OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Search found 51 matches for wwii

Price 680RMB ($97.49 USD)

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19272212


Alert Line Boundary Game Mode: 1/6 Afrika Female Officer


Expected to be listed in the 4th quarter of 2018
ALer Line1/6 NO:AL100026
-------------------------------------

List:


1 Emulational Head Sculpture *1/Emulational Head Sculpture *1

2 Female Body *1/Female Body *1

3 hands *2 pairs/Hands *2

4 Big brim hat *1/Visor Cap *1

5 Officer Caps *1/Officer Caps *1

6 Shirt*1/Shirt *1

7 North Africa Uniform coat *1/Afrika Korpsthe Uniform coat *1

8 North African uniform breeches*1/Afrika Korpsthe Breeches *1

9 Short Skirt *1/Short Skirt *1

10 Necktie *1/Necktie *1

11 Officer's Belt *1/An Officer's Belt *1

12 Stockings *1/Stockings With Long Tube *1

13 Female Style Desert boots *1/Female Style Desert boots *1

14 MP40 Submachine Gun *1/MP40 Submachine Gun *1

15 MP40 Submachine Gun Ammunition Pouch*1/MP40 Ammo Ammunition Pouch *1

16 PPK pistol*1/PPK Gun *1

17 PPK Gun Holster *1/PPK Gun Holster *1

18 Armband of Afrika Korpsthe *1/Armband of Afrika Korpsthe *1

19 Collar Epaulet Cap badge

20 Iron Cross *1/Lron Cross *1

-------------------------------------------------- ----------

Note: This product does not contain the hyena in the picture


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19272213
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19272311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19272611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273013
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273212
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273213
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273412
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273413
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273513
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19273811

#newproduct #AlertLine #BoundaryGameMode #AfrikaOfficer #female #German #WWII
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7c19a110


Brief Introduction
We have created the German U-boat periscope diorama set for the commander Lehmann. It includes a periscope and an super realistic beardless headsculpt. The highly detailed 1/6 scale periscope with two metal pillars in different heights, which you could adjust the height of the periscope for different posture.

What’s more. If you purchase both D80148 Commander Lehmann and the E60058 Periscope Diorama Set together, you will get a bonus 1/6 Leica camera with handmade genuine leather camera case (US$20 value) for FREE. The camera is with limited quantity. So first come first serve.

Best diorama for the best figure. You can’t miss this U-boat combo!

Full Part List
Base:

1 Super realistic headsculpt (without mustache)


2 Periscope diorama

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Fac1f110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 61e57e10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 699d7010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures C5293210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 20b7cc10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures A4d00d10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8a8ab610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4b8cc210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures E4b9b210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 50f37f10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures F0ccdc10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Da3f7610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures D1a1a810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3e2a2710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures De03f210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures A8729010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8bf43910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5dc84c10

1/6 Leica camera with genuine leather case

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures A9b43210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5d710910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9db84910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures D5090910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Df5b5b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8a745710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 76e6c910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures E7ff4910

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #German #UBoatperiscope #diorama #base #camera #accessories
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-d812


Brief Introduction
U-boat was very powerful German submarine fleet during WWII. It operated in groups and attacked the merchant ships and convoy. By March 1943, German succeed in cutting the Britain’s Atlantic lifeline by using the wolf pack tactics.

Lehmann is an U-boat commander. He is always calm, brave and decisive during his mission. Lehmann comes with many brand-new and exclusive parts. The iconic German Kriegsmarine officer uniform, the German Naval Officer Dagger with Hangers, U-Boat boatswain’s whistle, 7x 50 U-Boat Commander’s Binoculars, goggles and Stopwatch which are the tools that you could only find in the German Navy. Not to mention the very attractive headsculpt with beard which truly reflect the life in U-boat.

He is the very first U-boat crew that we have ever made, you can’t miss it. Start collecting the new WWII Kriegsmarine series NOW!

Full Part List
Base:
1 Super realistic headsculpt (with mustache)
2 Body
3 Open palms
4 Relax palms
5 Palms for holding daggger


Outfits
6 German Kriegsmarine U-Boat senior officer white visor cap
7 German Kriegsmarine officer uniform
8 Jacket
9 U-Boat crew uniform cotton tunic and trousers
10 Plaid shirt
11 Bice shirt with black tie
12 German U-Boat scarf
13 Grey gloves
14 Belt (genuine leather)
15 Shoes
16 U-Boat deck shoes


Accessories
17 7 x 50 U-Boat Commander’s Binoculars
18 U-Boat boatswain’s whistle
19 Tobacco pipe
20 U-Boat goggles
21 Stopwatch
22 Watch
23 DID buttonhook


Weapon
24 German Naval Officer Dagger with Hangers


Insignia
25 German Kriegsmarine Kapitän-Leutnant shoulder boards X 1 pair
26 German Kriegsmarine officers breast eagle X 1
27 U-Boat combat clasp in sliver X1
28 German Kriegsmarine U-Boat badge X1
29 Kriegsmarine minesweeper badge X1
30 Kriegsmarine gold metal tunic eagle X1
31 Knight’s Cross of the Iron Cross X 1
32 Iron Cross 1st class X1


Insignia (U-Boat Crews)
33 U-96 U-Boat Cap Badge
34 U-505 U-Boat Cap Badge Axe Brass
35 Unknown cap insignia

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2603
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3421
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4381
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5365
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6349
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7339
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8322
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9307
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10289
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12256
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13241
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 14221
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15204
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16192
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17182
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18169
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19154
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 20125
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21157
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22138
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23124
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 24109
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 25100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2651
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2743
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2839
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2933
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3029
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 31108
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 32107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 33100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3422
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3518
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3618
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3718
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3816
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3916

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #German #U-BoatCommander #Lehmann #male #historical #military
Purchase a certain treasure to search Facebook model to play Airborne Division
Regular Edition Regular Price 849
Special board regular price 1080
(Please consult merchants for booking price)
Facebook mode to play a new full box of doll reservations to open the WW002 US Airborne Division Captain FP002
Thank you players for your suggestion for the preview product, we made a timely modification to the calm head carving, the expression is more firm, the big goods will further modify the polished head carving, and the M43 uniform version and helmet buckle problems raised by players will be further restored. More in line with the prototype. This product's body will use COO's BD001 number to avoid the softness of the ankle joints in the previous body.
FP002A ordinary version contains 1 set of uniform (M43) + 1 head carving (open mouth)
The enhanced version of FP002B contains 2 sets of uniforms (M43+M42) and 2 head carvings (open mouth + shut mouth), other accessories are the same.

Expected shipment date 2020 fourth quarter
Booking Cut-off Date August 5, 2020

Facepoolfigure Facebook Play 1/6 Action Figures - World War II US Airborne Division - Captain E Company
Product number: FP-002
Accessories description:
Realistic head carving ( slightly open mouth )
Male Body + Hand Set (COOMODEL BD001)
M1 Paratrooper Helmet (Metal)
M43 paratrooper uniform
M1 Garland Rifle + Bayonet
Cartridge shoulder bag x2
M1911A1 pistol + leather holster ( leather )
Pistol magazine bag
U.S. military weight belt
GI cotton shirt + collar
Airborne soldier boots ( leather )
Airborne soldier M6 leather scabbard + M3 bayonet
MK2 grenade bomb x 2
M36 belt
M42 First Aid Kit
M10 kettle + bag
Compass bag
M36 backpack
map
Helmet camouflage belt
101 Airborne Division Armband
American flag armband
The special edition additionally includes:
Realistic head carving ( Shut up proud expression )
M42 Enhanced Paratrooper Uniform Complete Set (including additional armbands)
Expected shipment date 2020 fourth quarter
Booking Cut-off Date August 5 , 2020


Facepoolfigure 1/6 Action Figure-US Paratrooper Platoon Leader- " Easy" Company
No. FP-002
List:
Head Sculpture (Mouth Slight Open)
Male Nude Body + Hands Sets (COOMODELBD001)
M1 Paratrooper Helmet (Metal)
M43 Paratrooper Uniform Set
M1 Garand Rifle +Knife
Ammo Bandolier x2
M1911A1 Pistol + leather holster (Real Leather)
Double Magazine Pouch
US Suspenders
GI Wool Shirt + Collar Insignia
Paratrooper Boots (Realleather)
Paratrooper M6 Scabbard + M3 Knife
MK2 Grenade x2
M36 Belt
M42 First Aid Pouch
M10 Canteen w/Cover
Compass Pouch
M36 Musette Bag
Map
Helmet Camouflage Linen Strip
101 Shoulder Sleeve Insignia
US Flag Shoulder Sleeve Insignia
SpecialEdition includes extra:
Head Sculpture (Mouth Closed withProud Expression)
M42 Reinforced Paratrooper UniformSet (Include Insignia )
Estimate Release Date: 2020 fourth quarter
Preorder close date 2020-8-5

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12163010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12163710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12164710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12165310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12170110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12171110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12171810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12172610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12173211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12174112
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12175510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12181210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12181911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12182511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12183211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12184712
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12185310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12191410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12192210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12193011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12194010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12195210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12200310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12201920
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17541710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18250210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18250211


#newproduct #FacepoolFigure #WWII #US #AirborneDivisionE #CompanyCaptain #male #CableTV-based #military
AL100030 official price: 798RMB

Some notes about AL100030 products

Since the announcement of the AL100030 Luftwaffe pilot, it has aroused heated discussion among players
Whether it is appreciation or criticism, it is the love of the players for our company. If it is not like this, I am afraid that there is no idea of ​​just saying a few words.
Thank you to all the players and friends here!

In response to the questions that everyone has concentrated on these days:

1. Material problem of accessories.
Here we put a schematic diagram. The accessories marked with red dots are sheepskin and the green dots are cowhide. The accessories marked above are guaranteed to be made of genuine leather.

2. The head carving problem.
Here we want to make a breakthrough in the product, in order to achieve a vivid effect using a live-action head sculpture.
Here is also a comparison chart, please check it out. Because of the production process, the head carving cannot be changed at present, so I apologize to the players who are not satisfied with the problem.

3. Whether it will increase the problem of accessories.
At present, our company has no plans in this regard, because this product involves the production of a variety of leather accessories, medals, sabers, etc. are newly printed molds, the development cost is very high, which is why this product accessories seem to be relatively few.

We will continue to launch new products to meet everyone's needs as much as possible, please look forward to it, your support is our greatest motivation.

Finally, I would like to express my gratitude to the players for their kind love to you, thank you all!

