OneSixthFigures

An online community to discuss and share news about sixth-scale figures, with an emphasis on either custom or commercial articulated figures.


You are not connected. Please login or register

OneSixthFigures » Advanced Search

Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 9, 10, 11  Next

Search found 450 matches for Male

LUXURY EDITION:

★ Head sculpture * 1 Head sculpture * 1pc
★ Plastic body * 1 set
★ Hand shape * 10 pcs
★ Skateboard * 1 Skate * 1pc
★ Special effects parts * 3 pcs
★ Base * 1 set
★ Base bracket * 1 Bracket * 1 pc

ORDINARY EDITION:

★ Head sculpture * 1 Head sculpture * 1pc
★ Plastic body * 1 set
★ Hand shape * 10 pcs
★ Skateboard * 1 Skate * 1pc
★ Special effects parts * 3 pcs
★ Bracket * 1 Bracket * 1 pc

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 09e1df10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures E2a3e510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 62972c10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6792e110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2e5fb910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5dc59910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4c923a10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures B1effb10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 162f4810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures C1a82110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures A04b7910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 53044810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5846d310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5deccd10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures C18b2410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2d2cf310

#newproduct #ADDToys #SilverMan/Hero #male #superhero #comicbook
Toys Works 1/6 TW011 Messiah The Savior.

Release date: 2nd quarter 2020
Q2 2020
Closing Date: March 19

Head carving and body accessories:

★ 1 head carving x 1
Highly detailed Head sculpt

★ glasses
Sun glasses

★ Body x1
1/6 Scale Muscular figure body

★ Hand x7
Hands x 8 piece

Dress Accessories:
Costume:

★ 1 windbreaker
Black long coat

★ Pants x1
Black Pants

★ Leather shoes x1 pair
Shoes

★ Socks x 1 pair
Socks

Other Accessories:
Other accessories:

★ Triple Fork X2
Sai x 2

★ ground x1
Figure Stand

Release date: 2nd quarter 2020
ETA: Q2 2020

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 1a64fe10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 843fd610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8c604b10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Cea74510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Bad79a10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5c480110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 318fcc10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 409a8310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Ee0e7710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures D9971510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures E6e56b10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Ccbb9c10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures E3043510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3ba76b10

#newproduct #ToysWorks #theMessiah #male #movie #Sci-Fi

BBICN Shanghai flagship Taobao shop "You'll soon find out that some wizarding families are better than others, Potter. You don't wanna go making friends with the wrong sort."

Voldemort wasn't the only one determined to make Harry Potter's life miserable. At Hogwarts Harry's main rival was Draco Malfoy, an egotistical and arrogant member of Slytherin House, jealous of Harry's notoriety.
This 1 / 6th scale collectible figure of Draco as a teenager has 30 points of articulation and features an authentic portrait of Tom Felton as Draco from “Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince.” He has the Dark Mark tattoo on his left arm.

He comes equipped with his wand, including a magical flash effect as if he's just cast a dangerous spell. He also has a white ferret, his green apple, and his messenger owl.

The Deluxe version comes with two costume sets- his school uniform and his black suit. It also has extra accessories – The Monster Book of Monsters, his Prefect badge, and his Nimbus 2001 Broomstick.

The 1 / 6th scale Draco Malfoy Teenager (Deluxe version) collectible figure features:
-1 / 6th scale body, approximately 30 cm tall with 30 points of articulation with a tattoo on left arm.
-Fully realized authentic likeness of Tom Felton as Draco Malfoy in the movie "Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince" with accurate facial expression and detailed skin texture.
-Each head sculpt is specially hand-painted.
PARTS
Interchangeable Six (6) hands including:
-(2) one pair of open hands
-(1) one right hand for holding his wand
-(1) one right hand for holding his broomstick
-(1) one left hand for holding the Monster book
-(1) one left fist hand

COSTUMES:
A. SCHOOL UNIFORM
-White shirt
-Striped tie
-School uniform trousers
-Slytherin knitted pattern sweater
-Slytherin Black wizard's robes
-Black socks
-Black shoes
B. SUIT
-Black shirt
-Black tie
-Black Trousers
-Black Suit Jacket
-Black shoes

ACCESSORIES
-Wand
-Green apple
-Ferret
-Eagle Owl
-Flash Effect
** Deluxe version Only with these 3 accessories ***
-Nimbus 2001 Broomstick (Deluxe version Only)
-Monster Book (Deluxe version Only)
-Prefect Badge (Deluxe version Only)

