OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Search found 5 matches for teen

Features:

Head sculpts x2 (One normal and One angry expression)

Half seamless figure body w/ tattoo

Hands x4 pairs

Tee

Shirt

Pants

Backpack

Shoes x1 pair

Bracelet

Wrist belt

Long rifle

Bow w/ 3 arrows

Pistol w/ magazine

Torch

Bottle of alcohol

Blade

Dagger

Transparent stand

***Preorder gift - Guitar***

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 1-528x10
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 2-528x29
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 3-528x29
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 4-528x27
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 5-528x29
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 6-528x29
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 7-528x27
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 8-528x27
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 9-528x24
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10-52824
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 11-52824
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 12-52823
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 13-52819

#newproduct #MasterTeam #Elli #female #Teen #Videogame #horror #sci-fi #post-apocayptic

BBICN Shanghai flagship Taobao shop "You'll soon find out that some wizarding families are better than others, Potter. You don't wanna go making friends with the wrong sort."

Voldemort wasn't the only one determined to make Harry Potter's life miserable. At Hogwarts Harry's main rival was Draco Malfoy, an egotistical and arrogant member of Slytherin House, jealous of Harry's notoriety.
This 1 / 6th scale collectible figure of Draco as a teenager has 30 points of articulation and features an authentic portrait of Tom Felton as Draco from “Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince.” He has the Dark Mark tattoo on his left arm.

He comes equipped with his wand, including a magical flash effect as if he's just cast a dangerous spell. He also has a white ferret, his green apple, and his messenger owl.

The Deluxe version comes with two costume sets- his school uniform and his black suit. It also has extra accessories – The Monster Book of Monsters, his Prefect badge, and his Nimbus 2001 Broomstick.

The 1 / 6th scale Draco Malfoy Teenager (Deluxe version) collectible figure features:
-1 / 6th scale body, approximately 30 cm tall with 30 points of articulation with a tattoo on left arm.
-Fully realized authentic likeness of Tom Felton as Draco Malfoy in the movie "Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince" with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture.
-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted.
PARTS
Interchangeable Six (6) hands including:
-(2) one pair of open hands
-(1) one right hand for holding his wand
-(1) one right hand for holding his broomstick
-(1) one left hand for holding the Monster book
-(1) one left fist hand

COSTUMES:
A. SCHOOL UNIFORM
-White shirt
-Striped tie
-School uniform trousers
-Slytherin knitted pattern sweater
-Slytherin Black wizard's robes
-Black socks
-Black shoes
B. SUIT
-Black shirt
-Black tie
-Black Trousers
-Black Suit Jacket
-Black shoes

ACCESSORIES
-Wand
-Green apple
-Ferret
-Eagle Owl
-Flash Effect
** Deluxe version Only with these 3 accessories ***
-Nimbus 2001 Broomstick (Deluxe version Only)
-Monster Book (Deluxe version Only)
-Prefect Badge (Deluxe version Only)

FIGURE STAND

RELEASE DATE: Q2, 2020

** PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT
** PRODUCT DETAILS COULD BE SUBJECTED TO CHANGE WITHOUT FURTHER NOTICE
WIZARDING WORLD characters, names, and related indicia are (C) & TM Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc. WB SHIELD: (C) & TM WBEI. Publishing Rights (C) JKR. (S20)
(C) 2020 Star Ace Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures E59b3f10
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 2bb7f810
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures Fc904110
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 23815910
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures Ac002910
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures C0882410
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures F335ad10
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures Cbd4e010
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures C2d96a10
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 91414110


Suit Edition

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 2e204e10

School Uniform

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 15d7c610

Deluxe Edition

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 97b87410

#newproduct #StarAce #HarryPotter #teen #DracoMalfoy #male #movie #fantasy
1/6 “Teen Girl” 1/6 Scale female character set Genius Smart Girl Set (with head)