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353612
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353613
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21591710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21591810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21591811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21591910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21592010


Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 WWII ace pilot of the German Air Force
Alert Line: 1/6 WWII Luftwaffe Fighter Ace

Listed in the fourth quarter of 2020

NO:AL100030

List:

1 Head Sculpture × 1 Head Sculpture *1
2 Body × 1 Male Body *1
3 hands × 3 Hands *3
4 shirt×1 Shirt *1
5 Tie×1 Necktie *1
6 Big brim hat×1 Visor Cap *1
7 Uniform coat×1 Uniform coat *1
8 uniform pants×1 Breeches *1
9 Flying Boots×1 Flying Boots*1
10 Flying leather jacket×1 Corium Flying Jacket*1
11 Officer's Belt *1 Officer's Belt *1
12 M37 Pistol×1 M37 Pistol*1
13 Leather pistol holster×1 Corium holster*1
14 AK39 compass × 1 AK39 Compass*1
15 Honor Short Dagger×1 Honor The Dagger*1
16 Double Sword And Oak Leaf*1 Knight's Cross, Double Sword And Oak Leaf*1
17 Iron Cross, First Class*1 Iron Cross, First Class*1
18 Gold Medal of Medal×1 The Gold German Medal*1
19 Gold Pilot Medal*1 Gold Pilot Medal*1
20 Gold Fighter ornament*1 Gold Fighter ornament*1
21 Grade 2 Iron Cross Ribbon × 1 Iron Cross, Second Class Cordon*1
22 Air Force Cap Badge×1 Cap Badge Luftwaffe*1
23 Air Force Eagle Emblem×2 The Eagle Of Luftwaffe*1
24 Air Force Badge × 2 Epaulettes Of Luftwaffe*2
25 Air Force Badge×2 Collar Badge Of Luftwaffe*2
26. Leather gloves×1 Leather Glove*1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21593910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21594411

#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #Luftwaffe #AcePilot #male #historical #military
The latest product from #3R GM644 Kurt Arthur Benno Student General der Fallschirmtruppen. Super Realistic Headsculpt. All NEW dual Uniform sets with Great Coat and Beautiful sward with super detailed engraving.

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0112
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10273
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11277
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12240
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13225
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 14205
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15188
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16176
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17167
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18155
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19144
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 20118
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21153
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22135
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23122
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 24107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2584
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2649
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2741
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2837
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2931
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3027
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 31106
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 32105
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3393
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3419
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3517
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3617
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3717
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3815
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3915
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4015
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 41102
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 42102
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4364
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4416
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4514
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4614
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero11
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero111

#newproduct #3R #GeneralDerFallschirmtruppe #KurtArthurBennoStudent #WWII #German #military #historical
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174912


VERYCOOL: 1/6 Female Officer Action Figure (re-issue)

Product Name: 1/6 Female Officer Action
VCF-No .: 2036 Product
Product List:
- Emulational head Sculpture
-VC 3.0 Big Chest FEMALE body (Soft Chest)
- Uniform Black Coat  
- Black Breeches  
- Black Peaked CAP  
- Black Tie  
- Black High-heeled Leather Boots  
-White shirt  
- Diagonal Band Black apos Officer  
-Officer apos Black Leather Belt  
-Shoulder Strap  
-Swastika Medal  
-Cross Medal  
-Swastika Armband
-Adolf Hitler Cuff title  
-Collar Badge of the SS-Untersturmfuhrer (pair. 1)
-PPK Gun        
-PPK Clip Gun  
-PPK Gun Holster
-VC high-grade aluminum alloy external photographing storage box

-VC aluminum alloy storage box sponge    -Natural hand-shape gloves (1 pair)
-Hold shape gloves (1 pair)  
-Fist shape gloves (1 pair)  
-Hook gun glove for right hand

※ Not every product has external photographing storage box, cherish what you have at the moment.

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16174810

Note: The following picture asks the merchant not to publish it in the product description.

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16175011

#newproduct #VeryCool #Female #Officer #SS #reissue #historical? #WWII
VERYCOOL new product: 1/6 female officer 2.0

(Note: The picture only shows that there is no medal, and the actual objects include medal badges.)

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15535010

Product name: 1/6 Female officer 2.0
Product number: VCF-2051

Product list:
-Simulation hair transplant head carving-
VC 3.0 big chest female body (soft chest) -White
uniform top
-Black breeches
-Black big brim hat
-Black tie
-Black high-heeled boots
-White shirt
-Black officer diagonal belt
-Black officer belt

Large goods gift logo pack with LOGO:
-Hat badge * 2
-Epaulet
-Insignia
-Cross Medal
-Arms
-Armband
-collar badge (pair)
Accessories:
-PPK pistol-
PPK pistol magazine-
PPK pistol holster-
VC high-grade aluminum alloy external shooting storage box
-aluminum alloy storage box sponge
-natural hand glove hand * 2
-fist hand glove hand * 2
-grip hand type Glove Hand * 2
-Right hand of hook gun type glove

Ship Date: Fourth Quarter of 2020

----------------

VERYCOOL NEWS: 1/6 Female SS Officer 2.0
Product Name: 1/6 Female SS Officer 2.0
Product No .: VCF-2051
Product List:
-Emulational head sculpture * 1 -VC
3.0 big chest female body (soft chest) -SS
White Uniform coat
-SS
Black Breeches -SS Black Peaked cap -SS
Black Tie -SS
Black High- Leather Boots heeled
-White shirt
-Officer's Black Oblique Belt
-Officer's Black Leather Belt
CaP badge * 2
-Shoulder Strap
-Swastika Medal
-Cross Medal
-Swastika Armband
-Adolf Hitler Cuff title
-SS Collar badge (1 pair)
-PPK Gun
- PPK gun clip
-PPK gun holster -VC
high-grade aluminum alloy external photographing storage box

-VC aluminum alloy storage box sponge -Natural hand-shape gloves (1 pair)
-Hold shape gloves (1 pair)
-Fist shape gloves (1 pair)
-Hook gun glove for right hand
Release Date: Q4 2020

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15542310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15544211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15545810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15552010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15553610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15560910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15563412
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15570310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15574010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15580611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15583910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15585811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15591410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15591411

#newproduct #VeryCool #SSOfficer2.0 #female #historical? #WWII
New BBK product: 1/6 US World War II Porcupine Squad Winter Warrior Barnes (BBK07)
Product List:
1 head carving
2 body
3 lots * 6
4 Thompson submachine gun
5 submachine gun clip * 3
6 pistols
7 sweater
8 coats
9 pants
10 boots
11 Leggings
12 Armed Belt
13 pistol holster
14 submachine gun clip bag
15 waist bag * 2
16 Toolkit
17 military brand necklace
18 bracket

Product list:
1 head carving
2-morpheme
3 hands * 6
4 Thompson submachinegun
5 submachinegun cartridge * 3
6 pistol
7 sweater
8 coat
9 pants
10 boots
11 shin guards
12 armed belt
13 pistol holster
14 submachinegun cartridge
15 waist pack * 2
16 Kit
17 Military brand Necklace
18 bracket

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10400911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10401010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10401111

#newproduct #BBK #American #WWII #PorcupineSquad #Barnes #male #movie-based #comicbook
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd10


Brief Introduction
Welcome the second member of the 2nd Ranger Battalion —— Private First Class, Reiben. Same as Caparzo, he is in HBT unifrom and M1 helemet. He was from Brooklyn, New York city, as shown and written proudly on the back of his jacket. This handsome guy had been fought in many battles. You could see the firmness and calmness in his eyes. He carried the all-metal M1918 Browning Automatic Rifle and powerful pole charge, which could destroy the target at the critical moment and win the battle. During his service, he loved cigars than cigarettes.

Just come and expand your collection of the 2nd Ranger Battalion. Private First Class Reiben is waiting for you!

Full Part List
Base:
1 Super realistic headsculpt
2 Body
3 Open palms
4 Palms for holding Rifle


Outfits
5 M41 field jacket
6 HBT uniform
7 HBT pants
8 Green T-shirt
9 M1 helmet with liner
10 M1926 Inflatable Floatation Belt
11 Leggings
12 Boots


Accessories
13 Gas Detection Brassard
14 M1928 Haversack
15 M1910 Canteen with cover(Buckles Can be opened)
16 M1942 First aid pouch
17 M1943 Entrenching tool with carrier(Buckles Can be opened)
18 BAR rifle magazine belt (Buckles Can be opened)
19 M7 assault gas mask bag
20 Grenade x 2
21 Cigar X1
22 Lunch box
23 Dog Tag X 2
24 DID buttonhook


Weapon
25 M1918 Browning Automatic Rifle with magazine clip X 2 (All metal)
26 Pole Charge


Insignia
27 Ranger qualification badge
28 Private first class rank badge X 2

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd11
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd12
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd13
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr11
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd14
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr12
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd15
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr13
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd17
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd16
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd18
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd20
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr14
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd19
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd21
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr15
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd22
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr17
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd23
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr16
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd24
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd25
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr18
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd28
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd26
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd27
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-pr19
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd29
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd30
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd31
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd32
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd33
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd34
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd36
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd35
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd39
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd37
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd38
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd40
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd41
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd42
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd45
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd44
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd43
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd46
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd47
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures I09a8710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Us-2nd48

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #US #2ndRangerBattalion #PrivateFirstClass #Reiben #male #military #movie-based
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18525110


Max Schmeling is the only German fighter in history to win the world heavyweight boxing champion. During WWII, he served as the Fallschirmj & # 228; ger, taking part of the Battle of Crete in May 1941.

Same as “Red Devils”, as the elite paratroopers, German Fallschirmjage had exclusive equipments. When Schmeling jumped out from the airplane, he wore the whole outfits: Luftwaffe Fliegerbluse and jump pants (Outside was the German Fallschirmjage jump smock and knee pads). He landed on the battlefield with the help of RZ-1 parachute, and quickly put himself into combat, shooting with MP38 towards enemies. Meanwhile, P08 pistol, M24 stick grenade, M38 gasmask were also included.

Don't miss the German Fallschirmjage Max Schmeling. Just come and pre-order now.