FIGURE STAND

RELEASE DATE: Q2, 2020

** PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT
** PRODUCT DETAILS COULD BE SUBJECTED TO CHANGE WITHOUT FURTHER NOTICE
WIZARDING WORLD characters, names, and related indicia are (C) & TM Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc. WB SHIELD: (C) & TM WBEI. Publishing Rights (C) JKR. (S20)
(C) 2020 Star Ace Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures E59b3f10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2bb7f810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Fc904110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 23815910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Ac002910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures C0882410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures F335ad10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Cbd4e010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures C2d96a10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 91414110


Suit Edition

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2e204e10

School Uniform

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15d7c610

Deluxe Edition

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 97b87410

#newproduct #StarAce #HarryPotter #teen #DracoMalfoy #male #movie #fantasy
REMINDER: KEEP DISCUSSIONS ON THE FIGURE AS A FIGURE, NOT POLITICAL DISCUSSIONS.


Open palm is a special accessory for small hands , please check the stem

Herotoy 1/6 Movable Collectible Puppet
Product number: HT-001
Accessories description:
Realistic expression head carving X 2
Male body
Wide suit jacket X 1 (fine cut)
Wide suit trousers X 1 (fine cut)
Oversized shirt X 1 (fine cut)
Weight gain service X 1
Tie X 1
Belt X 1
Leather shoes X 1
Podium X 1
Normal hand X 5
Small scale hand X 2
Placard X 4
Background board X 1
Expected Ship Date Third Quarter 2020
Booking deadline is March 15 , 2020 .

-------------------------------------------------- -----------------

Herotoy 1/6 Mobile Collectible Doll Head Sculpture
Product number: HT-002
Accessories description:
Realistic expression head carving X 2
Head carving connector X 2
Support conventional non-necked body HT / DAM / COO, etc.
Expected Ship Date Third Quarter 2020
Booking deadline is March 15 , 2020 .

-------------------------------------------------- -----------------

HeroToy 1/6 Collectible Action Figure (Box Figure) – The President
No. HT001
List:
Realistic Expression Heads X 2
MaleBody X 1
Large Size Suit X 1 ( FineCraft )
Large Size Pant X 1 ( FineCraft )
Large Size Shirt X 1 ( FineCraft )
Fat Underwear X 1
Tie X 1
Belt X 1
Shoes X 1
Podium X 1
Regular Hand X 5
Small Hands X 2
Slogan Board X 4
Backdrop X 1
Estimate Release Date: 2020 third quarter
Preorder close date 2020-3-15.

-------------------------------------------------- -----------------

HeroToy 1/6 Collectible Action Figure Head (Two set) – The President
No. HT002
List:
Realistic Expression Heads X 2
Head Adaptor X 2
Support main stream neckless body HT / DAM / COO
Estimate Release Date: 2020 third quarter
Preorder close date 2020-3-15.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01035710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01073310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01074810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01081010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01124710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01133110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01135810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01155110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01184410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01190610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01193110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01200210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01230110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01280310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01291510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01310710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01320410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01322210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01334010

#newproduct #HeroToy&FaceMaskPlay #ThePresident #male #US
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS New Product: 1/6 Imperial Legion-Imperial Dato (HH18008 single version)

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19392510

configuration list:
-1/6 head carving
-Movable body
-8 replacement hand garments:
-Beige top
-Grey cotton coat
-Pants
-Cloak
-Bracers (metal)
-Belt
-Shoes
-Greaves (metal)
-Helmet (metal)
-Armor (metal)

Accessories:
-Long blade with long blade
-Spear
-Platform
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS added: 1/6 Imperial Army-Imperial Dato (HH18008Single version)

Configuration list:
-1/6 head carving
-movable body
-8 hand replacement
Clothing:
-Beige top
-Grey cotton coat
-pants
-cloak
-Bracers (metal)
-belt
-Shoes
-Leg armor (metal)
-helmet (metal)
-armor (metal)
Accessory:
-Wide blade long sword (metal)
-Spear
-Platform
PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19393110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19394310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19394910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19395610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19400310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19400910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19401710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19402410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19403010


HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS New: 1/6 Imperial Legion-Imperial Dato (HH18009 Deluxe Edition)

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19414810


configuration list:
-1/6 head carving
-Movable body
-8 replacement hand garments:
-Beige top
-Grey cotton coat
-Pants
-Cloak
-Bracers (metal)
-Belt
-Shoes
-Greaves (metal)
-Helmet (metal)
-Armor (metal)

