weapon
The spear (Alloy material)
Knife (Alloy material)
The shield (Pure copper mass)

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15182610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15183910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15185410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15190311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15191111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15191910


HENGTOYS 1/6 Persian Empire Series.

2; Elephant ten captain PE-002 configuration list:
1;-Head carving
2;-Super movable body
3; 7 replacement hand

clothing:
-Blue top
-Neck Chain Mail
-Clothes chain mail
-Black pants
-.belt
-cloak
-Quiver

armor:
-Helmet (pure copper + chain mail)
-Chest Carapace (Copper)
Pair of hand armor (pure copper)
Pair of foot armor (pure copper)
Pair of combat boots [PVC]

arms:
-Persian scimitar (alloy material)
-Bow [Alloy material]
-5 arrows (alloy material)

Note: A 1/6 black square folding bracket is scheduled to be delivered

=============================

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

2.Elephant soldier PE-OO2 list
; head
; superactin
; 7 replacement hands

Clothing
-The blue coat
-Neck guard
-Dress chain mail
-Black pants
-The belt
-cape
The quiver

Corselet
-helmet (Pure copper mass)
-Chest armor back (Pure copper mass)
-Feet a pair of (Pure copper mass)
-Fight a pair of boots (PVC)
-Hand a pair of (Pure copper mass)

Weapon
The Persian machetes (Alloy material)
bow (Alloy material)
Five of the arrow (Alloy material)

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15222110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15222610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15223110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15223710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15224310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15224810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15225410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15230010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15230610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15231010


Elephant Chariot PE-003

configuration list
; War Elephant [Eco Resin]
; 2 shields [made of pure copper]
; Wooden box [wood material]
; 4 copper chains [copper material]
'. Two pieces of battle cloth

Remarks; This product has details. Without notice.

===========

3.Configuration list for the like chariot pe-003
Elephants (Environmental protection resin)
The shield of 2 (Made of pure copper)
The wooden case (wood)
Article 4 the copper chain (Material is qualitative)
War elephant pad 2 pieces

Remark: Details of this item are subject to prior notice.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15240010


#newproduct #HengToys #PersianEmpireSeries #ElephantSoldier #Captain #War #Historical? #animal #male
Brand: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
Article number: JXK025A / B
Weight: 0.4KG
Material: Resin / Cloth
Cut-off time: January 10, 2020
Selling point: Comes with a sofa / and a wig on the head can be removed

Checklist: Pug * 1
Sofa * 1
Product: JXK studio
Scale: 1/6
No: JXK025A / B
Weight: 0.4KG
Material: resin / cloth
Perorder is available before: January 10, 2020
Release date: First quarter of 2020

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13392911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13393310

#newproduct #JXK #DecadentDog #Pug #animal #chair #accessory
IN FLAMES X NEWSOUL:
1/6 Nagano Palace series
Product ID: IFT-044
Product configuration sheet:
- Carefully carved head carving (wearing Sanshan flying phoenix hat)
- Strong military generals
-8 only replaceable hand
-The product is about 33 cm high
apparel:
- yellow robe
- apricot pants
- Over the shoulder silk 绦
Complete armor:
- including waist, belt, etc.
arms:
-Three-pointed two-edged knife
- God bow
- Bow pouch
- 5 feather arrows
-The sac
Accessories:
- doll display stand
Release date:
- 3-4 quarters 2020
* The image shows a prototype of the product development template, and the final product may be slightly different.
* Product details are subject to change without notice in production.
—————————————————————————————
IN FLAMES X NEWSOUL—The 1/6th scale Havoc in Heaven serial “Erlang God, Yang Jian” Collectible Figure Specification:
Productcode: IFT-044
Specification of the product:
-An elaborate carvedhead (wearing a helmet with flying wings)
-A strong general body
-8 pieces ofinterchangeable palms
-The figure isapproximately 33 cm tall
Costumes:
-A yellow robe
-An piece of apricotpants
-A silk ribbon twining the shoulders
A suit of armor:
-including a waist support,a belt,etc
Accessories:
-Square stage with transparentpillar
Weapons:
-A bow
-A bow sac
-5 pieces of arrows
-A quiver
Release date:
-Approximately Q3 2020-Q4 2020
2019 INFLAMES TOYS CO., Inc.All Rights Reserved.
Remarks:
Prototype shown, final productmay be slightly different.
No further notice if the minute changes exist.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530510


IN FLAMES X NEWSOUL:
1/6 Rattles of the Heavenly Palace series
Product ID: IFT-045
Product configuration sheet:

- 2 heads of the roaring dog head (Ping Yan and Nu Yan)
-New development of seamless rubberized dog movable body
-The inside of the body is made of steel skeleton, and the outside is made of real medical silicone material.
- more than 30 movable joints
- head armor
-Back armor
Release date:
- 3-4 quarters 2020
* The image shows a prototype of the product development template, and the final product may be slightly different.
* Product details are subject to change without notice in production.
—————————————————————————————
IN FLAMES X NEWSOUL—The 1/6th scale Havoc in Heaven serial “The Deified Dog” Collectible Figure Specification:
Productcode: IFT-045
Specification of the product:
-Two heads of the deified dog (with calm face and angry face)
-A new development of seamless movable dog
-The inner part is made of steel skeleton, the outer part made of medical silicone cover

-The figure has over30 movable joints
-A head armor
-A back armor
Release date:
-Approximately Q3 2020-Q4 2020
2019 INFLAMES TOYS CO., Inc.All Rights Reserved.
Remarks:
Prototype shown, final productmay be slightly different.
No further notice if the minute changes exist.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17530911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17531910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17532910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17533910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17534910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17535611


#newproduct #InFlames #NaganoPalaceSeries #ErlangGod #YangYu #RoaringDog #male #Chinese #canine #animal #Mythology
Retail on Each: $224.99 USD

Product Description
Modeled after the collection in the Metropolitan Museum of Art (New York) and carefully crafted to the highest standard.

Man armor is made of 120 pieces of sheet steels with 285 pieces of rivets.
Horse armor is made of 36 pieces of sheet steels with 275 pieces of rivets.

Parts list:
Man Armor made for Duke of Saxony-Coburg (1521–1553) dated 1548

1. Head sculpture x1 PVC
2. Body x1 ABS
3. Hand x5 PVC
4. Black shirt x1 Cloth
5. Black pants x1 Cloth
6. Shoes x1 pair Cloth
7. Gloves x1 pair Cloth
8. All metal man armor set x1 sheet steel
9. Shield x1 sheet steel
10. Long sword x1 Metal
11. Short sword x1 Metal
12. Decoration of Burgonet x1 Cloth
13. Figure stand x1 Metal

The horse is sold separately.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11031
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2452
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3308
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4281
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 5270
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 6259
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7250
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 8234
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 9221
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10206
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11199
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 12183
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 13169
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 14151
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15138
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 16130
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 17123
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 18116
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 19110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2087

BROWN ART WAR HORSE OF THE DUKE OF SAXONY-COBURG 1548 1/6 SCALE ACTION FIGURE B-A0005H

Product Description
Modeled after the collection in the Metropolitan Museum of Art (New York) and carefully crafted to the highest standard.

Parts list;

1.horse x1 PVC
2.full armor set for horse x1 sheet steel
2.saddle x1 cloth & sheet steel
3.Chain mail for neck x1 metal
4. stirrup x1pair metal
5.lance x1 metal

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 21126
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 22111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23101
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2453
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2542
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2636
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2730
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2826
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 2921

#newproduct #BrownArt #DukeofSaxony-Coburg #historical #WarHorse #animal #male #Medieval #Knight #armor
POPTOYS EX027 1/6 Queen Elizabeth Single Movie Edition / Deluxe Edition / War Horse
Note: More than 95% of the armor is made of metal.
Note: Over 95% armor made of metal


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15115010


-------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------

A single film version

List:
Head carving *1
Female body*1
Hand type *4
Underwear*1
Chain armor*1
Cloak*1
Plate Arm Arm Leg Bracket*1

POPTOYS EX027 1/6 Queen Elizabeth Movie Ver/Deluxe Ver./War Horse
A Movie Ver. List:
Head*1
Body*1
Hands*4
Undershirt*1
Hauberk*1
Cloak*1
Plate armor
Arm armors
Cuisse
Figure stand*1

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15115610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15120310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15121010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15121710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15122412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15123110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15123710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15124410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15125210


==========================================================

B single luxury version clear

single:
Head carving *1
Female body*1
Hand type *4
Underwear*1
Chain armor*1
Cloak*1
Helmet*1
Plate arm armor arm shield *1
Banner*1
Spear flagpole*1
Cross length 劒*1
Long scabbard *1
Bundle frame*1
Bracket*1