Base:

1 Super realistic headsculpt
2 Body
3 Open palms
4 Palms for holding gun

Outfits
5 German Fallschirmjage paratrooper M38 helmet with cover and strap
6 Luftwaffe Fliegerbluse
7 German fallschirmjager jump smock
8 German fallschirmjager jump trousers
9 Luftwaffe overseas cap
10 Y straps
11 Belt
12 Scarf
13 German Fallschirmjage gloves
14 Cotton underclothes
15 Boots (genuine leather)

Accessories
16 MP38 ammo pouch X 2
17 German Luftwaffe LW Fallschirmjager Bread Bag
18 Canteen
19 M24 stick grenade
20 M38 gasmask with cloth carrying bag
22 Dog tag
23 Jump knee pads
24 Binoculars
25 RZ-1 Parachute

Weapon
27 MP38 with magazine clip X2
28 P08 pistol with holster (genuine leather)
29 Gravity Knife

Insignia
30 German Luftwaffe Obergefreiter Collar Tabs X 1 pair
31 Fallschirmjager Shoulder Boards X 1 pair
32 Iron Cross 1st class X1
33 German Luftwaffe Bevo Breast Eagle X 1
34 German Fallschirmjager paratrooper badge X 1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18393110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18393310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18395110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18400510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18403110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18403210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18405810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18405910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18410010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18410110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18410210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18410310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18410311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18412810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18415610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18415710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18422510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18422610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18424410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18424510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18430310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18430510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18434410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18454210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18454510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18455010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18455410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18520210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18520710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18520910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18521910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18522910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18523910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18524110

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #Paratrooper #GreenDevil #Schmeling #German #male #military #historical
Part list:
HEAR*2
BODY*1
HAND TYPE*6
SHIRT*1
PANTS*1
JACKET*1
SWEATER*1
BOOTS*1
SCARF*1
BELT*2
HAT*1
KNAPSACK*1
SOCKS*1
HOLSTER*1
KNIFE*2
GUN*4

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1-528x29
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5-528x30
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7-528x28
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8-528x28
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9-528x25
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16-52817
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19-52816
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 20-52816
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23-52815
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 26-52814
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 28-52814
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 34-52811

#newproduct #Daftoys #WWII #Soldier #male #movie-based
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: DAFTOYS 1/6 scale WWII Soldier figure  Replies: 12  Views: 656
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-d811


D80142 20th Waffen Grenadier Division Of The SS (1st Estonian) Radio Operator Version A – Dennis

D80143 20th Waffen Grenadier Division Of The SS (1st Estonian) Radio Operator Version B – Matthias


Brief Introduction
The 20th Waffen Grenadier Division of the SS (1st Estonian) was a foreign infantry divisions mainly from Estonian conscripts. It saw action on the Eastern Front during World War II.

Dennis and Matthias are radio operators in 20th Waffen Grenadier Division of the SS. The two men cooperated well. Matthias is responsible for carrying Torn.Fu.b1 transceiver while Dennis carries its equally-sized battery accessory case, which houses also headset, microphone, morse key, antenna gear and other accessories.

They are not only the essential part of military communication, but also need to fight in the battleground. Holding Karabiner 98k Rifle could pour into power and fighting force for Dennis. PPSh-41 with 35-round magazine and P08 pistol with holster are the best partners of Matthias.

Equipped with the special insignias for Estonian Division, they represent the special force from Estonia. Special for Dennis, a set of POA insignias is included for him as well. You could switch the insignias while DIY.

Just build your radio operator team of the Estonian Division. If your purchase both of them, you will have USD 10 discount now. Just come and order.

D80142 Full Part List
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding rifle
Outfits

German Uniform
Camo smock (Oak Leaf Spring Pattern)
Pants
Helmet with utility straps and inner liner
Grey German toque
Grey gloves
Belt (genuine leather)
German jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

Battery box
German radio antenna with carrier
Lead Acid Battery 2B38
90 VDC Pertrix dry battery X 2
Radio headset
Hand held microphone
Morse key
Harness (genuine leather)
Bread bag
Canteen
Ammo pouches x 2
Weapon

Karabiner 98k Rifle
Bayonet with sheath and hanger (genuine leather)
Insignia (Estonian Division)

Collar tabs x 1 pair
Shoulder boards x 1 pair
Sleeve eagle x 1
SS Estonian volunteer shield patch x1
Insignia (POA)

Collar tabs x 2
Shoulder boards x 2
POA patch x 1

D80143 Full Part List
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding gun
Outfits

German uniform
Camo smock (Oak Leaf autumn Pattern)
Pants
Side cap
Grey German toque
Grey gloves
Belt (genuine leather)
German jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

Torn.Fu.b1
Harness (genuine leather)
PPSh-41 3 cell ammo pouch
Bread bag
Watch
6 x 30 Binoculars
Canteen
Cigarette
Weapon

PPSh-41 with 35-round magazine
P08 pistol with holster (genuine leather)
Insignia (Estonian Division)

Collar tabs x 1 pair
Shoulder boards x 1 pair
Sleeve eagle x 1
SS Estonian volunteer shield patch x1
Wound Badge in black X 1
Iron Cross 1st class x 1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree468
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree469
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree467
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree472
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree471
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree470
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree474
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree475
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree473
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree478
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree477
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree476
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree481
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree480
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree479
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree483
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree482
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree484
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree485
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree487
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree486
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree489
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree488
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree490
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree491
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree492
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree493
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree495
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree494
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree496
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree497
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree498
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree499
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree501
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree500
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree502
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree503
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree505
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree504
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree507
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree508
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree506
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree509
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree513
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree514
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree516
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree515
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree517
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree518

#newproduct #DiD #20thWaffen #GrenadierDivision #SS #RadiorOperator #Dennis #Matthias #male #German #WWII #historical #military
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero10


STICK TO THE TOPIC OF THE OVERALL FIGURE; KEEP POLITICAL OPINIONS AND FEELINGS OUT OF THE DISCUSSION.

Features:

Super realistic headsculpt

Body

Open palms

Relax palms

Palms for holding pistol

Outfits

WW2 German Army Field Marshals Generals Officers Visor Cap

German General uniform

White shirt

Breeches

German General Greatcoat

Grey gloves

Belt and cross straps

Jackboots (genuine leather) with spur

Accessories

Marschallstab

Interimstab

watch

Binoculars

Weapon

PPK pistol with a clip and holster in genuine leather

Insignia

Heer army officer collar tab X 2

Field Marshal collar tab X 4

Generalfeldmarschall shoulder badge X4

Knight's Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves and Swords X 1

1914 Iron Cross 1st class X 1

Clasp to the iron cross first class X 1

Ribbon bar X 1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10220
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11212
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12196
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13182
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 14164
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15150
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16140
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17133
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18126
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19119
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2095
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21133
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22118
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2473
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2546
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2639
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2733
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2829
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2924
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3020
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 31100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 32100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3328
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3415
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero210

#newproduct #3R/DiD #KarlRudolfGerdvonRundstedt #WWII #German #WehrmachtMarschall #male #historical #military
UJINDOU 1/6 World War II-Lieutenant Edward McDonald of the Royal Special Air Force Regiment
UJINDOU 1/6 WWII BRITISH SAS LIEUTENANT EDWARD MACDONALD 1942

PRODUCT ITEM NO .: U9002

SET INCLUDES:
COSTUME:
1X off-white headscarf with black strap ARAB STYLE HEADDRESS AND HEAD SCARF
1X Khaki combat jacket KHAKI DRILL KD BUSH JACKET
1X Khaki Combat Uniform Pants (Short) UK KHAKI DRILL SHORTS, 1941 PATTERN
1X Khaki Gear Belt 1937 WEBBING BELT
1X Khaki Bullet Bag PISTOL AMMO POUCH
1X Khaki Pistol Case WEBLEY MKIV .38 SERVICE PISTOL HOLSTER
1X Dark Brown NECK SCARF
1X Dark Brown Trowel Case COMMANDO DAGGER
1X machine gun with CANVAS RIFLE SLING
1X khaki socks socks
1X Khaki 1937 Small Bag WEBBING 1937 SMALL PACK
1X military map ALLIED ARHNEM AND OOSTERBEEK MILITARY MAP
1 PAIR off-white motorcycle gloves DISPATCH RIDERS GAUNTLETS
1 PAIR khaki desert boots DESERT ANKLE BOOTS

HEAD SCULPTURE "EDWARD"
Body with sole BB2-BODY W / FEETS

Palms:
1PAIR GUN HOLDING HANDS
1X CIGARETTE HOLDING HAND
1X LIGHTER HOLDING HAND

Badge BADGE & PATCH
1X Ribbon Bar MILITARY SERVICE RIBBONS
1X Callsign Epaulettes SAS SHOULDER TITLES
1X rank badge RANK INSIGNIA
1X Skydiving Badge SAS PARACHUTE WINGS

ACCESSORIES:
1X Monkey MONKEY
1X Cigarette
1X MILITARY BINOCULARS
1X Tin Cup BRITISH ARMY 1 PINT TIN MUG

Weapons Weapons:
1X Machine Gun STEN MK II SUB MACHINE GUN
1X Pistol + Pistol Strap WEBLEY MK4 PISTOL W / PISTOL LANYARD
1X 剌 刀 COMMANDO DAGGER

Product does not contain FUEL CAN & STONE ARE NOT INCLUDED.

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022612
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022712
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022812
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13022912
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023112
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023312
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023313
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13023910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13024010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13024011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13024110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13024210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13024310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13055910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13060010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13060111

#newproduct #Ujindou #WWII #BritishRoyal #SpecialAirService #SAS #Lietenant #EdwardMcDonald #male #historical #military
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22024410


Brand announcement:
Thank you for your positive feedback from enthusiastic players. Now adjust the ratio of big hats according to the recommended big goods.

