OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 13 matches for cosplay

FLIRTY GIRL COLLECTIBLES

1/6 Scale Cosplay Clothing Set (Version 2.0) 1/6 Female cosplay suit
Product number ITEM# FGC2019-11 BLACK (Goblin Queen)
Product number ITEM# FGC2019-12 WHITE (Ice Queen)
Product Includes product details:
Corset wrapped chest
Pants pants
Belt belt
Cape with fur collar and pose-able wire feature Cape with fur collar
Arm sleeve pair sleeve
Zip-up Boots (designed for arched seamless foot) boots (with no feet inside)


Product Code ITEM# FGC2019-13 RED (Fire Witch)
Product CodeITEM# FGC2019-14 GREEN (Water Girl)
Product Includes product details:
Corset wrapped chest
Fishnet cover
Pants trousers
Belt belt
Cape with neck buckle
Arm sleeve pair sleeve
Zip-up Boots (designed for arched seamless foot) boots (with no feet inside)



*Head sculpt, Seamless body and hands Not Included

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10350410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10361310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10362110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10362810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10363611
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10364410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10365510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10370510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10371510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10372810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10374310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 10375210

#newproduct #FlirtyGirl #cosplay #comic-book-based #female #clothing #accessory
Note: Body is not included.
Does not contain the body
Recommended with TBLeague PHMB2018-T01


Scale SCALE: 1/12

Product Details:
Head Sculpt x 1
Hand Type Hand 4
Samurai Sword x 1
Headband Headband x 1
Eye mask Eye mask x 1
Dress Dress x 1
Armguards Pair of ArmWarmer x 2
Stockings x 1
Boots Boots x 1
Underwear

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15282610
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15282810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15283110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15283510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15283610
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15284110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15284410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15284610
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15284810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15293310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15293510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15293710
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15293910
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15294110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15294310

#newproduct #SuperDuck #Cosplay #robot #female #videogame-based
Note: Bodyisnotincluded.
Does not contain body


Recommended with Phicen steel bone big breast wheat pigment body S12D


Product Details :

Head Sculpt x 1
Belt Belt x 1
Top Coat x 1
Pants pants
Sleeve Sleepes x 2
Boots Boots x 1

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11033810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11033910
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11033911
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11051910
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11052010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11034110

#newproduct #SuperDuck #Cosplay #Women'sArmorAccessory #movie-inspired #female #Guardian
List:
Head carving *1
Helmet*1 (can be worn off)
Black bottoming shirt*1
Arm sleeve *1
Arm *2
Breastplate*1
Cloak*1
Girdle (with waist hanging)*1
Pants*1
Leg cover*2
High heels (solid pluggable) * 1 pair
Tomahawk*1
Note: This product does not contain the body in the picture.
This product is recommended with TBLeague S10D female body


Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121012
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121011
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121013
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121015
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121014
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121016
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121017
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121811
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 12121910

#newproduct #ACPlay #LightningFemale #Comic-based #cosplay
Note: Body is notincluded.
Does not contain body
Recommended with TBLeague S07C white skin

Product Details:
Head Sculpt x 1
Hat Hat x 1
Vest Tight vest x 1
Denim shorts Denim shorts x 1
Whip Leather riding crop x 1
Handcuffs x 1
Waist chain Waist chain x 1
High heels Heels x 1
Elbow pads x 1
Wrist ring x 1
Armband Armband x 1
Collar Choker x 1

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1100
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 2105
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 3105
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 498
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 598
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 696
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 793
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 888
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 987
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1081
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1173
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1269
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1358

#newproduct #SuperDuck #cosplay #Street #FightingWoman #videogame-inspired #Female #accessories
TBLeague : Tricity 1/6th Scale Action Figure (Super Deluxe Exclusive)
(LIMITED EDITION EXCLUSIVE COLLECTORS SERIES)


As seen on TV: E! Entertainment Television's "Ice Loves Coco" (with Ice-T & Coco),
TV celebrity supermodel winner Adrianne Curry portrays TRICITY in the comic book, Gekido #1.