POPTOYS EX027 1/6 Queen Elizabeth Movie Ver/Deluxe Ver./War Horse
B Deluxe Ver. List:
Head*1
Body*1
Hands*4
Undershirt*1
Hauberk*1
Cloak*1
Helmet*1
Plate armor
Arm armors
Cuisse
Shield*1
Flag*1
Flagpole*1
Cross sword*1
Scabbard*1
Armor stand*1
Figure stand*1

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15125911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15130611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15131411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15132011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15132611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15133311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15134012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15135311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15135910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15140610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15141210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures Utmvvg10
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15141910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15143310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15142710


================================================

C horse:
White styling horse*1
Horse mat *1
Leather saddle and harness *1

C War Horse List:
White war horse
Brown leather cloth
Leather saddle and harness

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15143910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15144711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15145310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15145910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15150510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15151110

#newproduct #PopToys #QueenElizabethI #movie-based #female #historical? #Horse #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492310


MR.Z simulation animal 43rd bomb 1/6 ratio - Setland pony full 5 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 550g + packaging 200g

Product size: 16.5*20*6.5cm
Inner box size: 21*27*11cm
Booking price: 268 yuan / reservation period only: from now until November 10, 2019 estimated date of listing: January 2020

MR. Z Animal Model No.43: 1/6th Shetland Pony(all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body550g+package 200g
Product size: 16.5*20*6.5cm
Inner box size: 21*27*11cm
Reservation price: 268 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to Nov. 10th, 2019.
Release date: Jan.2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11492611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11524310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11524410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11524411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11524511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11524510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11530910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11532810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11532910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11532911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11533010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11533011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11533110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11534610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11534611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11534710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11535010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11535110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11535111


#newproduct #Mr.Z #ShetlandPony #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560611


MR.Z simulation animal 42nd bomb 1/6 ratio Canadian hairless cat - all 5 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 150g + packaging 80g
Product size: 5.5*16.5*3.2cm
Inner box size: 18*12.5*12.5cm
Booking price: 178 yuan / reservation period: from now until November 10, 2019 Estimated date of listing: January 2020

Mr. Z Animal Model No.42: 1/6th Canadian Hairless (Sphynx)(all 5 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body180g+package80g
Product size: 5.5*16.5*3.2cm
Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: Today to Nov.10th, 2019.
Release date: Jan., 2020.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11560912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11561010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11561011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11561012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11574510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11574611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11574612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11574710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11574711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11581511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11583910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11585810

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SphynxCat #Hairless #animal #feline #accessory
In order to meet the needs of the Roman Empire collection fans, new leg armor and foot shoe accessories are now available.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 0110


[Single version]: calm expression head carving, single sword single helmet, no platform [Deluxe Edition]: calm & roar double-headed sculpture, double sword double helmet, scene platform with flag [battlefield special edition]: roaring head carving Single sword single helmet, scene without platform, bloody battle painting [horse]: can be sold separately, not bundled for sale, easy for players to choose to buy.

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11019


HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Legion - Imperial General (single version)

NO:HH18004

configuration list:
- 1/6 calm expression head carving
- Movable body
- 6 replacement hand garments:
- red top
- grey top
- dark pants
- Cloak
- Dark red scarf
- Bracers (Metal)
- Belt
- shoes
- Helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)

Accessories:
- Wide blade long 劒 (metal)
- Round platform
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Army - Imperial General (Single version)

NO:HH18004

Configuration list:
-1/6 calm expression of the head carving
- movable body
-6 hand replacement
Clothing:
-Red top
- grey top
- dark pants
-cloak
- Crimson scarf
- wristband (metal)
- belt
- shoes
- helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)
Accessory:
- Wide blade long sword (metal)
- Round platform

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15023110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15023511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15023910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15024310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15024710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15025212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15025610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15025910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15030410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15030811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15031211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15031610



Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15082210


HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Legion - Imperial General (Battlefield Special Edition)

NO:HH18005

configuration list:
- 1/6 roar expression head carving
- Movable body
- 6 replacement hand garments:
- red top
- grey top
- dark pants
- Cloak
- Dark red scarf
- Bracers (Metal)
- Belt
- shoes
- Helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)

Accessories:
- Wide blade long 劒 (metal)
- Scene platform
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Army - Imperial General (Battlefield Special Edition)

NO:HH18005

Configuration list:
-1/6 roaring expression engraving head
- movable body
-6 hand replacement
Clothing:
-Red top
- grey top
- dark pants
-cloak
- Crimson scarf
- wristband (metal)
- belt
- shoes
- helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)
Accessory:
- Wide blade long sword (metal)
- Scene platform