IQO Model New (NO.91002A) Standard Edition 1/6 WWII Series 1938 Hailar Scout

configuration list:
- 1/6 simulation head carving
- Movable body
- 8 replacement hands

clothing:
- Sweater*1
- Pants*1
- Tops*1
- Cotton coat*1
- Big hat *1
- Cotton cap *1
- Cotton shoes*2
- Leggings*2
- Belt*1 (leather)
- Gloves*2


Accessories:
- magazine clip *3 (leather)
- bayonet set *1 (leather)
- Kettle *1 (metal)
- Lunch box*1 (metal)
- Shovel*1 (Metal)
- Shovel cover *1
- Backpack*1
- Curtain*1
- Hand flag bag *1
- Three-eighth rifle*1 (metal solid wood)
- Bullet *5 (metal)
- Flag*1
- Grenade*1 (Metal)
- Grenade*3 (Metal)
- Pistol bag *1
- 94 pistols * 1 (metal)
- Army No.*1 (Metal)
- Bayonet *1 (metal)
- Grenade *2 (metal)
- Oil pot *1 (metal)
- Hand flag*2
- Black round bottom bracket*1

-------------------------------------------------- ------
IQO Model new product (NO.91002A)Standard Edition :1/6 WWII 1938 Battle of Hailar, Patrol

Configuration list:
-one(1) 1/6 simulation head carving
-one(1) Movable entity
-eight(8)Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-one(1) Sweater
-one(1) Trousers
-one(1) Coat
-one(1) Cotton coat
-one(1) Cornice cap
-one(1) Cotton hat
-one(2) cotton shoes
-two(2) Leggings
-one(1) Belt(dermal)
-one(2) Gloves

Accessory:
-three(3) Cartridge pack(dermal)
-one(1) Bayonet cover(dermal)
-one(1) Kettle(metal)
-one(1) Lunch box(metal)
-one(1) Shovel(metal)
-one(1) Shovel cover
-one(1) Knapsack
-one(1) Curtain *1
-one(1) Flag bag
-one(1) 38 type rifle (metal solid wood)
-five(5) Bullet (metal)
-one(1) flag
-one(1) Grenade (metal)
-three(3) Grenade (metal)
-one(1) Pistol pack
-one(1) 94 pistol (metal)
-one(1) Military (metal)
-one(1) Bayonet(metal)
-two(2) Antitank grenade(metal)
-one(1) Oil pot(metal)
-two(2) hand flag
-one(1) Black figure stand

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22045611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22045710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22045810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22045910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22050911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22051810


IQO Model New (NO.91002B) Deluxe Edition 1/6 WWII Series 1938 Hailar Scout

Configuration Checklist:
- 1/6 simulation head carving
- Movable body
- 8 replacement hands

clothing:
- Sweater*1
- Pants*1
- Tops*1
- Cotton coat*1
- Big hat *1
- Cotton cap *1
- Cotton shoes*2
- Leggings*2
- Belt*1 (leather)
- Gloves*2


Accessories:
- magazine clip *3 (leather)
- bayonet set *1 (leather)
- Kettle *1 (metal)
- Lunch box*1 (metal)
- Shovel*1 (Metal)
- Shovel cover *1
- Backpack*1
- Curtain*1
- Hand flag bag *1
- Three-eighth rifle*1 (metal solid wood)
- Bullet *5 (metal)
- Flag*1
- Grenade*1 (Metal)
- Grenade*3 (Metal)
- Pistol bag *1
- 94 pistols * 1 (metal)
- Army No.*1 (Metal)
- Bayonet *1 (metal)
- Grenade *2 (metal)
- Oil pot *1 (metal)
- Hand flag*2
- Black round bottom bracket*1

Rich accessories:
- Dog*1
- Dog chain *1 (metal)
- Dog Backpack*1
- Pencil case*1
- Pencil*6
- File *4
- Map*2
- Notepad*1
- Display light *1 (metal, bright)
-------------------------------------------------- ------
IQO Model new product (NO.91002B)Deluxe Edition :1/6 WWII 1938 Battle of Hailar, Patrol

Configuration list:
-one(1) 1/6 simulation head carving
-one(1) Movable entity
-eight(8)Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-one(1) Sweater
-one(1) Trousers
-one(1) Coat
-one(1) Cotton coat
-one(1) Cornice cap
-one(1) Cotton hat
-one(2) cotton shoes
-two(2) Leggings
-one(1) Belt(dermal)
-one(2) Gloves

Accessory:
-three(3) Cartridge pack(dermal)
-one(1) Bayonet cover(dermal)
-one(1) Kettle(metal)
-one(1) Lunch box(metal)
-one(1) Shovel(metal)
-one(1) Shovel cover
-one(1) Knapsack
-one(1) Curtain *1
-one(1) Flag bag
-one(1) 38 type rifle (metal solid wood)
-five(5) Bullet (metal)
-one(1) flag
-one(1) Grenade (metal)
-three(3) Grenade (metal)
-one(1) Pistol pack
-one(1) 94 pistol (metal)
-one(1) Military (metal)
-one(1) Bayonet(metal)
-two(2) Antitank grenade(metal)
-one(1) Oil pot(metal)
-two(2) hand flag
-one(1) Black figure stand

Rich accessories:
-one(1) Dog
-one(1) Dog chain (metal)
-one(1) Dog Backpack
-one(1) Pencil box
-six(6) Pencil
-four(4) File
-two(2) Map
-one(1) Notebook
-one(1) Hidden light (metal, light)

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22114910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22115010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22115011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22115110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22115210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22115310

#newproduct #IQO #WWII #Japanese #HailarScout #male #military #historical
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302410

[New Brand] Yu Battle Road. UJINDOU Dolls Production: 1/6 World War II - Royal Special Air Service Group - Founder - David Sterling 1942
UJINDOU : WORLD WAR II MILITARY SERIES - 1/6 WWII BRITISH SAS FOUNDER DAVID STIRLING 1942

PRODUCT ITEM NO. UD90001

SET INCLUDES:
COSTUME:
. 1 X Camel Hooded Snow Coat DUFFEL COAT
. 1 X Coyote officer cap (including team logo) OFFICERS SERVICE DRESS PEAK CAP
. 1 X Coyote officer 呔 呔 OFFICER TIE
. 1 X Coyote Map Bag MAP CASE
. 1 X Brown Combat Jacket MILITARY TUNIC JACKET
. 1 X Sand Desert Combat Shirt AERTEX TROPICAL DESERT SHIRT
. 1 XX Sand Desert Battle Suit BDU TROUSERS
. 1 X Sand Beret (with team logo) COMMANDO BERETS CAP
. 1 X sand color belt pistol sleeve WEB HOLSTER
. 1 X sand color belt gunpowder pack PISTOL AMMO POUCH
. 1 X Sand Equipment Belt BRITISH ARMY P37 WEB BELT
. 1 X black scabbard COMMANDO DAGGER SCABBARD
. 1 X PAIR brown suede desert boots ANKLE DESERT BOOTS

Simulation head carving HEAD-SCULPT " DAVID"
. Body with palm / sole BODY W / RELAXED HANDS & FOOTS

Palm PALMS:
. 1PAIR grip gun palm GUN HOLDING HAND

Equipped with ACCESSORIES:
. Sunglasses SIDESTREET CROSSWALK SUNGLASSES
. Telescope KERSHAW BINOCULARS
. COMM COMMANDO DAGGER
. BRITISH ARMY WHITE 1 PINT TIN MUG

Weapons WEAPONS:
. Machine gun SILENCED STEN MK II SUB-MACHINE GUN W/ SILENCER SLEEVE
. Revolver WEBLEY .38 MARK IV REVOLVER

Shoulder badge BADGE & PATCH
. 2 X call sign badge SAS SHOULDER TITLES
. 6 X rank badge RANK INSIGNIA
. 1 X Parachute Badge SAS PARACHUTE WINGS

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16302910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16303910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16391912
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16392410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11282510

#newproduct #YuzhanRoad #UJINDOU #WWII #DavidStirling #BritishRoyal #SpecialAirService #SASFounder #male #historical #military
Brief Introduction
6th June 2019 marks the 75th anniversary of the D-Day Landings and the Battle of Normandy. In honor of that, DID re-releases a series of 1/6 action figures of 2nd Ranger Battalion soldiers. The first one is Private Caparzo.

A super realistic headsculpt with a cool face, Private Caparzo is wearing HBT uniform and M1 helmet. Accessories like inflatable floatation belt, M1928 Haversack, M7 assault gas mask bag, M1938 wire cutters are included. Also, he is well equipped with M1 Garand rifle with 3 magazine clips. In order to protect the rifle from water, it even includes a black waterproof cover.

Another product line re-releases after ten years. Don’t miss it again. If you would like to build a team, you could start from here. Private Caparzo is waiting for you. Just come and pre-order now.

Full Part List
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Relax palms
Palms for holding Rifle
Outfits

Green T-shirt
M41 field jacket
HBT uniform
HBT pants
M1 helmet with liner
M1926 Inflatable Floatation Belt
Leggings
Boots
Accessories

Gas Detection Brassard
M1928 Haversack
M1910 Canteen with cover(Buckles Can be opened)
M1942 First aid pouch
M1943 Entrenching tool with carrier(Buckles Can be opened)
M1923 10-Pocket M1 Garand Utility Cartridge Pouch (3 Pockets Can be opened)
M7 assault gas mask bag
6-pocket bandoleer
M1938 wire cutters with carrier
Grenade x 2
Cigarette x 1
US Army Cross Pendant
Dog Tag x 2
Weapon

M1 Garand Rifle with magazine clip x 3 and black waterproof cover
Bayonet with sheath
Insignia

Ranger qualification badge
Private first class rank badge x 2

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-us10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree221
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree222

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree224
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree225
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree223
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree226
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree228
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree227
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree229
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree231
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree230
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree232
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree233
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree234
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree235
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree237
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree236
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree238
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree240
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree239
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree241
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree242
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree243
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree246
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree244
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree245
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree249
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree248
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree247
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree250
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree251
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree252
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree253
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree254
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree255
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree256
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree258
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree257
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree261
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree260
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree259
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree264
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree263
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree262
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree265
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree266
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree267
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree270
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree268
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree269
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree273
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree272
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree271
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree274
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree275

#newproduct #DID #WWII #US #2ndRangerBattalion #male #PrivateCaparzo #movie-based #historical?
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210210

Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 WWII World War II Soviet-Assault Engineers
Alert Line : 1/6 WWII Soviet Red Army Combat Engineer Action Figure

NO: AL100029

Price 760RMB
Expected to be listed in the first quarter of 2020
-------------------------------------

List:

1 head carving *1/Headsculpture *1
2 body *1/Action Bady *1
3 hand type * 2 double / Hands * 2
4 Cap *1/Forage Cap *1
5 Soviet SSH-40 helmet *1/Red Army SSH-40 Helmet *1
6 uniform tops *1/Soviet Uniform Coat *1
7 uniform pants *1/Soviet Uniform Trousers *1
8 Amoeba Camouflage Tops*1/Amoeba Pattern Camouflage Coat *1
9 Amoeba Camouflage Pants*1/Amoeba Pattern Camouflage Trousers *1
10 leather belt *1/Leather Belt *1
11 leather boots *1/Leather Boots *1
12 POKC-3 Flamethrower*1/POKC-3 Flame Ejector *1
13 PPS-43 submachine gun*1/PPS-43 Submachine Gun *1
14 SN-42 Bulletproof Breastplate*1/SN-42 Body Armor *1
15 Soviet RGD-33 Fragment Grenade*2/Grenade RGD-33 *2
16 Soviet F1 Grenade *2/Grenade F1 *2
17 submachine gun magazine*3/Magazine *3
18 submachine gun magazine *1/Ammo Ammunition Pouch *1
19 Grenade Bag *1/Hand Grenade Bag *1
20 Thunderbags*1/Antitank Grenade Bag *1
21 Soviet gas mask bag *1/Antigas Mask Package *1
22 SVT40 bayonet *1/SVT40 Bayonet *1
23 Soldier Epaulets / Soldier Epaulet

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11210911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11211810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11212210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11212310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11212410

#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #Soviet #AssaultEngineer #male #historical #military
POPTOYS 1/6 Series X31 World War II US Female Agent Uniform Set

List:
Shirt*1
Tie*1
Uniform*1
Belt*1
Skirt*1
Badge*2
Pistol*1
High heels *1 double

Note: This product is suitable for POPTOYS-92005-B wheat color thoracic body.

