OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 11 matches for base

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 7c19a110


Brief Introduction
We have created the German U-boat periscope diorama set for the commander Lehmann. It includes a periscope and an super realistic beardless headsculpt. The highly detailed 1/6 scale periscope with two metal pillars in different heights, which you could adjust the height of the periscope for different posture.

What’s more. If you purchase both D80148 Commander Lehmann and the E60058 Periscope Diorama Set together, you will get a bonus 1/6 Leica camera with handmade genuine leather camera case (US$20 value) for FREE. The camera is with limited quantity. So first come first serve.

Best diorama for the best figure. You can’t miss this U-boat combo!

Full Part List
Base:

1 Super realistic headsculpt (without mustache)


2 Periscope diorama

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures Fac1f110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 61e57e10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 699d7010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures C5293210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 20b7cc10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures A4d00d10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 8a8ab610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 4b8cc210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures E4b9b210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 50f37f10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures F0ccdc10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures Da3f7610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures D1a1a810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 3e2a2710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures De03f210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures A8729010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 8bf43910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 5dc84c10

1/6 Leica camera with genuine leather case

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures A9b43210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 5d710910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 9db84910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures D5090910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures Df5b5b10
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 8a745710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 76e6c910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures E7ff4910

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #German #UBoatperiscope #diorama #base #camera #accessories
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14185610


COOMODEL NO.SE074 1/6 Empire Series Alloy Die-casting-Black Irony Lion Shaped Carcass Foot (Legendary Edition)

Bar code: 6971242121065

Note:

-A full set of hand-made armor pieces, 100% metal

-The blade part is made of stainless steel

-The picture shows the prototype of the product development model, the actual product may be slightly changed without notice

Armor:
-Black lion helmet
-Red long beard mask and neck guard
-Black gold breastplate and skirt armor
-Black gold shoulder armor
-Black gold big cage arm armor
-Multicolored thigh armor
-Golden calf armor
-Golden boots


arms:
-Taito
-Red scabbard
-Mace

Accessories:
-Armor box and bracket
-2 weapon holders
-Red flag and stand
-Display base
-Screen bracket
-Ancient painting screen
-Gold foil screen


——————————————————————————————————


COOMODEL NO.SE074 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES (DIECAST ALLOY)-BLACK LION ARMOR (LEGENDARY VERSION)

BARCODE: 6971242121065


-The whole suit of armor is built of manually-attched clips, 100% alloy-made

-Edges of swords are made of stainless steel

-Pictures are based on prototypes, may have little differences from actual products, hope which could be acceptable


The 1/6th scale Black Lion Armor specially features:


Armors:
-One (1) black lion helmet
-One (1) red beard mask with neck armor
-One (1) suit of black and gold chest-waist armor
-One (1) pair of black and gold shoulder armors
-One (1) pair of black and gold full arm armors
-One (1) pair colorful leg aromrs
-One (1) pair of black and gold cuishes
-One (1) pair of gold shoes

Weapons:
-One (1) katana (long sword)
-One (1) red katana scabbard
-One (1) mace

Accessories:
-One (1) armor box and stand
-Two (2) weapon stands
-One (1) red flag with stand
-One (1) display base
-One (1) screen stand
-One (1) art screen
-One (1) gold screen


Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14185711
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14185810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14185910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14190910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14191010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14191110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14191111


_______________________________________________________________________

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234410


COOMODEL NO.SE075 1/6 Empire Series King Garuda (scene platform)

Bar code: 6971242121072


Note:

-The picture shows the prototype of the product development model, the actual product may be slightly changed without notice


-The sculpture material is resin and PU


configuration list:
-Black Gold Garuda King Sculpture
-Two broken columns
-Stone platform
-Puppet stand


——————————————————

COOMODEL NO.SE075 1/6 SERIES OF EMPIRES-GARUDA (DISPLAY SCENE)

BARCODE: 6971242121072


-Pictures are based on prototypes, may have little differences from actual products, hope which could be acceptable