BY: TBLEAGUE – BRAND: GRAIG WEICH'S BEYONDCOMICS.TV
Item number: PL2018-88
Bar code: 6971272330161


BIO:

TRICITY : Goddess of Lightning.
(Adrianne Curry: America's Next Top Model winner, Host of Stan Lee's Super Fans, VH1) appears as Tricity in the comic book: Gekido #1)
"They" took her. Tortured her. Forced her to do unconscibleable things. Using bio-tech elements, they turned her into a human weapon to carry out their twisted missions... She wakes to find scars all over her body. Someone had She starts to remember... Her name was Genie. She checked special needs children, was an aspiring writer trying to move on with her life after the breakup from her fiancé, until... they took control of her mind, turned her In battle, her neural link broke, allowing her to break free & escape. Now she is the one in control! Her existence threatens their whole operation, & they won't stop until they Destroy her. Before they strike again, Tricity plans to use her electrically-infused cybernetic implants to exact revenge on her captors. They thought they made her into a weapon, but instead gave birth to their executioner. Now they will be the ones to suffer .

Tricity will embark on a journey to uncover the secrets that haunt her. She'll stumble upon a web of espionage lead by an evil dictator & the doctor that created her. Kill-Strike Muay Thai fighting with Mixed Martial Arts was downloaded into Tricity's brain Able to slice through anything, her Tri-onic™️ arm implants are powered by the arteries of her circulatory system & glands acting as a generator. Her exposed skin is deadly to the touch causing electrocution upon contact. Her mask harnesses the electromagnetic Discharge from her eyes... if unleashed, she can ignite like an atomic bomb!

"They" are known as GAH (Genetically Altered Humans) led by their dictator, SUNDER™️, bent on world domination. They created Tricity & used her to lure the man she once loved, PHARRELL™️, to them. He Found an ancient alien artifact of immense power that holds the secrets of existence. Tricity was forced into a cataclysmic battle with him. It triggered the artifact to solidify, consuming Pharrell. It transforms him into an unstoppable weapon named RAVEDACTYL™️, in a War of epic proportions!

Tricity will also encounter new threats; CLEO™️ (Coco Austin: Ice Loves Coco with Ice-T) along with the assassin; GEKIDO®️ on the hunt for the evil mystical LORD SHINRYU™️ (Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa: Shang Tsung of Mortal Kombat & The Man In The High Castle) while someone in the shadows watches on, the vigilante; CODE NAME: JUSTICE®️ who fights to discover the truth behind the conspiracies, corruption & Tricity's connection to it all. Now Tricity must confront them to piece together the puzzle & extract the elements they each possess before it's too late. She will risk sacrificing herself to try & stop Sunder's GAH before time runs out. If they bleed, they can be killed... blood runs through their Veins... electricity runs through hers.

Genie is a victim no more, for she has become something new. Something dangerous. Something deadly.
She vows to empower the powerless. She is retribution. She is power incarnate. Once the hunted, now she
Is the hunter. Never cross her, or face death by electrocution from the shock of the one they call, TRICITY™️.


See the comic book Gekido featuring a cameo of Tricity's 1st appearance at: www.BeyondComics.TV


Tricity is in the upcoming comic book Ravedactyl & made her cameo debut at Comic-Con in BeyondComics.TV 's comic: GEKIDO #1, featured on multiple TV shows (E! News, Ice Loves Coco, AMC's Comic Book Men, The Howard Stern 100 News, 20/20 ABC News, The Huffington Post, Fox, Stan Lee's Super Fans, CNBC & VH1). Tricity is created by artist/writer/CEO Graig Weich (poster artist for Spawn #30 - Image Comics & HBO sponsored UAS award winner).

BeyondComics.TV with TBLeague is proud to bring you the very first-ever licensed Tricity 1/6th scale (12") action figure doll, utilizing cutting-edge, seamless synthetic-skin technology with a steel skeletal inner-frame allowing for 28 points Of posable articulation!

Look for our upcoming action figures (in the works, mentioned above, coming soon) & the action figure Cleo is also available now. (Gekido, Cleo & Lord Shinryu are co-created by writer: Brandon Wilson).