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15082610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15082910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15083310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15083810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15084310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15084610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15085010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15085510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15085810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15090211



Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15111410


HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS New: 1/6 Imperial Legion - Imperial General (Deluxe Edition)

NO:HH18006

configuration list:
- 1/6 calm expression head carving
- 1/6 roar expression head carving
- Movable body
- 6 replacement hand garments:
- red top
- grey top
- dark pants
- Cloak
- Dark red scarf
- Bracers (Metal)
- Belt
- shoes
- Helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)

Accessories:
- Wide blade long 劒 (metal)
- Long 劒 (metal)
- Hung Hom Helmet (Metal)
- Scene platform with flag
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Army - Imperial General (Deluxe Edition)

NO:HH18006

Configuration list:
-1/6 calm expression of the head carving
-1/6 roaring expression engraving head
- movable body
-6 hand replacement
Clothing:
-Red top
- grey top
- dark pants
-cloak
- Crimson scarf
- wristband (metal)
- belt
- shoes
- helmet (metal)
- armor (metal)
Accessory:
- Wide blade long sword (metal)
- long sword (metal)
- Red feather helmet (metal)
- Scene platform with logo

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15111910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15112310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15112910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15113310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15113710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15114210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15114610



Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15132810


HHModel x HaoYuTOYS: 1/6 Imperial Legion - Imperial General (Horse)

NO:HH18007

configuration list:
- Horse mask
- Saddle
- Stirrup
- Red embroidered saddle pad
- Reins
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHModel x HaoYuTOYS : 1/6 Imperial Legion - Imperial General (Horse)


NO:HH18007
Configuration list:
- Horse mask
- Saddle
- Stirrup
- Red embroidered saddle pad
- Rope

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15133211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15133510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15134011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 15134311


#newproduct #HHModel&HaoYuToys #ImperialLegion #RomanGeneral #Warhorse #historical #movie-based #animal
Brand: JxK.Studio X 恺泽Studio
Lion King Series~
Product Name: Simba and Nana ratio: 1/6
Item No.: JXK0234A /JXK024B / JXK024C/JXK024D
Material: environmentally friendly resin
Cut-off time: October 20, 2019
Shipping date: fourth quarter of 2019
Product: JxK.Studio SIMBA and NALA
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK024A / JXK024B/ JXK024C/JXK024D
Material: UPR
Perorder is available before:Anna on October 20, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01535911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01540811

#newproduct #JXK/Kaiser #Lion #Simba #Nana #cubs #animal #accessory
Features:

Head sculpt

Seamless figure body w/ 4 pair of hands

Leather like jacket

Red dress

Boots

Pistol x2

Zombie dog

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6413
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6414
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6415
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6416
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6417
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6418
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6419
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6420
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 7o2a6510

#newproduct #SWToys #Alice #ZombieDog #female #animal #movie-based #Sci-Fi #Horror
The standard version is priced at 1250 yuan - knife horse single doll single head carving
Deluxe Edition is priced at 1750 yuan

Deluxe version configuration: Knife + mount black star,
Buy a luxury version and get a mad version of the head carving


RINGTOYS "Dart Man" knife horse 1 / 6 movable doll genuine authorized

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590510


Product No:RT-005

Product configuration sheet:
The product is about 34CM high
Independent use of RINGTOYS to develop a slender ratio of 1.0 male body

- Refined head carving *1 (normal expression)
- Refined head carving *1 (violent expression)
- Replacement hand type *6
- Doll display stand *1
- Bandage hand sleeve *1
- wanted order*1
-Black Brawl*1
-Weapon package*1

apparel:
- Hand over black underwear *1
-Black trousers*1
-Leading black outerwear*1 (inlaid with copper wire for modeling)
- Black old-fashioned cloak*1 (inlaid with copper wire for modeling)
-蹀躞*1
-Handmade old-fashioned boots*1

arms:
(metal blade)
- vertebral vertebral palsy*1
-Billow Pepper Forest*1
-大釖*1
-Tang Heng knife*1
- Short knife A*1
- Short knife B*1
-Axe*1

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11006
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10584911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10585110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10585410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10585810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10590810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10591410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10591510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10591710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10591810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10592910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10593911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10594810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 10595910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11000010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11000110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11012711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11012811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11012911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11013910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11014911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11015810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11020010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11020110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11020211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11020210


RINGTOYS "Dart Man" knife horse exclusive mount black star 1 / 6 immovable statue horse genuine authorized