- The Garuda sculpture is made of resin and PU


The 1/6th scale Garuda Display Scene specially features:

-One (1) Garuda sculpture
-Two (2) broken pillars
-One (1) display base
-One (1) figure stand

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14234910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14235910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14240010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14240110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14240210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14240310


#newproduct #CooModel #BlackIronCarcassFoot #LionShape #male #Japanese #historical #military #GarudaDisplay #base #accessory
Brand: FIVETOYS
Ratio: 1/12 and 1/6 can be used Size: 30.5cm * 25cm * 32cm
Item No .: F2003
Weight: about 3.2KG
Material: Resin / PU / Acrylic
Cut-off time: June 5, 2020
Shipping time: the third quarter of 2020

Note: Do not include the figures in the picture (the scene cannot be illuminated)

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351511
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351611
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351811
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16351911
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352411
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 16352510

#newproduct #FiveToys #1/6&1/12 #Window #diorama #base #moviebased #comicbook #meditation
Brand: TWTOYS / none other than the model
ratio: 1/6 1/12 can be matched
Size: 19cm * 21.5cm * 19cm
Article number: TW1923
Weight: about 2.3KG
Material: resin PU metal chain
Cut-off time: May 28, 2020 Delivery
time: The third quarter of 2020

Note: Do not include the puppet
selling point in the picture : 1/12 yellow fire hydrant is scheduled to be delivered (not sure)


The Figure and weapon are not included
Product: TWTOYS
Scale Ratio : 1/6 ~
1/12 No: TW1923
Weight: 2.3kg
Material: resin / PU / metal
size: 19cm * 21.5cm * 19cm
Perorder is available before: May 28, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020
Notice: Yellow hydrant (Free gift for Preorder)

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14183811
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14183810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14183910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184511
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14184910


#newproduct #TWToys #FireHydrant #Ruins #base #diorama #accessory
Brand: TYSTOYS
Proportion: 1/6
Size: 21.8cm * 19.5cm * 31cm
Article Number: 20DT12
Weight: Approximately 2.4KG
Material: Resin PU
Cut-off Time: May 29,
2020

Delivery Time: Note for the third quarter of 2020 : Do not include the figure in the picture
The Figure and weapon are not included
Product: TYSTOYS
Scale Ratio: 1/6
No: 20DT12
Weight : 2.4kg
Material: resin / PU /
size: 21.8cm * 19.5cm * 31cm
Perorder is available before: May 29, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15420910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15421110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15421210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 15421410

#newproduct #TYSToys #snowcovered #ruins #base #diorama #accessory
Brand: PWTOYS
Scale: 1/6
Size: 31cm * 22.5cm * 24.5cm
Article number: PW2014A Fire Element
PW2014B water element
PW2014C Earth Element
Weight: 4.2KG
Material: Resin Metal Snake Tube
Cut-off Time: June 5,
2020

Delivery Time: Third Quarter of 2020 Note: Do not include dolls in the picture

The Figure and weapon are not included
Product: PWTOYS
Scale: 1/6
No:
PW2014A The fire element
PW2014B The water element
PW2014C The element of soil

Weight: 4.2KG
Material: resin
size: 31cm * 22.5cm * 24.5cm
Perorder is available before: June 5, 2020
Release date: Third quarter 2020

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144411
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144611
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144811
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14144911
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145211
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 14145810

#newproduct #PWToys #elementmonster #base #stand #accessory
Product name: and room background platform Product name: and room background platform
Product Numbers: WK89015C Product no.: WK89015C
Product parameters: length 180mm width 155mm height 385mm Product parameters: length 180mm width 155mm height 385mm
Material: ABS resin Material: ABS resin
This product consists of 2 pieces and can be disassembled

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 21484410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 21484610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 21484810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 21484910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 21485110

#newproduct #Wolfking #Japanese #platform #background #base #accessory
$63.89 USD + shipping