- E-mail us for your FREE GIFT from our web site at: www.BeyondComics.TV

- & "You may be drawn in our next comic book!" Enter at: www.BeyondComics.TV

- Order the SIGNED comic book of Tricity in GEKIDO #1, Full color, 48 pages
(Exclusive Limited Edition Collector's series) at: www.BeyondComics.TV

- FOLLOW US:
www.Instagram.com/GraigWeich www.Twitter.com/BeyondComics www.FaceBook.com/Graig.Weich www.YouTube.com/BeyondComicsTV

www.BeyondComics.TV
www.Phicen.com

Officially licensed & authorized

Part List:
1) 1 x head sculpt (with synthetic hair) featuring a face-sculpt of the original artistic designed, stylized-version of Tricity (who Adrianne Curry portrays in the Gekido #1 comic book).

2) 1 x TBLeague female seamless body with stainless steel armature
(Posable body with 28 points of articulation) & removable feet

3) 3 sets of hands & fists.

4) Highly detailed display base.

5) 1 flexible rubberized costume bodysuit.

6) Removable mask.

7) Bio-Tech Weaponized Arm Implants with sculpted lightning bolt electrical effect (non-lit).

Cool Ear rings, shoes & hair clip.



Tricity™️, all related characters & logos are a & TM of Beyond Comics Holdings, LLC 2018.

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380710
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15380910
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381311
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 15381510

#newproduct #TBLeague #Tricity #LightningGoddess #AdrianneCurry #female #cosplay #comicbook
Note: Bodyisnotincluded.
Does not contain body
Recommended with Phicen steel bone big chest white skin body S10D



Product Details :
Head Sculpt x 1
Headband Headband x 1
Hand Type Hand 4
Weapon weapon x 1
Belt Belt x 1
Hairdressing Artifical wool Skirt x 1
Top Coat x 1
Underwear Underwear x 1
Underwear underwear x 1
Love bag Waist bag x 1
Elbow pads Elbow pads x 2
Sleeve Sleepes x 2
Leg sleeve Leg sleeve x 2
Boots Boots x 1

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 147
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 247
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 347
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 445
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 546
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 645
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 743
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 841
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 939
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1038
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1136

#newproduct #SuperDuck #cosplay #SexyHuntress #Videogame #female
Note: Body is not included.
Recommended with Phicen steel bone big breast white body body S04B


Product Details :
Exquisite Female Head Carving Head Sculpt x 1
Robot head carving Robot head *1
Hand Handx 4
Knife sword x 2
Headband Headband x 1
Eye mask Goggles x1
Dress Dress x 1
Elbow Elbow x2
Shoulder cover Shoulder sets x 1
Stockings x 1
Leggings Leggings x 1
Leg set Legs x1
High heels High heels x 1
Underwear underwear*1

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 198
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 293
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 391
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 485
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 576
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 672
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 770
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 869
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 966
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 1063

#newproduct #SuperDuck #female #Sci-Fi #videogame #cosplay #accessory
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 013

ACPLAY 1/6 Flight Attendant Dress (5 color options)

Products include:


Service cap*1
One-piece dress*1
Stockings*1 pair
High-heeled shoes*1 pair
Body and head not included

ACPLAY 1/6 Black Flight Attendant Dress [AP-ATX038A]
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 176
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 271
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 369
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 467
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 563

ACPLAY 1/6 Red Flight Attendant Dress [AP-ATX038B]
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 177
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 272
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 370
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 468
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 564
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 663

ACPLAY 1/6 White Flight Attendant Dress [AP-ATX038C]
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 178
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 273
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 371

ACPLAY 1/6 Blue Flight Attendant Dress [AP-ATX038D]
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 179
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 274
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 372

ACPLAY 1/6 Green Flight Attendant Dress [AP-ATX038E]
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 180
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 275
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 373

#newproduct #female #FlightAttendant #cosplay #clothes
Vstoys 1/6 18XG16 COS Police Uniform Set
Does not include figure figures and sofas.
The matching body in the picture is phicen's large breasted detachable pin body. The matching head sculptures are ymtoys show and Lin respectively. The matching sofa is the queen sofa of the vstoys.