Accessories:
-Long blade with long blade
-Spear
-Helmet (metal)
-Shield
-Scene floor
-------------------------------------------------- ------
HHmodel x HaoYuTOYS added: 1/6 Imperial Army-Imperial Dato (HH18009Deluxe Edition)

Configuration list:
-1/6 head carving
-movable body
-8 hand replacement
Clothing:
-Beige top
-Grey cotton coat
-pants
-cloak
-Bracers (metal)
-belt
-Shoes
-Leg armor (metal)
-helmet (metal)
-armor (metal)
Accessory:
-Wide blade long sword (metal)
-Spear
-helmet (metal)
-Shield
-Scene platform with logo
PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19414310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19415410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19420110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19420710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19421310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19421810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19424610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19425310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19430810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19431410


#newproduct #HHModel&HaoYuToys #EmpireLegion #ImperialDato #male #historical #Roman
XZ-Studios Rubik's Cube studio
Work: Kobe Bryant Size: 1/6
Official price: 1388
Pre-order price: 1088 yuan Deposit: 300 yuan combination:
-A normal head carving
-An open mouth carving
-A body
-Two suits
-Five hands
-Two pairs of shoes
-A basketball
-Delivery time of one platform: 3rd quarter of 2020 Note: 5 hands, 2 suits, 2 head carvings can be replaced

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures B9065710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 20235e10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 61468810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2825fe10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Db98c310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures B2f25510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures C15ca510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 860e3c10

#newproduct #XZStudios&Rubik’sCubeStudio #Kobe #athlete #basketball #male
Features
Real like Head Sculpt

ES-Buddy 2.0 Body

Multicam Gen2 Combat Shirt

Multicam Gen2 Field Pants

Shirt

0612A Rigger’s Belt

Multicam Adaptable Vest System Armor Pouch

Multicam Adaptable Vest System Harness

Multicam MBITR PRC 148/152 Pouch

Multicam Adaptable Vest System Padded Shoulder Covers

Multicam Adaptable Vest System Detachable Flap 7.62

Multcam SFLCS Medic Quick Pull Pouch

Multicam SOFLCS Frag Grenade Pouch

Multicam SOFLCS 100rd SAW/GP Pouch

Multicam SFLCS Ultility Pouch

Multicam SFLCS Universal Pouch

Multicam Roll up Dump Pouch

MK17 7.62mm Assault Rifle with Sniper Stock

Extended Rail System

1x8*24 Rifle Scope

AN/PVS-22 NVG

ECP 7.62mm Suppressor

SCAR 7.62 Mags

Miltcam 2500BZ AOR1 Tactical Sling

Tactical Tripod

Tactical Tripod Handle

Tactical Tripod Rail Adaptor

MK18mod1 Assault Rifle

DR Spectre 4x Optic Sight

LA5-PEQ Indicator

Weapon Remote

WMX 200 Tactical Light

SOCOM Suppressor

Tactical AFG Foregrip

Pmags

92F Pistol

6354 DO ALS Holster

X300 Weapon Light

FAST Maritime Cut Helmet

NVG Shroud

NVG Mount

AVS-9 Night Vision Goggle

NVG Compass

Remote Battery Pack

Quest 4D Boots

Ironsight Gloves

COMTAC3 Headset& PTT

Headset ARC Rail Adaptor

PRC-152 Radio

Foretrex 401 GPS

640 Hellstar Strobe

SI Frame Goggle

M-18 Smoke Grenade

M-67 Frag Grenade

IR Light Sticks

LEAF Kneepad

TAC Tourniquet

Watch

Patches

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-12
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-11
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-13
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-14
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-15
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-16
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-17
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-18
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-20
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-21
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-19
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-22
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-23
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-24
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-25
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-26
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-27
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-28
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-29
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-30
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-31
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-32
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-33
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-35
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-34
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-36
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-37
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-38
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-39
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-40
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 26037-41

#newproduct #Easy&Simple #Tier1SMUPartIX #Ranger #RegimentalRconnaissanceCompany #male #modernmilitary
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb10

Introduction

Logan/Wolverine is a favorite comic book superhero, and very much at the heart of the recent X-Men movie franchise. I should state out front that I am by no stretch of the imagination an expert on any of the relevant source material, although I have seen all the movies with Wolverine played by Hugh Jackman. At any rate, this character has been a favorite for various sixth-scale iterations in both licensed and unlicensed versions. I like Logan and the franchise well enough, without specifically being a huge fan, so I was not exactly overly eager for yet another sixth-scale iteration. But this one did offer something innovative in more ways than one: a seamless Logan, and more importantly (since we can all stick one of the Logan head sculpts on a TBLeague body) a hairy Logan. The body alone was worth checking out, but the product is actually pretty full of promise. It comes with a reasonably large set of accessories and two interchangeable heads; there is also a clothed version with a more conventional hard-plastic exposed-joints body. There is a lot they did very well, and a lot that is still wanting... as you can see below. For those that were hoping otherwise, the body is not a TBLeague one or, I think, a Jiaou one.