Description: This is a pre-order item, expected to ship within 2019 Q4

Product Description

Built-in lighting mechanism Sound effect (in movie sound effect)

Accessories

1:6 Captain America Shield
1:6 Thor Hammer .
Background board


Dimension: 28cm*34cm*39cm
Manufacturer :Toys Engine

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 11038
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2461
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 3320
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 4288
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 5277

#newproduct #ToysEngine #EndgameDynamicStand #movie-based #diorama #base #accessory
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022610


FEELWOTOYS 1/6 carved ancient steps platform
FEELWOTOYS 1/6 Ancient steps with carve patterns

Model: FW008GL Gray left grey left

FW008GR gray right piece grey right

FW008BL brown left piece brown left

FW008BR brown right piece brown right

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022611
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022711
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13022911
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023111
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023311
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023310
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 13023410

#newproduct #FeelWoToys #AncientSteps #diorama #base #accessory
FEELWOTOYS 1/6 or 1/12 Desperado Doll Scene Series - City Street Scene

model:
FW007-6
FW007-12


Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391210


FEELWOTOYS 1/6 Desperado Doll Scene Series - City Street Scene

Model material: new environmentally friendly resin + metal weight: body 1.2KG (1/6)

FW007-6 Accessories List
1/6 City Street Scene x1.
1/6 red fire hydrant (with metal chain) x1.
1/6 paper shopping bag x1.
1/6 cigarette butt x3.

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391610
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391710
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391810
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23391910
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392410
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392510
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23392610


FEELWOTOYS 1/12 Desperado Doll Scene Series - City Street Scene


Model material: new environmentally friendly resin + metal weight: body 0.6KG (1/12)

FW007-12 Accessories List

1/12 city street scene x1.
1/12 red fire hydrant (with metal chain) x1

FEELWOTOYS 1/12 URBAN CURBSIDE

Resin + metal
Weight: 0.6KG (1/12)

FW007-12 parts list:

1/12th URBAN CURBSIDE diorama x1
1/12th Red fire hydrant (with metal chains) x1

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23420010
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23420110
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23420210
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 23420310

#newproduct #FeelWoToys #StreetScene #Curb #accessory #base #1/6 #1/12
Three versions:
SJT-A Woman fighting edition bundle A station
list:
God Shield * 1
Vulcan Sword * 1
Mantra lasso * 1
Guardian Yinzhuo * 2
Leg armor * 2
Red; golden boots * 2
Red; blue; golden armor female witch 1 *
Blue; golden female waist A Witch * 1
Armor altar * 1
Armor clouds column 1 *
Armor fixed post 4 *
Choi Jin spherical seat rapier * 1
Vulcan Sword * 1
* 1 step
Universal serpentine tube holder 1 *

SJT-B version bundle A Woman training station list:
Golden Witch armor training 1 *
Golden Witch training skirt * 1
Arm bandage * 1
* Gold Silver Bow 1
Amazon Arrow 3 *
Brown shoes Gladiator shoe 2 *
Choi Jin spherical seat rapier * 1
Magic bracelet * 2
God Shield * 1
Vulcan Sword * 1
Armor altar * 1
Armor clouds column 1 *
Armor fixed post 4 *
Choi Jin spherical seat rapier * 1
Vulcan Sword * 1
* 1 step
Universal serpentine tube holder 1 *



SJT-C Mars platform list:
Armor altar * 1
Armor clouds column 1 *
Armor fixed post 4 *
Choi Jin spherical seat rapier * 1
Vulcan Sword * 1
* 1 step
Universal serpentine tube holder 1 *

Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 167
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 263
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 361
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 459
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 559
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 659
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 758
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 857
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 954
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1051
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1146
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1242
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1341
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1436
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1533
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1632
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1728
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1828
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 1927
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2026
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2125
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2224
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2318
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2417
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2515
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2615
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2714
Topics tagged under base on OneSixthFigures 2814

#newproduct #accessory #base #WW #female #armor

Search found 11 matches for base

Back to top