POPTOYS 1/6 X31 WWII US Army Female Agent Uniform

List:
Shirt*1
Tie*1
Uniform*1
Belt*1
Skirt*1
Badge*1
Gun*1
High-heeled shoes*1 pair
Note: The suit is suitable for the female tan middle bust body POPTOYS 92005B

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17551411

#newproduct #PopToys #WWII #Female #ArmyUniform #movie-based #clothing #accessory
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Did-d810


Major Erwin König was a Heer officer and a professional sniper. König was immediately deployed at Stalingrad due to the high amount of German officers killed by Russian snipers. His main target was the Soviet sniper hero, Vasily Zaytsev, as killing him would crush the Russian morale.

Carrying the classic Karabiner 98k Sniper Rifle in life-and-death battles with Vasily Zaytsev, König was always a great hunter with fantastic skill. Unfortunately, König was killed by Vasily in the final battle.

The German sniper was equipped with a furred collar overcoat, new German army poncho, German WWII Zeltbahn Rolled Splinter, improved genuine leather jackboots.

Ten years later, the classic Major König is alive again. You won’t miss it, right?

Don’t forget those who pay for Vasily Zaytsev and König at the same time will get a free headsculpt. What a good opportunity. Just come and order it.

Full Part List
Base

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Relax palms
Palms for holding gun
Outfits

M36 Uniform
Green breeches
Overcoat with furred collar
White shirt
German army poncho
German army visor cap
M43 ski cap
Black gloves with 2 fingers cut out
Grey gloves
Belt
Y straps
Jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

German WWII Zeltbahn Rolled Splinter
Binoculars with burlap wrap
Bread bag
Canteen
Watch
Cigarette X 2
Ammo pouches X 2 (genuine leather)
Weapon

Karabiner 98k Sniper Rifle
P08 pistol with holster (genuine leather)
Insignia

German Mountain officers collar tabs X 1pair
German Mountain Troop Shoulder board X 1pair
Breast eagle X 1
Ribbon bar X 1
Clasp to the iron cross X 2
Wound Badge in black X 1
Iron Cross 1st class X 1
Jaeger Sleeve badge X 1
Knight’s Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves and Swords X 1


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree135
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree133
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree134
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree136
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree137
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree138
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree139
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree140
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree141
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree144
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree143
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree142
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree145
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree145
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree146
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree149
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree148
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree147
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree151
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree150
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree152
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree153
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree154
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree155
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree158
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree157
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree156
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree160
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree161
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree159
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree163
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree162


Bonus Head Sculpt if This And the Vasily Zaytsev figure are POd simultaneously at DiD's site:

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree165
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree164


#newproduct #DiD #MajorErwinKonig #BattleofStalingrad #WWII #male #historical #movie-based
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures R8013910


Vasily Zaytsev, a Soviet legendary sniper during WWII, who killed 225 enemy soldiers in Battle of Stalingrad. What is more import, he took down the German sniper school director Major Erwin Konig, which made him a hero of Soviet Union.

It was November 1942 in Stalingrad, the handsome guy wore ushanka and telogreika jacket to keep himself warm, while Plash-Palatka could prevent him from getting wet. His best partner his best partner was a Mosin–Nagant M1891/30. With it, Vasily shot with unfailing accuracy.

Ten years later, a new Vasily is released, with remarkable improvements on headsculpt, SSH-40 helmet, Ushanka, Plash-Palatka, M1891/30 and genuine leather boots and ammo pouches.

If you missed him in 2009, don’t make the same mistake in 2019.

Vasily’s enemy Erwin König is on the way. Those who order and pay for both items will get a free headsculpt. Stay tuned.

Full Part List
Base

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Relax palms
Palms for holding Rifle
Outfits

Soviet Pilotka cap (with weathering)
Soviet ushanka hat (with weathering)
Soviet SSh40 helmet (with weathering)
Soviet telogreika jacket (with weathering)
Soviet M1935 Gymnastiorka Tunic (with weathering)
Trousers with suspender (with weathering)
Long-sleeved shirt
Soviet Plash-Palatka (with weathering)
Belt (genuine leather with weathering)
Puttes (with weathering)
Boots (genuine leather with weathering)
Accessories

Soviet Trench periscope with weathering pouch
Soviet gas bag (with weathering)
Ammo pouches x 2 (with weathering)
Canteen with weathering pouch
Weapon

Mosin–Nagant M1891/30 sniper rifle with weathering burlap wrap


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen97
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen96
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen98
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen99
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree103
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree102
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree104
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree105
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree106
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree108
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree109
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree112
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree113
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree114
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree115
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree116
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree118
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree117
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Scree119


#newproduct #DiD #VasilyGrigoryevichZaytsev #BattleofStalingrad #Russian #male #movie-based #WWII #historical
Alternative to this one: https://onesixthfigures.forumotion.com/t1964-new-product-poptoys-1-6-series-x19-world-war-ii-edition-golden-age-us-team-uniform-uniform-set-19-years-reprint


POPTOYS 1/6 POP COSTUME Series X19 World War II Edition Golden Age US Team Uniform Uniform Set B -19 Years Reprint

List:


Uniform blouse shirt trousers leather shoes tie 尉 尉 military rank epaulettes *2
US collar flower *2
Flying Eagle Pattern Collar*2 (Realizing the style of the collar in the movie)
Silver Senior Army Umbrella Dropout*1
Army Combat Infantry Chapter*1
Blue badge*1

No head carving and body
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. ...
POPTOYS 1/6 POP COSTUME X19 WWII Golden Ages Captain Uniform suit B
List:


A uniform jacket
The shirt
Trousers
Leather shoes
Tie
The rank of captain armband *2
US collar *2
The eagle pattern *2 (restore the pattern style in the movie)
Silver senior army parachute chapter *1
The army combat Infantry Badge *1
Blue Badge *1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21301710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21301810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21301910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21301911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21302010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21302110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21302111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21302210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21302211

#newproduct #PopToys #Reissue #WWII #Army #Uniform #clothes #male #movie-based #comicbook
Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 WWII World War II US Army uniform set (A)
Alert Line : 1/6 WWII USArmy Officer Uniform Suit (A Section)

Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2019

NO: AL100028A

-------------------------------------

List:


1 US Army Officer Cap *1 / US Army Officer Visor Hat *1
2 shirt *1 / The Shirt *1
3 uniform shirt *1 /J ACKET *1
4 uniform pants *1 / Trousers *1
5 belts *1 / Belt *1
6 tie *1 / Necktie *1
7 US Army Shoes*1 / leather Shoes *1
8 Sunglasses*1 / Sunglasses *1
9 Shangyu Military Rank*3 / Captain Rank Badge *3
10 US Collar*2 / US Collar Badge *2
11 Infantry Collar *2 / Infantry Collar Badge *2
12 Special Forces Leader*2 / Special Forces Collar Badge *2
13 Major Ranks *3 / Major Rank Badge *3
14 Silver Senior Army Parachute Chapter*1 / Silver Senior Army Parachute Chapter *1
15 Army Combat Infantry Chapter*1 / The Army Combat Infantry Badge *1
16 Excellent Collective Medal*1 / Army Presidential Unit Citation *1
17 勋略*1 / Ribbon Bar *1
18 101 Airborne Division Armband*1 / 101st Airborne Division Badge *1


-------------------------------------------------- ---------

Suitable for the mainstream body on the market.
Suitable for most mainstream 1:6 figures


Remarks: Does not contain the body, the head carving!
Notice:head sculture and body are not included


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16323710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16323810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16323910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16323911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16324410


Alert Line boundary play model: 1/6 WWII World War II US Army uniform suit (B)

Alert Line : 1/6 WWII USArmy Officer Uniform Suit (B Section)

Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2019

NO: AL100028B

-------------------------------------

List:


1 US Army Officer Cap *1 / US Army Officer Pilotka Cap *1
2 shirt *1 / The Shirt *1
3 Uniform Tops *1 / Field Jacket *1
4 uniform pants *1 / Trousers *1
5 belts *1 / Belt *1
6 tie *1 / Necktie *1
7 US Army Shoes*1 / leather Shoes *1
8 Sunglasses*1 / Sunglasses *1
9 Shangyu Military Rank*3 / Captain Rank Badge *3
10 US Collar*2 / US Collar Badge *2
11 Infantry Collar *2 / Infantry Collar Badge *2
12 Special Forces Leader*2 / Special Forces Collar Badge *2
13 Major Ranks *3 / Major Rank Badge *3
14 Silver Senior Army Parachute Chapter*1 / Silver Senior Army Parachute Chapter *1
15 Army Combat Infantry Chapter*1 / The Army Combat Infantry Badge *1
16 Excellent Collective Medal*1 / Army Presidential Unit Citation *1
17 勋略*1 / Ribbon Bar *1
18 101 Airborne Division Armband*1 / 101st Airborne Division Badge *1
19 Paratrooper Cap badge *1 / Airborne Soldier Cap Badge *1


-------------------------------------------------- ---------

Suitable for the mainstream body on the market.
Suitable for most mainstream 1:6 figures


Remarks: Does not contain the body, the head carving!
Notice:head sculture and body are not included


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353711
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16353911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16354010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16354011


#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #Army #UniformSet #clothes #male #accessory
Configuration list:
-one(1) 1/6 simulation head carving
-one(1) Movable entity
-six(6) Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-one(1) Western-style clothes
-one(1) Suit pants
-one(1) Shirt
-one(1) Hat
-one(1) Belt
-one(1) Boots