Disclaimer -- for reasons that will become apparent later, I did stick another head on the body at one point, and some of the photos (in the articulation section) are with that head sculpt; it happened to be a Tom Cruise head, so just pretend it is a perfect color match and that Tom Cruise's real body is not actually the smoothest, most hairless naturally-occurring mammalian surface found on the planet (except of course in Tropic Thunder).

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb11

Packaging - 4/4 stars
The set comes in a pretty standard-sized box with white surface color and some fairly abstract graphics, including what looks like a heavily posterized photo of one of the head sculpts. The box is held closed with magnets on the right side, lift that up and then open it like a book. Inside, below a thin layer of black foam, are located two black foam treys, holding the action figure and its accessories. Everything is snug enough, safe, and collector friendly. I don't expect much from packaging (ever), but I do like it.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb12

Sculpting/Molding - 3.5/4 stars
This category covers a lot, since there are not one but two head sculpts and the body to consider, not to mention the sculpted sword, sheath, hand sculpts (including adamantium claws), base, and shoes. Let's go backwards (you can see some of these pieces in other photos in the review). The Japanese sword (katana) and its sheath are both sculpted and nicely scaled and detailed, especially the intricate wrist guard, loops, and the characters (writing) on the surface of the sword. The adamantium claws, added to fairly standard fists, are sturdy, cleanly sculpted, sharp, and appear to be made of light non-magnetic metal (aluminum/aluminium?). The base part of the action figure stand (a standard crotch-grabber, or whatever rude term we use for it these days) is a raised plastic platform molded to appear like rusted, worn/pitted metal, with a large X in the center. Certainly far more interesting than a bland (blank?) base that might already be more than what most "third party" companies provide. The shoes (short boots) are sculpted in intricate and realistic detail, from their laces and loops to the sole.

The rubbery (silicone?) body surface is molded into the shape of a tightly muscled body with defined muscles and some veins; the only thing missing are the nipples (oddly, as they are painted). Since someone is bound to ask (and be too shy to do so), I did check, and the figure is definitely male, and fully so -- the body is molded this way, no attachable/detachable parts. Not something that we necessarily need for this particular look, but since customization, poseable figures, and seamless bodies are all about being more realistic, I appreciate their commitment to realism. With the head(s) and shoes on, the body stands about 12.25 inches (31 cm) tall.

Then there are the two head sculpts. I'm not certain that the circumference of the body surface at the neck is ideal for the head sculpts. One can probably stuff something inside to increase it and decrease the current gap -- or perhaps the heads are sitting a little too high, and they do appear a little too large for the body (or is it Logan's hair?). But let's focus on the sculpts themselves. The one that comes "on" the body is the less agitated scowling one; the alternate head has an anrgy shouting expression. Normally I would prefer a less animated expression for a sixth-scale head, but I'm not actually sure which one I like better here, and whether that has anything to do with how well one or the other is executed. Either way, they did the right thing, providing both a more animated and a more neutral head sculpt (rather than one more animated one). Whether or not this is a perfect rendition of the actor's features (and I don't remember enough to tell if they are copies of previous sculpts), the head sculpt is very finely done in both cases, and the hair stranding is superb (suitably finer strands for most of the hair, but clumpier pieces for the spiky top). The shouting head sculpt has the added complexity of the open mouth with the teeth and tongue, and this too appears to have been executed very well.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb13

Paint - 3.5/4 stars
The paint applies to everything but the cloth parts of the outfit. The shoes and sword sheath are painted to look like leather, offset by a few metallic elements painted appropriately; the shoes are also given a bit of weathering. Each hand sculpt is painted to not only math the body, but also to match the painted-on body hair; the adamantium claws are painted to look stained with blood, and the same effect is applied to the fists to which they come attached.