Parts List:
Leather dress *1 (Special handling does not stain!)
Hat *1 (with cap badge)
Underpants*1 (No black dyes in this brand)
Bra *1 (no black clothes in this brand)
Hand *6
Belt *1
Holster*1
Waist bag *2
Stockings*1
High heels*1
Pre-cut orders can be provided with handcuffs (not confirmed)

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170547nzdugsaubque6gel
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170548nnxe9rdpxhfxxe6dTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170548d3gwb3klddffg7ybTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170549o77t6rxiymskm37cTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170550t7wxvxigpwv5wlpxTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170550csmmamm2lxjwmmmm
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170551b9xkz8xhk7x51xasTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170551tgazjb7aajj73ah8Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170552avbfby6hvnhoyyo5Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170553supcjrjujfnbtrj5Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170553ki00mj0mttztuohuTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170554q3yd1qnggskn6dqkTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170554sn6vb8gk65c77n56Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170554b2dvv0j21wqmqwbbTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170555esraredbd55xrzxoTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170556eqm4ezqn7nk4msnyTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170557liv6v77oquur7rzvTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170557nhocr0yyicsiy9zrTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170558pu6s0tueggs4xrm7Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170558kx7hwxbjbwbr077wTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170559etagal5489xm95msTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170600mgklpl7dkxudgxtuTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170601xf6rs029szf2odr2Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170601u8jvjnr551k1okzuTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170602to02noti4ujuij0qTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170603wv2og0dcu5ko42zgTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170603dskwc0cc8wbwc0csTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170604mc9gxwwzw990n39cTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170604pzgaakmfvycgggaaTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170605d9wvg0awb00ore4gTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170606kukbj9jh3f793nfkTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170607l888vzyu7eyx7808Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170608z0vs1nm0p1v7sns7Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170609zset93tlzcx9czahTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170609nbm7b19bw061e0b0Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170610x5bdgkk5ggkx0vv2Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170611tmw40d2d74d7zwdhTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170611g09iqdvvqiig0qidTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170612y34wwkugscw0230gTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170613xxxj2xkwxn1rzpwzTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170614hw68o5pz9omncvojTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170614pq9djxlxucxj6r2cTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170615bydi25ygfsx2b4h5Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170616uj1wn41lwafdbsbaTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170616zapfm4r6hv0373lzTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170617v7zcn2q8t2nmctm3Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170618rasrjal7740afzjsTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170618tgpp5ssvazbzc8tvTopics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 170619w7bxklx6awgscclw

#newproduct #VSToys #Female #cosplay #police #clothing #accessories
SPACE OFFICER Female Cosplay Clothing set

Item No. ITEM# FGC2018-1 Black Black Item No. ITEM# FGC2018-2 Red Red Item No. ITEM# FGC2018-3 White White



Product Includes:

Short Jacket jacket (includes medals and jacket patch including badge and armband)
Lingerie bra Underwear
Lingerie panty underwear
Garter belt set Adjustable straps (adjustable straps)
Belt with buckle Belt
Fishnet stocking set socks
Fashion Officer boots High heels (made for bare arch foot without feet)
Hat hat


*HEAD SCULPT, BODY AND HANDS NOT INCLUDED without head carving, body and hand

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11554810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555510
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555710
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11555810
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560511
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560710
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 11560910

#newproduct #female #clothing #cosplay #Sci-Fi #movierelated
Product Details:

Note: Body and snake are notincluded
Does not contain body, snake
Recommended with TBLeague S07C Large Breast Body
Realistic head carving * 1
Earrings Earrings *1
Upper garment *1
Cape Cape *1
Skirt Skirt *1
Underwear Underwear*1
High-heeled shoes *1

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 149
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 247
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 345
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17445510

#newproduct #cosplay #female #fantasy
Product Details:

Note:Body is not included.
Does not contain body
Recommended with TBLeague S07C Large Breast Body
Realistic head carving * 1
Upper garment *1
Jeans*1 Jeans*1
Belt Belt
Wristband*1
Compass*1 Compass
Weather Stick Stick*1
Water sticker Decal*1
Sandals Sandals*1
Hand Grip Hand*2

Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 148
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 246
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 344
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 441
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17375910
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380010
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380110
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380210
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380310
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380410
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380411
Topics tagged under cosplay on OneSixthFigures 17380510

#newproduct #female #cosplay #fantasy

Search found 13 matches for cosplay

Back to top