Accessory:
-one(1) Shield(metal)
-one(1) Shelves
-twelve(12) Pimm particle
-one(1) Sunglasses
-one(1) Black figure stand

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1995
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2382
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3278
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4254
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5245
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6235
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7227
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8213
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9200
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10187
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11181
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12165
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13154

#newproduct #MicToys #American #Soldier #WWII #movie-based #comicbook
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21480710


Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 WWII World War II US Army Equipment Set

Alert Line : 1/6 WWII USArmy Suit

Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2019

ALer Line1/6
NO: AL100027

-------------------------------------

List:


1 US Army Helmet*1 / US Army m1 Helmet *1
2 T-shirts *1 / T-shirt *1
3 HBT uniform shirt *1 / HBT JACKET *1
4 HBT uniform pants *1 / HBT Trousers *1
5 M41 jacket *1 / M41 Jacket *1
6 US boots *1 / Combat Boots *1
7 leggings *1 / Leggings *1
8 US Army Belt*1 / M1936 Cotton Pistol Belt *1
9 US Army X Band*1 / M1936 Webbing Suspenders *1
10 Ranger Assault Vest*1 / Ranger Assault Vest *1
11 M1928 US Army Backpack *1 / M1928 Musette Bag *1
12 First Aid Bag *1 / M1942 First Aid Pouch *1
13 kettle *1 / M1941 Canteen set *1
14 M7 gas mask bag *1 / M7 Gas Mask Pouches *1
15 Toxic Detection Arm Set *1/Toxic Gas Detection Arm Sleeve *1
16 M1943 Engineer Shovel *1/M1943 Folding Shovel *1
17 Shovel Set*1/Shovel Set *1
18 M1918A2 Browning Automatic Rifle*1 / M1918A2 Browning Automatic Rifle *1
19 M1937 BRA elastic belt belt *1 / M1937 BAR Ammo Belt *1
20 magazines*2 / Magazine Packs *2
21 M1 Garland Rifle*1 / United States Rifle Caliber .30 M1 *1
22 M1923 bullet belt belt *1 / M1923 Ammo Belt *1
23 six bomb bag *1 / Ammo Belt *1
24 M7 Grenade Launcher*1 / M7 Grenade Launcher *1
25 M9A1 Anti-tank Gun Grenade*1 / M9A1 Antitank Gun Grenade *1
26 M1A2 Grenade Grenade*1 / M1A2 Projection Adapter Grenade *1
27 M1 bayonet *1 / Bayonet *1
28 Grenade*1 / MARK IIA1 Grenade *1
29 Ranger Armband. Military Ranks / Rangers Armband . Armband of Rank


-------------------------------------------------- ---------

Suitable for the mainstream body on the market.
Suitable for most mainstream 1:6 figures

Remarks: Does not contain the body, the head carving!
Notice:head sculture and body are not included


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21480811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21480810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21480910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21481710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21503910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21503911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21504710


#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #ArmyEquipment #male #clothes #accessories #weapons #historical #military
P OPTOYS 1/6 Series X19 World War II Edition Golden Age US Team Uniform Uniform Set

Reprinted in 2019

List:
Uniform blouse shirt trousers leather shoes tie uniform belt 尉 尉 military rank epaulettes *2
US collar flower *2
Flying Eagle Pattern Collar*2 (Realizing the style of the collar in the movie)
Silver Senior Army Umbrella Dropout*1
Army Combat Infantry Chapter*1
Blue badge*1

POPTOYS 1/6 X19 Golden Age Captain uniform suits
List:

A uniform jacket
The shirt
Trousers
Leather shoes
Tie
Uniform belt
Belt
The rank of captain armband *2
US collar *2
The eagle pattern *2 (restore the pattern style in the movie)
Silver senior army parachute chapter *1
The army combat Infantry Badge *1
Blue Badge*1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15021710

#newproduct #PopToys #WWII #USArmy #Uniform #male #clothes #movie-based #Rogers
Panzer Kurt Meyer “Panzer Meyer” (23 December 1910 – 23 December 1961)was a high-ranking officer in the Waffen-SS of Nazi Germany who commanded SS Division Hitlerjugend during World War II. He participated in the Battle of France, Operation Barbarossa, and the Battle of Normandy, among others, and was a recipient of the Knight’s Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves and Swords. In course of the war, Mayer came to be regarded as capable military commander, but also earned notoriety for ordering the mass murder of civilians and prisoners of war.

6 years later today, we are releasing the NEW Kurt Meyer. In this version, we have also included 2 brand-new super realistic headsculpts. One is the classic strict face and the other one is a smiling face with mustache, both of them are very iconic!
The new reversible panzer combi is specially designed for him based on historical info. You could DIY at least two different styles with it.
The jackboots are made of GENUINE LEATHER for the FIRST TIME which highly improve the durability.

For those who missed the last Meyer should not miss this one! For those who already have Meyer, this is the perfect addition to complete your Meyer collecting with the smiling face with mustache headsculpt, the reversible panzer combi and real leather jackboots.

What’s more, one pair collar tabs and one pair shoulder boards will be included in this set as a gift.

Full Part List
Base

Super realistic headsculpt
Super realistic headsculpt (with mustache)
Body
Open palms
Relax palms
Palms for holding gun
Outfits

M36 Uniform
White shirt
Green breeches
Reversible panzer combi
Grey turtleneck sweater
Side cap
Crusher cap
Gray gloves
Belt (genuine leather)
Jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

Watch
Cigarette x1
Binoculars
Map case (genuine leather)
Weapon

MP40 submachine gun with clip and bullets x3
P38 pistol with holster (genuine leather)
Insignia

SS Obersturmbannfuhrer collar tab x1 pair
LAH SS-Obersturmbannfuhrer shoulder board x1 pair
Golden party badge x1
Wound badge in black
Iron cross 1st class x1
Infantry assault badge in silver x1
Sleeve eagles x1
German arm badge x1
Knight’s Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves and Swords x1
SS Standarfuhrer collar tab x1 pair(Gift)
SS-Standartenfuhrer shoulder board x1 pair(Gift)

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen20
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen18
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen19
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen21
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen22
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen23
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen24
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen26
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen25
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen27
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen28
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen29
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen31
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen32
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen30
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen33
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen35
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen34
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen38
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen37
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen36
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen40
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen39
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen41
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen43
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen44
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen42
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen46
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen47
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen45
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen49
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen50
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen48
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Screen51

#newproduct #DiD #SS #Obersturmbannfuhrer #KurtMeyer #German #historical #military #male #WWII
The Battle of Tengchong was one of the battles of the Anti-Japanese War in the Battle of Western Myanmar. It was located in Tengchong, Yunnan, China, starting in May 1944. Ended on September 13.

Tengchong was the first county in the country to be regained by the Japanese army since the War of Resistance Against Japanese Aggression.

From May 11th, 1944, the expeditionary army of the 20th Army of the Expeditionary Force crossed the Nujiang River to attack the Tengchong City on September 14. It lasted for 127 days and had more than 40 battles of the magnitude and size. It captured 4 enemy officers and more than 60 soldiers.
The commander of the enemy, the commander of the enemy, and the captain of the Zhongkang Kangmei University of the United States, more than 100 officers, more than 6,000 soldiers. He won 7 wild mountain cannons, 6 infantry guns, 10 mortars, 19 heavy machine guns, and 47 soft machine guns.
More than 1,000 rifle guns, more than 20 cars, 25 cable and radio machines and several other military supplies. My expeditionary army also had 1,243 casualty officers and 17,075 soldiers.
It reflects the hardship and fierceness of the Tengchong campaign and the patriotic spirit of the expeditionary soldiers.

The victory of the Tengchong campaign was the victory of the world anti-fascist people. It shattered the Japanese militarism’s attempt to occupy Longxi and threaten the rear of China’s war-fighting region, the southwest region.
In order to save the dream of its failed fate, it has effectively promoted the victory of the battle of Burma and Burma, and wrote a glorious page in the history of the Chinese Anti-Japanese War and the World Anti-Fascist War. After the war,
The Yunnan provincial government built a large-scale cemetery in the Fengshan Mountain in Tengchong, which is called the "National Cemetery."


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17541210


IQO Model New Product (NO.91001) 1/6 WWII Series 1944 Battle of Tengchong

configuration list:
- 1/6 simulation head carving
- Movable body
- 8 replacement hands

clothing:
- Shirt *1
- Pants*1
- Tops*1
- Raincoat*1
- Curtain*1
- Helmet (without camouflage grass)*1
- Hat*1
- Shoes*2
- Leggings*2
- Belt*1 (leather)


Accessories:
- magazine clip *3 (leather)
- bayonet set *1 (leather)
- Kettle *1 (metal)
- Lunch box*1 (metal)
- Shovel*1 (Metal)
- Shovel cover *1
- Backpack*1
- Sundries *1
- Jiuliu light machine gun *1 (metal)
- Clips*3 (Metal)
- Bayonet *1 (metal)
- Grenade *2 (metal)
- Oil pot *1 (metal)
- Black round bottom bracket*1

-------------------------------------------------- ------

IQO Model new product (NO.SN001): 1/6 WWII 1944 Battle of Tengchong

Configuration list:
-one(1) 1/6 simulation head carving
-one(1) Movable entity
-eight(8)Pieces of Interchangeable Palms

Costumes:
-one(1) Shirt
-one(1) Trousers
-one(1) Jacket
-one(1) Raincoat
-one(1) Curtain
-one(1) Helmet(No camouflage grass)
-one(1) Hat
-two(2) Shoes
-two(2) Leggings
-one(1) Belt(dermal)

Accessory:
-three(3) Cartridge pack(dermal)
-one(1) Bayonet cover(dermal)
-one(1) Kettle(metal)
-one(1) Lunch box(metal)
-one(1) Shovel(metal)
-one(1) Shovel cover
-one(1) Knapsack
-one(1) Sundry bag
-one(1) 96 light machine gun(metal)
-three(3) Cartridge clip(metal)
-one(1) Bayonet(metal)
-two(2) Antitank grenade(metal)
-one(1) Oil pot(metal)
-one(1) Black figure stand
=========================================================== ======

Brand announcement:
Thank you for your positive feedback from enthusiastic players. According to the suggestion, the big goods will be cancelled under the two buttons. The big goods will be added as shown in Figure 4 and the machine gun magazine.