We have seen some of this before. What makes this set unique, is that the painting is carried over to the seamless rubbery surface of the body. Individual body hairs are painted or printed, and appear to be reasonably hard-wearing (although I was fairly careful, I'm sure I would have noticed some damage if things weren't properly done). The hair is a little faint on the body (less so on the hand sculpts) and I wish it had been just a little bit more contrasting and that there was just a little more of it. They probably didn't want to overdo it, but even so the overall effect is quite good. And since someone was going to ask about that, I checked, and apart from the pubic area, the body hair treatment is not carried below the waist. Yep, apparently Logan shaves his legs. I know we weren't going to look at it, but it would have been nice if they had applied the hair painting/printing to that too. There appears to be some subtle spotting on the body surface, adding extra realism (though some of it may be dust or tiny strands attaching to the surface!). The nipples are painted softly (though disappointingly not sculpted). The use of fairly traditional plastic joint pegs was not a bad idea in itself, but they should have been given a less shiny surface to match the body and hands more closely; better yet, they should also have been given the body hair effect. Minor issues aside, there is a lot TBLeague and Jiaou can learn and re-learn from this set.

Both head sculpts are exquisitely painted. For one thing, they match the body surface color very well, something difficult to do with different materials. The work on the eyes (glossy, with tiny eyelashes), eyebrows, mustache and beard is all very fine; the hair is perhaps a little flat, but this is largely offset by the fine sculpting of the strands. While it is probably just short of perfect, I'm impressed by the paint application on the lips, teeth, and tongue (or more generally, mouth interior) on the more animated, shouting head sculpt.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb14

Articulation - 2.5/4 stars
There is no stainless steel skeleton inside the rubbery body surface here. The active joints are perhaps plastic; the movement is certainly a little jagged. You can achieve very decent articulation in most respects in the upper half of the body (for example, you can bend beyond 90 degrees at the elbows), although holding more extreme poses would prove impossible -- the joints are too weak to keep the material pushing them back to a less extreme position. This is where this body falls short of the standards set by TBLeague. In particular, trying to raise the arm over the shoulder and head results both in a bounce back and in an unsightly fold on top of the shoulder. Things get more problematic below the waist. Here it is hard to tell to what extent the problem is due to the body's joints and rubbery surface causing a bounce back, and to what extent to the restrictions caused by the fairly tight pants and fairly high rim of the footwear. As a result, he can bend at the knee only up to 90 degrees, and he cannot sit quite properly. The ankles are fairly sturdy, but very difficult to work with. They can allow you to tilt backwards and forwards, but rotating them sideways for additional support in some poses seems nearly impossible. This makes standing the figure on its own quite difficult. And that difficulty is exacerbated by the fact that the whole body has the tendency to bounce and wobble a little bit (making me wonder if it has a full skeleton of any material inside at all), and to renegotiate its pose or center of gravity. Getting this body in a specific pose might be easy within limits, but getting it to stand in that position can be very frustrating. Once again, I wish they had gone with a metal skeleton. There is a stand, of course, and if one poses an action figure on a shelf one would probably use the (a) stand anyway, but that isn't the point.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb15

Accessories - 4/4 stars
First, the set includes four additional pairs of hands, making five pairs total: fists (they come on the body), relaxed hands, pistol grip hands, sword grip hands, and the fists with the adamantium claws sticking out of them (these are located in the lower black foam trey, with the base/stand). Other spare parts include the alternative head sculpt (the shouting one). Then there is the Japanese sword and its sheath, which are the only "real" accessories. Note that the sword is not only finely sculpted, painted, and inscribed, it even has actual cord (I think) wound round its handle: very nice touch. I refuse to see a base/stand as an accessory proper, although the difficulties in getting the figure to stand certainly make it a relevant addition; and it certainly looks cool. There are a lot of hand choices here, but other than that this is not a whole lot of accessories. I have long forgotten the scene or film this is based on, so I can't guarantee there was anything else that could have been included (a pistol for the pistol grip hands?), and we should realize that there is a separate, "suit" version of the set (with a different action figure body but the same accessories). The reason why I'm not going to deduct points for this is the price of the set. When Hot Toys sells you a Leia without a single accessory for over $200, that is pretty insulting. When this pretty new and obscure outfit sells you an innovative and impressive, even if not quite perfect product for $165 and includes a couple of accessories, it is somehow less annoying... to me.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb16