Product CodeITEM# FGC2019-15A White
Product CodeITEM# FGC2019-15B Black

Product Includes product details:
Female head sculpt 1/6 female head carving
Bow head band bow headband
Outfit top top
Shorts shorts
Arm sleeve (pair) gloves
Zip-Up Boots (designed for bare arched foot) boots

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10531310
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10532110
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10532810
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10533510
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10534210
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10525010
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10525710
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10530510


The following apparel sets do not contain head carvings, body,

1/6 “Teen Girl” 1/6 Scale Female Clothing set 1/6 Genius Smart Girl Set

Product CodeITEM# FGC2019-16A White
Product number ITEM# FGC2019-16B Black

Product Includes product details:
Bow head band bow headband
Outfit top top
Shorts shorts
Arm sleeve (pair) sleeve
Zip-Up Boots (designed for bare arched foot) boots

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10595610
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 11000310
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 11001110
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 11001910
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 11002710
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10593010
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10593910
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10594710


#newproduct #FlirtyGirl #Teen #female #clothes #accessory #headsculpt
AMC The Walking Dead 1/6 Carl Grimes collectible figure pre-order begins at https://www.threezerohk.com on November 7th, 9:00AM HKT; priced at $168 USD / 1310 HKD including worldwide shipping. In addition to the standard Version, we have prepared a Threezero exclusive variant which will include a Grey Long sleeved shirt and Bloody poncho additional accessories; priced at $188 USD / 1465 HKD including worldwide shipping.

1/6th scale The Walking Dead - Carl Grimes collectible details:
* 11.5" (~29cm) tall articulated figure featuring tailored clothing
* Head sculpt with realistic likeness to the character portrayed in the series
* Detachable bandage for right eye
* Hat
* Long sleeved shirt
* T-shirt
* Jeans
* Belt
* Shoes

Accessories & weapons:
* Pistol with holster
* Assault rifle
* Knife with sheath

Exchangeable hands:
- One pair of relaxed hands
- One pair of fist
- One pair of hands for holding guns
- One pair of hands for holding knife

Deluxe version:
* Gray long sleeved shirt
* Bloody poncho

* Final product may vary from prototype images.

=========

AMC The Walking Dead Carl Grimes 1/6 movable doll, starting at 9:00 am on November 7 at https://www.threezerohk.com/, accepting pre-order, priced at HK$1310 / $168 (included worldwide shipping).

In addition to the standard version, we have prepared a deluxe version, an additional gray long-sleeved shirt and a bloody poncho for the classic props sneaked into the corpse. Pricing is HK$1465/$188 (including global shipping). Like [walking dead] Carl Grimes's friends must not miss it!

[The Walking Dead] Carl Grimes 1/6 The details of the movable figure:
* Height of about 11.5 inches (29 cm) high movable body and tailored clothing;
* Exquisite like a real head carving;
* detachable right eye bandage;
*hat;
*Long-sleeved shirt;
*sweat clothing;
*jeans;
*belt;
*shoes;

Accessories and weapons:
*Pistol and holster holster;
* Assault rifle;
* Short knife and leather case.

Exchangeable hand type:
* A pair of relaxed hands;
* A pair of fists;
*A pair of gunners;
* A pair of knife holders.

Deluxe version additional accessories:
* Gray long-sleeved shirt;
* Bloody poncho.

*The picture is for reference only, the product is subject to the final goods.

Standard edition

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10382210
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10383210
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10384410
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10385010
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10390310
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10391210
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10392410
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10393310

Deluxe Edition

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10394410
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10395410
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10400210
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 10401110

#newproduct #ThreeZero #WalkingDead #CarlGrimes #male #teen #horror #TV
Ganghood 1/6 Scale Teen Casual Set

Tailored on Ganghood Asian Body

Including Hoodie, Tee, Jeans, Socks and Shoes as shown in picture **Figure body NOT included**

Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 1104
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 299
Topics tagged under teen on OneSixthFigures 397

#newproduct #clothing #teen #casual #accessory #male
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: Ganghood 1/6 Scale Teen Casual Set  Replies: 1  Views: 830

Search found 5 matches for teen

Back to top