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17543810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17545710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17552610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17555810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17561610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17571110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17571410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17571510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17571710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17571810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17572310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17572410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17572510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17572610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17572910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17573810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17574010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17574110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17574210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17574610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17574710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17593010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18000310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18000410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19571610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23170610

#newproduct #IQOModel #WWII #TengchongCampaign #Japanese #male #military #Update #historical
The 1st Airborne Division was an airborne infantry division of the British Army during the Second World War. The division was formed in late 1941 during World War II, after the British Prime Minister, Winston Churchill, demanded an airborne force, and was initially under command of Major-General Frederick A. M. Browning. The division was one of two airborne divisions raised by the British Army during the war, with the other being the 6th Airborne Division, created in May 1943, using former units of the 1st Airborne Division.

Features:

Super realistic head sculpt
Body
Open palms
Relax palms
Palms for holding gun
Maroon beret with parachute regiment cap badge
Helmet with net and strips cover
P40 uniform
Paratrooper trousers
Denison smock ( zipper semi-open)
Scarf
Haversack straps
Belt
Boots
Basic pouch x 2
Canteen
Respirator bag
Haversack
Entrenching tool with carrier
Ammo pouch for Lee-Enfield NO.4 Rifle bullets
Watch
Toggle rope
Puttees
Mug
Lee-Enfield NO.4 Rifle
Bullet clip and Bullets
Grenade x 2
Bayonet and frog
FS Dagger with sheath
Shoulder title
Parachute wings
The airborne forces formation sign x 2
Airborne strip
Corporal insignia

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59691710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59709210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59718410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59728910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59729110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59750810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59755110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59773510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59778410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59780910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59790410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59791110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59830710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59836410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59870110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59876410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59898210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59912510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59914110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59914910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59932010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59933210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59935110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59952410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59955610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59958010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59961810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59962210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59968710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59973110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59979810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59984410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 59997310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60000610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60022610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60037810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60069910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60073310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60081510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60110510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60117310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60135810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60147710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60163210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60185010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60208110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60216610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60247410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60266310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60311510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60313810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60320610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 60342010

#newproduct #DID #3R #SergeantCharlie #BritishAirborne #RedDevils #male #military #historial #WWII
Facepool will modify the details before the bulk shipment, and update the following accessories before shipping, including:
1. Modify the helmet to make it more meager
2. Leggings add buckle group, in line with Army leggings
3. Leather boots upgrade to leather, optimized version
4. Main weapon follow-up update picture



Facepoolfigure Play 1/6 Movable - World War II US Ranger Captain - France 1944
Product number: FP-001
Description of accessories:
Realistic head carving
Male body (including a pair of hands)
M1 helmet (metal)
M-41 jacket (with armband)
M1A1 Thomson submachine gun + magazine (in sample supervision)
M1911A1 pistol + leather holster
Ranger vest
HBT trousers
GI cotton shirt
US military boots
leggings
M36 belt
M42 first aid kit
M10 kettle + bag
M43 folding engineer shovel + harness
Submachine gun magazine
Exquisite scene platform (booking player gifts)

Estimated shipping date , fourth quarter of 2019
The booking cut-off date is June 15th , 2019 , and the previous reservations will be free of charge.


Facepoolfigure 1/6 Action Figure - US Ranger Captain –France 1944
No. FP-001
List:
Head Sculpture
Male Nude Body(Include one set of interchangeable hands)
M1 Helmet (Metal)
M-41 Jacket (insigniaincluded)
M1A1 Thompson Machine Gun + Clip (Prototype in progress)
M1911A1 Pistol + leather holster
Ranger Assault Vest
HBT Trousers
GI Wool Shirt
US Leather Boots
Leggings, Canvas
M36 pistol belt
M42 first aid pouch
M10 Canteen w/Cover
M43 Folding EntrenchingTool w/ carrier
Ammo Bag
US Ranger shoulderdiamond
Diorama Base(Pre-order only)

Estimate Release Date: 2019 fourth quarter
Preorder close date 2019-06-15, all preorders include diorama base.


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223811
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23223911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23224911
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23225210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23230610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23231110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23231210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23233410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23233510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23233610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23233710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23234010

#newproduct #Facepool #WWII #USRanger #Captain #movie-based #male #military
The British 1st Airborne Division was formed in 1941 during WWII. From the beginning up to the present day, the Parachute Regiment has been one of the foremost units of the British Army. Their nickname is Red Devils, with a distinctive maroon beret on their head.

Roy, commander of British 1st Airborne Division, was in charge of an operation. With oversmock on top of Denison Smock, parachute on the back and kit bag on the leg, he jumped out from the airplane without any hesitation. He managed to find a good place to enter the battlefield. After landing safely on the ground, he quickly dropped the parachute, put on the helmet, took out the Sten Mark V and shot towards enemies.

Full Part List:

Base

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Relax Palms
Palms for holding gun
Outfits

Maroon beret with parachute regiment cap badge
Helmet with net and strips cover
P40 uniform
Paratrooper trousers
Denison smock (zipper running down)
Oversmock
Camo scarf
khaki shirt
Tie
Haversack straps
Belt
Puttees
Boots

Accessories

Basic pouch x 2
Canteen
Fabric holster and ammo pouch
Map case
Respirator bag
Haversack
Entrenching tool with carrier
Parachute
Kit bag
Binoculars
Tobacco pipe
Watch
Toggle rope
Weapon

Sten Mark V
Enfield MK I Revolver with string
Grenade x 2
Bayonet and frog
FS Dagger with sheath
Insignia

Shoulder boards x 2
Shoulder title
Parachute wings
The airborne forces formation sign x2
Airborne strip

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1503
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1a12
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1c10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2250
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3185
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4171
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5167
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6161
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7156
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8149
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9144
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10134
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11136
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12120
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 14101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1584
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1682
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1773
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1867
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1959
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2053
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2251
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2339
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2438
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2534
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2631
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2725
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2822
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2918
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3018
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3186
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3216
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3314
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3414
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3514
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3614
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3714
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3812
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3912
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4172
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4212
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4313
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4413
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4612
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4712
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 47a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 47b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 47c10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4812
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4912
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5168
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 51a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 56a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5710
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 57a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5810
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5910
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6162
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6210


#newproduct #DiD #WWII #British #1stAirborneDivision #military #historical #CommanderRoy #RedDevils #male
Product Includes:
Normal Head Sculpt
Tank helmet with goggles
Khaki Army Jacket
Camouflage Jacket
Army Green Shirt
Army Green Pants
Brown WII Leather Shoes
Brown gloves
M3 Submachine gun
Browning pistol
Gentleman's Hat
Gentleman's Scepter
Foreign Wine
Necklace
Military Uniform Armband X 5
Hands
Muscle Body

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1306
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2177
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3155
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4142
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5139
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6135
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7131
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8123
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9121
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10113

#newproduct #Redman #Fury #TankDivision #male #movie-based #WWII #military
New DiD 1/6 scale figure, including lifelike head sculpt, articulated 1/6 scale body, uniform, weapons and equipment. The figure features a metal German Transmitter 100.W.S, a working Kerosene lamp, and a wooden radio desk with radio accessories. This is part of the communications series that includes Drud and Major Achbach.

Features
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt

Body

Open palms

Palms for holding pistol

Palm for holding pen

Outfits

M36 Uniform

Breeches

German army visor cap

Belt

German jackboots

Accessories

Headphone

Handapparat Hap2

DKE Radio

Morse key

German Transmitter 100.W.S (metal)

Kerosene lamp that can be turned on

Wooden desk

Wooden stool

Cigarette x 2

Clip board and pen

Weapon

P38 pistol with holster (geniune leather)

Insignia

Collar tabs x 2

Shoulder boards x 2

Breast eagle x 1

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1201
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2155
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3134
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4122
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5120
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6116
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 7113
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 8107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 9105
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1098
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1284
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1372
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1469
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1562
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1662
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1757
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1852
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1945
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2041
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2236
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2333
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2433
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2628
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2722
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2820
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2917
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3017
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3135
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3215

#newproduct #DiD #WWII #RadioOperator #GermanCommunications #Series3 #male #historical #accessories
GM640 part list:

Base:
1 Super realistic headsculpt
2 Body
3 Open palms
4 Relax palms

Outfits:
4 German military visor cap in dark grey
5 Single - breasted uniform in dark grey
6 Double - breasted uniform in dark grey
7 Overcoat with weathering
8 Dark grey Breeches
9 White shirt
10 Black pants
11 Black tie with Iron Eagle tie tack
12 Shoulder strap
13 Belt
14 Grey gloves
15 Boots
16 Shoes

Insignia:
17 Golden Party Badge
18 Wound Badge in Black
19 Iron Cross 1st Class
20 SA armband
21 Sleeve Eagle

Accessories:
22 German Eagle with pedestal

Features:
- Super realistic headsculpt
- German eagle with pedestal
- Single-breasted uniform
- Double-breasted uniform
- Overcoat with weathering

(Podium with microphone and dog are not included.)

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152013
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152013

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152014
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152016
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152015
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152017
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152018
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152019
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152020
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152021
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152022
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152023
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152024
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152025
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152026
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152027
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152028
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152029
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152030
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152031
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152032
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152033
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152034
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152035
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152036
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152037
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152038
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152039
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152040
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152041
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152042
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152043
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152044
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152045
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152046
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152047
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152048
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152049
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152050
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152051
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152052
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152053
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152054
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152055
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152056
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152058
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152057
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152059
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152060
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11152061

#newproduct #3R #AdolfHitler #male #WWII #Historical #male
Soldier Story BIS Undercover Agent "Fu Jingnian" Shanghai 1942
# SS113

HEADSCULPT
傅经年BIS undercover agent life like head sculpt
Fu Jingnian's picture

BODY
S2.5 BODY
S2.5 body
Bare weapon hand (1 Pair)
a pair of weapons
Bendable bare hand (1 Pair)
Expand the hand pair
Bare Feet (1 Pair)
Pair of bare feet

UNIFORM
Officer service hat (/w embroidered hat patch)
Big armor
Officer service coat (/w bright buttons)
Military coat
Service belt
Uniform belt
Officer service pants
Military pants
Officer service long jacket (/w bright buttons)
Military uniform
Striped suit jacket
Suit
Striped suit vest
Suit vest
Striped suit trousers
Trousers
White shirt
White shirt
Blue dotted tie
Blue flower tie
Black leather shoes (plastic)
Black leather shoes (plastic material)

AGENT GEAR
Leather shoulder holster
Hidden underarm holster
M1911A1 .45 pistol
Curved dice
.45 7rd pistol magazine x 3
Pistol magazine x3


GADGET
Phonograph (Bluetooth speaker)
Gramophone (playable with Bluetooth connection)
Phonograph base cover panel
Gramophone base cover
Phonograph record
record
Record paper cover
Record paper cover


FIGURE STAND
Exclusive BIS undercover round figure stand /w metal name plate
Round platform bracket with metal nameplate

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 197
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3101
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 494
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 594
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 692
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 790
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 885
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 984
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1078
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1170
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1266
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1356
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1455
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1549
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1649
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1745
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1840
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1935
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2032
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2129
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2229
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2327
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2427
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2525
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2623
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2720
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2819
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2916
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3016

#newproduct #SoldierStory #WWII #StatisticalIntelligence #UndergroundAgent #FuJingian #Shanghai #Asian #male
The third and final figure in DiD's new MG-42 Gunner series, Fredro features a lifelike character head sculpt, NCO uniform and equipment, PPSH-41 with drum magazine, Mauser C96 pistol with screwdriver and holster, a fur-lined pullover parka and binoculars.