Outfit - 3.5/4 stars
The outfit (excluding the sculpted footwear) is very simple: pants and belt. The pants are in a drab color, with a modicum of weathering, most obviously a long blood stain on the right side of the right upper leg, where the bloodied adamantium claws must have brushed against the fabric. It's a nice touch. The belt is made of stretchy cloth and works like a real belt, with a real buckle. Neither of these things is phenomenal, but they are more than adequate. Considering the look reproduced in the set, they are just right. The promotional materials mentioned socks, which do not appear to be included; I doubt they would be missed, and this is the only thing they promised that they did not deliver.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb17

Fun Factor - 3/4 stars
War Wolf has no one to play with (other than possibly his other self), and that hurts; but you can always improvise. The effective limitations on the articulation (bounce back, tight pants) are annoying, but not extreme. The worst problem is the difficulty standing and balancing the figure. But if you end up perching him on a stand on your shelf, that would no longer be an issue. As usual, the fun factor would vary from one collector to another, and depend on their imagination and interest.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb18

Value 3.5/4 stars
This is a popular protagonist from a popular franchise; the set is attractive and innovative, if fairly basic. That said, in the world of high-end sixth-scale collectibles, $165 (USD) including shipping is close to the lower, rather than the higher end of the price range, and I appreciate that. There was clearly some research and development that went into this, and while the result is not perfect, it is still impressive and in many ways a step forward (a step, one might add, that other, established outfits should have taken already but have not). But note that this price might not be available at all sources; in this instance I used eBay.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb19

Things to watch out for
Hard to tell yet. The body surface feels just a little sticky, and closer to TBLeague's silicone bodies than Jiaou's TPE ones (though I could be wrong); either way some protective powder probably won't hurt -- but I haven't tried it myself. I would not abuse the joints excessively; if they are indeed plastic, they might snap. Heat up the hand sculpts before placing on the pegs -- there are no spare pegs provided, and these are not exactly the same as the ones used by Soldier Story or DAM or by Hot Toys and others. Careful with exchanging the head sculpts -- they require some effort to remove or to attach, and you don't want to snap the neck peg that comes out of the body; heating up the head a little bit before trying this should help. I didn't try too hard to test it, but although it appeared safe and secure, I would handle the parts of the body where the hair effect has been applied with some basic care. That said, it is not as fragile (or the body as difficult to pose) as the twelfth-scale version of Logan that came out some time ago.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb20

Overall - 3.4/4 stars
In terms of looks, the set delivers everything it promised. While it is fairly limited, it does include a number of interchangeable parts, including two beautifully-executed head sculpts. And it commands a price nearer the lower end of the range current in our hobby. I do wish the articulation were better, while I realize TBLeague has spoiled us. But it has also set a standard that ADD should have made sure to match. As it is, neither has attained perfection.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb21

Where to Buy
You can always check eBay or the following (among others) --

Cotswold Collectibles for $180

Timewalker Toys for $180

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb22

Hope this has been useful. As always, what do you think? And one more for the road (or, in Spanish, Una mas y vamos)

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Addwwb23

#addtoys #warwolves #logan #wolverine #hughjackman #xmen #marvel #superhero #mutant #male #fiction #productreview
Search in: General Talk  Topic: ADD TOYS War Wolves Back (muscle version)  Replies: 32  Views: 293
“You could not live with your own failure. Where did that bring you? Back to me.” - Thanos

Thanos’ snap of decimation from Avengers: Infinity War threw the galaxy into chaos, but the menace of the universe will stop at nothing to spread his reign of tyranny. Trying to save the other half of the populations from experiencing the same loss that he dealt with, the fierce warlord intends to use the limitless power of the Infinity Stones through the Nano Gauntlet for his ultimate quest.

As a continuation of the incredible collectible series of Avenger: Endgame, Hot Toys is thrilled to unveil the all-new Battle Damaged Version of 1/6th scale Thanos collectible figure highlighting severe damages on armors inspired by the climactic battle on Earth from The Infinity Saga!

Masterfully crafted based on the screen appearance of Thanos in Avengers: Endgame, the highly-accurate figure features a newly developed head sculpt capturing the warlord’s shocked facial expression with excellent craftsmanship, an interchangeable angry head sculpt, a specially designed muscular body exhibiting hyper realistic skin texture and tendons, a damaged 1/6th scale Nano Gauntlet with LED light up function and a matching hand mounted with all six Infinity Stones, an extra interchangeable hand for Nano Gauntlet features finger snapping gesture, astounding degree of battle damage details being reflected on Thanos’ shiny golden armor and accessories including a newly crafted helmet, a heavy double-edged sword, as well as a battlefield inspired diorama figure base.