Product ID: RT-006

Product configuration sheet:
-Black Star*1 (black horse body)
- harnesses, horse ornaments (including saddles, reins, etc.) *1
- being laid *1

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11032210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11032410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11032510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11032611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11032810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11033010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11033110

#newproduct #RingToys #DartMan #BladesoftheGuardians #Manga-based #horse #animal #male #Chinese
Other animals in the Lion King series will also appear one after another.
stay tuned!
Brand: JxK.Studio X 恺泽Studio
Product Name: Lion 2.0
Ratio: 1/6
Item No.: JXK023A / JXK023B
Material: environmentally friendly resin
Size: length 42cm width 15cm height 25cm
Cut-off time: September 20, 2019
Shipping date: fourth quarter of 2019
Product: JxK.Studio The lion
Scale: 1/6
No:JXK023A:brown JXK023B:grey
Material: UPR
Size: 42cm *15cm * 225cm
Perorder is available before: September 20, 2019
Release date: Fourth quarter 2019

Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11005
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01120910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01121910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01122910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01123010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01123011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01123110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 01123111


#newproduct #JXK #Lion #BigCat #animal #accessory
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: JXK New 1/6 Lion 2.0 Animal Model GK  Replies: 3  Views: 812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 11004
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00024110


Mr.Z simulation animal model 41th bomb 1/6 ratio Siberian tiger / Siberian tiger (planting version) full set of 3 colors

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 3500g + packaging 800g
Product size: 52 × 20.5 × 21.5cm
Inner box size: 58 × 27 × 28cm

Booking price: 888 yuan / only (primary color / white) 968 yuan / only (war damage)
Booking Period: From now until September 30 Expected Listing Date: December 2019

Mr.Z Animal Model No.41: 1/6th Panthera Tigris Altaica (all 3 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 3500g+package 800g
Product size: 52×20.5×21.5cm
Inner box size: 58×27×28cm

Reservation price: 888 yuan (original/white color)
968 yuan (battle damage version)
Reservation period: today to 30th.Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019 .


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 3286
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 4262
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 5253
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 6242
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00044911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00045210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00051710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00051810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00051910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00051911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00051912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00052311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064612
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 00064710

#newproduct #Mr.Z #SiberianTiger #BigCat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23551910


Mr.Z Simulation Animal 40th 1/6 Proportion British Shorthair - Full set of 6 colors (Planting Edition)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 180g + packaging 80g
Product size: 12 × 6 × 4cm
Inner box size: 18 × 12.5 × 12.5cm

Booking price: 178 yuan / only booking period: from now until September 30, 2019 estimated date of listing: December 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.40: 1/6th British Shorthair(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 12×6×4cm
Inner box size: 18×12.5×12.5cm

Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 30th Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019.


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23551911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23552010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23552011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23552110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23552210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23562812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23564910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23564911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565012
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565112
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23565210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571512
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23571610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23573810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23575912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23580010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581812
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23581911

#newproduct #Mr.Z #BritishShorthair #cat #animal #accessory
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23490110


Mr.Z simulation animal 39th 1/6 ratio exotic shorthair (Garfield) full set of 6 colors (planting version)

Model material: MOS new environmentally friendly resin (Microsoft)
Weight: body 180g + packaging 80g
Product size: 10.5 × 5.7 × 6.5cm
Inner box size: 18 × 12.5 × 12.5cm

Booking price: 178 yuan / only booking period: from now until September 30, 2019 estimated date of listing: December 2019

Mr. Z Animal Model No.39: 1/6th Exotic Shorthair(all 6 colors)

Model material: MOS (environmental protection resin )
Weight: body 180g+package 80g
Product size: 10.5×5.7×6.5cm
Inner box size: 18×12.5×12.5cm
Reservation price: 178 yuan per unit
Reservation period: today to 30th Sept.2019
Release date: Dec.2019.


Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23490111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23490210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23512811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515710
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515711
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515712
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23515911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522110
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522210
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522211
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522212
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522310
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23522411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23524810
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23524811
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23524910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23524911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23524912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23525010
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23525011
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23525111
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531311
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531312
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531410
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531411
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531412
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531510
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531511
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531610
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23531611
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534910
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534911
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534912
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534913
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534914
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534915
Topics tagged under animal on OneSixthFigures 23534916

#newproduct #Mr.Z #ExoticShorthair #cat #animal #accessory

Search found 94 matches for animal

Go to page : 1, 2, 3  Next

Back to top