Note this figure does NOT come with the MG42 or tripod mount. See Dustin and Egon for these accessories.

Features
Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding gun

Outfits
Crusher cap
M42 Field Tunic
M40 fur-lined pullover parka
Camo trousers
Grey German toque
Belt
Gloves
Boots

Accessories
Binoculars
PPSH-41 ammo pouch
Bread bag
Canteen
Cigarette x 1

Weapon
PPSH-41 submachine gun with drum magazine
Mauser C96 pistol with screwdriver and holster (real leather)
K98 bayonet with scabbard and sheath

Insignia
Collar tabs x 2
Iron cross 2nd class ribbon x2
shoulder boards x 2
Sleeve eagles x 1
Black cuff title
Wound Badge in black
Iron Cross 1nd Class
Infantry Assault Badge

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 01_29_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 02_16_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 03_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 04_11_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 05_11_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 06_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 07_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 08_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 09_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 10_23_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11_14_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 12_15_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 13_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 14_15_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 15_15_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 16_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 17_15_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 18_13_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 19_14_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 20_14_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 21_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 22_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 23_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 24_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 25_12_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 26_10_10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 27_7_o10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 28_7_o10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 30_7_o10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero_110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Hero1_10

#newproduct #DiD #Fredro #SSPanzerDivision #WWII #German #MG42Gunner #male #military
I apologize for the two different sizes of the images (2 different sources for them):

Product code: SS111
In-stock: Comming Soon

HEADGEAR
M-1 combat helmet (metal)
M-1 combat helmet liner
Snow white helmet cover
Snow white face mask

HEADSCULPT­­­
WWII US Army soldier life-like head sculpt

BODY
S2.5 BODY
Weapon bare Hand (1 Pair)
Bendable bare Hand (1 Pair)
Bare Feet (1 Pair)

UNIFORM
GI wool shirt
Brown T-shirt
M-41 field jacket (/w 28th Infantry div. Patch)
GI wool pants
Snow suit smock
Snow white mittens (1 pair)
Wool mitten liners (1 pair)
Wool scarf
Snow pants
M1944 high neck wool sweater (/w 28th Infantry div. Patch)
GI combat boots (sewing leather)

FIELD GEAR
M-1936 suspenders
M-1936 pistol belt
M-1910 canteen cover
M-1910 canteen (metal)
M-1910 canteen cup (metal)
M-1942 first aid pouch
M-43 entrenching tool cover
M-43 tool entrenching tool shovel (metal)
M-1943 wire cutter pouch
M-1938 wire cutter
M-1923 .45 magazine pouch
TL-122 flashlight torch
M-2 grenade

WEAPON
M1919A6 Browning .30 machine gun (metal)
.30 M1A1 ammo box (metal)
CNC metal bullet / metal bulletlink
M1911 .45 pistol
M1911 7rd magazine x 3
M-1916 pistol holster

GADGET
YANK Army weekly magazine
Hershey’s chocolate
Camel cigarette pack
Cigarette x 3

FIGURE STAND
Ardennes 1944 exclusive figure stand

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge010
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge011
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge012
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge013
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge015
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge014
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge018
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge017
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge016
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge110
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge112
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge111
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge114
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge113
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge115
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge116
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge117
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge118
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge119
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge211
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge210
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge212
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge214
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge213
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge215
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge217
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge216
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge218
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge219
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge310
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge312
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge313
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge311
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge315
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge316
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge314
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge317
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge318
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge319
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge410
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge411
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge412
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge413
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge414
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge415
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge416
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge418
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge417
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge419
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge511
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge510
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge513
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge512
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge514
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge517
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge516
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge515
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge518
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge519
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge610
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge613
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge611
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures Bulge612

#newproduct #SoldierStory #USArmy #28thInfantry #WWII #Ardennes #BattleoftheBulge #male #historical
Features:

Super realistic headsculpt with knitted brows and gnashing of teeth
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding gun

Outfits:

M35 helmet w/ inner liner and weathering
M42 Field Tunic
M40 fur-lined pullover parka
Camo trousers
Grey German toque
Belt
Y straps
Gloves
Boots

Accessories:

50-bullet chain with MG42 ammo box (metal)
Drum magazine x 2 w/ carrier
Shovel (Wood & Metal) with covers (real leather)
MP40 ammo pouch x 2
Gasmask canister
Bread bag
Canteen
Tripod mount connector for MG42
MG42 spare barrel with barrel case
MG42 Anti-Aircraft spider sight
Weapon
MP40 submachine gun (Metallic) with 2 clips and 5 bullets
K98 bayonet with scabbard and sheath
Insignia
Collar tabs x 2
Iron cross 2nd class ribbon x 2
shoulder boards x 2
Sleeve eagles x 1
Black cuff title
Wound Badge in black

Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 014
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0c10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0d10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0e10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0f10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0g10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0h10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0i10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0j10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 0k10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 144
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 244
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 344
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 442
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 543
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5b10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5c10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5d10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 642
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 741
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 839
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 937
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1036
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1134
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11a10
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1233
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1327
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1427

#newproduct #DiD #Egon #SSPanzerDivision #WWII #military #German #Gunner #male #historical
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 022

Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 World War II 1944 Soviet Red Army infantry captain officer suit
Alert Line 1/6 WW2 1944Red Army Infantry Senior Lieutenant Officer Set



Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2018

ALer Line1/6 NO: AL100024

-------------------------------------


List:

1 Soviet Army M35 Officer's Cap *1/Red Army M1935 Officer Battle Field Visor Hat *1
2 Soviet M1943 Officer Uniform Top *1/Red Army M1943 Officer Tunic *1
3 Soviet Army M1938 Officer Green Breethe *1 Red Army M1938 Breeches *1
4 Soviet M1943 Officer Uniform White Top *1/Red Army M1943 Officer Summer Tunic *1
5 Soviet Shapka Winter Combat Cap *1/Ushanka Hat *1
6 Soviet M1943 Officer Coat*1/Red Army M1943 Officer Overcoat *1
7 leather M1935 officer armed belt *1/Red Army M1935 Leather Belt *1
8 Genuine Leather M1932 Military Shoulder Strap*1/Red Army M1932 Leather Cross Strap *1
9 Leather Officer Boots *1/Leather Officer Boots *1
10 poncho*1/Raincoat *1
11 Telescope *1/Red Army Binoculars *1
12 Leather Telescope Case *1/Red Army Leather Binoculars Case *1
13 Leather Map Pack*1/Red Army Military Map Case Bag *1
14 TT-33 Pistol*1/Tokarev TT-33 Pistol *1
15 leather TT-33 pistol set *1/TT-33 Pistol Leather Holster *1
16 coat collar *1/The Collar Patches *1
17 Epaulettes*2/The Field Shoulder Strap *2
18 Red Flag Medal*1/Order of the Red Banner *1
19 Brave Medal*1/Medal "For Courage" *1
20 Combat Medal*1/Medal "For Battle Merit" *1
21 Defend Stalingrad Medal*1/Medal "For the Defence of Stalingrad" *1


-------------------------------------------------- ---------

Suitable for the mainstream body on the market.
Suitable for most mainstream 1:6 figures

Remarks: Does not contain the body, the head carving!
Notice:head sculture and body are not included


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1202
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2159
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3138
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4124
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5107
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 6100
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 797
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 894
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 989
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1085
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11103
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1273
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1370
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1461

#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #Soviet #Captain #male #clothing #accessories
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 021

Alert Line boundary play mode: 1/6 World War II 1942 Soviet Red Army infantry lieutenant officer suit
Alert Line 1/6 WW2 1942Red Army Infantry Lieutenant Officer Set



Expected to be listed in the fourth quarter of 2018

ALer Line1/6 NO: AL100023

-------------------------------------


List:

1 Soviet Army M36 Officer Boat Cap *1/Red Army M1936 Officer Pilotka Cap *1
2 Soviet M1935 Officer Uniform Top *1/Red Army M1935 Officer Tunic *1
3 Soviet M1938 Officer Blue Horse Pants*1/Red Army M1938 Blue Breeches *1
4 Soviet Shapka Winter Combat Cap *1/Ushanka Hat *1
5 Soviet Army Sheepskin Coat*1/Red Army Bekesha Winter Coat *1
6 leather M1932 officer's armed belt*1/Red Army M1932 Leather Belt *1
7 leather M1932 officer's shoulder strap *1/Red Army M1932 Leather Cross Strap *1
8 Leather Officer Boots*1/Leather Officer Boots *1
9 Telescope *1/Red Army Binoculars *1
10 Leather Telescope Case *1/Red Army Leather Binoculars Case *1
11 Leather Map Pack*1/Red Army Military Map Case Bag *1
12 M1895 Nagan Revolver*1/M1895 Nagant Revolver *1
13 leather nagan pistol set *1/Nagant Revolver Holster *1
14 whistle *1/Officers Brass Whistle *1
15 Collar*1/The Collar Patches *1
16 armband *2/Arm Badge *2
17 Red Flag Medal*1/Order of the Red Banner *1
18 Brave Medal*1/Medal "For Courage" *1


-------------------------------------------------- ---------

Suitable for the mainstream body on the market.
Suitable for most mainstream 1:6 figures

Remarks: Does not contain the body, the head carving!
Notice:head sculture and body are not included


Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1201
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 2158
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 3137
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 4123
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 5106
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 699
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 796
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 893
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 988
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1084
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 11102
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1272
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1369
Topics tagged under wwii on OneSixthFigures 1460

#newproduct #AlertLine #WWII #Soviet #Lieutenant #male #accessories #clothing

Search found 51 matches for wwii

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Back to top