Dominate the universe by adding this remarkable collectible figure to your epic Marvel collection now!
SPECIFICATIONS
PRODUCT CODEMMS564
PRODUCT NAMETHANOS (BATTLE DAMAGED VERSION)
HEIGHTAPPROXIMATELY 41.5 CM TALL
POINTS OF ARTICULATIONS0
SPECIAL FEATURES
ARTISTSHEAD SCULPTED BY YULLI. ANGRY HEAD SCULPTED BY KOJUN
HEAD PAINTED BY JC. HONG. ARMOR PAINTED BY LOK HO
HEAD ART DIRECTED BY JC. HONG

The 1/6th scale Thanos (Battle Damaged Version) Collectible Figure specially features:

- Authentic and detailed likeness of Thanos in Avengers: Endgame
- One (1) newly developed head sculpt capturing Thano’s shocked expression
- One (1) interchangeable head sculpt capturing Thano’s angry expression
- Movie-accurate facial expression with detailed wrinkles and skin texture
- Approximately 41.5 cm tall
- Specially sculpted purple-skinned muscular body exhibiting highly realistic skin texture with over 20 points of articulations, built-in joints in neck and arms with seamless elbow joints
- Four (4) pairs of interchangeable armored hands including:
- One (1) pair of fists
- One (1) pair of relaxed hands
- One (1) pair of gesturing hands
- One (1) pair of hands for holding double-edged sword
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Costume:
- One (1) newly tailored purplish blue and metallic gold-colored armor with trim details and heavy battle damages
- One (1) pair of gold-colored armored boots with weathering effects

Weapon:
- One (1) battle damaged double-edged sword

Accessories:
- One (1) damaged metallic red-colored Nano Gauntlet and one (1) matching hand with articulated fingers, mounted with six Infinity Stones (6 LED light-up points, battery operated)
- One (1) interchangeable gestured hand for Nano Gauntlet with battle damage effects
- One (1) newly crafted battle damaged helmet (wearable on head sculpt)
- A specially designed battlefield inspired diorama figure base

Artists:
- Head Sculpted by Yulli
- Angry Head Sculpted by Kojun
- Head Painted by JC. Hong
- Head Art Directed by JC. Hong
- Armor Painted by Lok Ho

Release date: Approximately Q1 – Q2, 2021

**Prototype shown is not final, pending licensor approval.
**Battery included for collectible figure, button cells are required.
**Product details could be subjected to change without further notice

© 2020 Marvel.
© 2020 Hot Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11063
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2492
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3345
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4318
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5301
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6289
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7280
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8264
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9250
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10235
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11226
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13196
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14177
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15161
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16151
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17144
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18135
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19127
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 20103
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21141
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22126

#newproduct #HotToys #Avengers:Endgame #Thanos #BattleDamaged #male #Marvel #movie #comicbook
Enterbay 1/6 Scale Kobe Bryant Re-issue

Feature:

- 2 head sculpts of museum-like representation of Kobe Bryant with authentic likeness, one iconic Rookie era and one Fnal Season head sculpt, each with a different facial expression

- The head sculpts are hand-painted with newly developed "multi layer" paint application.

- Including 2 different Kobe Bryant bodies (Rookie style) and (Final Season) with 30 points of articulations, accurate physical appearance.



Accessories:

- 10 pieces of newly developed Kobe Bryant signature interchangeable hands. (Including a pair with magnets inside)

- 1 / 6 scale Spalding basketball with magnet inside X 1

- Accurate official LA Lakers 1997 / 98 number 8 Home uniform

- Accurate official LA Lakers 2015 / 16 number 24 Away uniform

- Elbow band X 2 (Yellow & Purple)

- Black arm sleeve x 1

- Purple Knee band x 1

- Basketball tight x 2 (Purple & Black)

- Official NBA Socks x 2 (White & Black)

- 2 pairs of Kobe Bryant sneakers

- All-Star MVP Trophy x 1

- Special developed figurine stand which can easily twist and curl with a wooden base printed number(Cool and number(24) X 2 (New)

- Mamba Day Tee X 1 (New)

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 64e1dd10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7cd5ce10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 66753110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 31e03b10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures B9857310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 51f62610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 0ad5e410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures A3f52a10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures A06ec810

#newproduct #Enterbay #KobeBryant #basketball #athlete #male
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree519


“Take him away.”

Sideshow presents the Lando Calrissian Skiff Guard Version Sixth Scale Figure, ready to protect your galaxy of Star Wars collectibles.

The Lando Calrissian Skiff Guard Version Sixth Scale Figure captures the Bespin baron’s distinct disguised look from Star Wars: Episode VI- Return of the Jedi, as he accompanies the infiltration mission to Jabba the Hutt’s palace on Tatooine. The figure includes both an unhelmeted portrait with the detailed likeness of actor Billy Dee Williams and an alternate portrait with a non-removable helmet and mask as a part of his full guard uniform.

The Lando Calrissian Skiff Guard Version Sixth Scale Figure features a tailored fabric costume detailed with a variety of materials, as well as sculpted chest and shoulder armor. His costume additionally comes with one pair of boots and a faux leather belt with a holster for his included DL-18 blaster pistol. Lando also comes armed with an additional BD-1 Cutter Vibro-axe and seven hands including one pair of fists, one pair of neutral hands, one pair of grip hands, and one right pistol grip hand, giving you a wide range of display options for this figure.

Pair Lando with the Jabba the Hutt and Throne Deluxe Sixth Scale Figure Set, the Luke Skywalker Deluxe Sixth Scale Figure, and more to recreate epic Return of the Jedi scenes in your Star Wars collection.

Infiltrate the palace and add the Lando Calrissian (Skiff Guard Version) Sixth Scale Figure to your collection today!

Pre-orders for the Lando Calrissian (Skiff Guard Version) Sixth Scale Figure will begin on Thursday, January 23rd between 12pm-3pm PST and the figure will be priced at $245 USD.

Artist Credits:

Design: Sixth Scale Design and Development Team
Sculpt: JPark, Narae, SIM Casting
Paint: Wan Lee, Namhoon Kim
Cut and Sew: Mijin Namgung
The Sideshow Design and Development Team

WHAT'S IN THE BOX?
The Lando Calrissian (Skiff Guard Version) Sixth Scale Figure specially features:

Unhelmeted Head with detailed likeness of Billy Dee Williams, as seen in Star Wars: Episode VI – Return of the Jedi
Alternate head with non-removable mask and helmet
Approximately 12 inches tall
Seven (7) interchangeable hands including:
- One (1) pair of fists
- One (1) pair of neutral hands
- One (1) pair of grip hands
- One (1) right pistol grip hand
Costume:

Detailed fabric costume with sculpted chest and shoulder armor
One (1) right armored gauntlet
One (1) pair of boots
One (1) leather belt with holster
Weapons:

One (1) BD-1 Cutter Vibro-axe
One (1) DL-18 Blaster Pistol
ADDITIONAL DETAILS & DIMENSIONS
Materials
Fabric , Plastic
Product Size
Height: 12" (304.8 mm) | Weight: 1 lbs (0.45 kg) *
Dimensional Weight
0.00 lbs (0 kg) [Intl. 0.00 lbs (0 kg)] *
* Size and weight are approximate values. Learn more

SKU
100429
UPC
747720237650
(c) & (TM) Lucasfilm Ltd.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree174
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree520
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree175
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree522
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree176
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree521
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree177
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree524
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree523
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree526
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree525
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree178
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree528
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree179
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree529
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree530
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree180
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree531
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree181
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree182
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree532
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree527

#newproduct #SideshowCollectibles #LandoCalrissian #SkiffGuard #EmpireStrikesBack #StarWars #Sci-Fi #movie #male
ASMUS TOYS THE DEVIL MAY CRY SERIES : DANTE(DMC V)

(Product ID: DMC502)


The DANTE (DMC V) Sixth Scale Figure features:

· Asmus ADAM body

· Approximately 31 cm tall

· Over 32 points of articulation

Features :

· Super detailed head sculpt accurately depicted from the video game

· One pair of relaxed posture hand

· One pair of weapon holding hand

· One pair of fists

Special features on Clothing:

· Manufactured and designed by POP Toys

· One crimson red leather coat

· One saturated blue shirt

· One pair of black leather pants

· One pair of two parted black boots

Special features in weapons:

· One Rebellion
· One Ebony
· One Ivory
. One Devil Sword Dante

Accessories:

· One Asmus Toys Deluxe figure stand

Asmus Toys Online Store Exclusive Includes:
. One set of King Cerberus


ESTIMATE SHIPPING DATE: Q3, 2020

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt500910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt501010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dtexa010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dtexb10
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dtexc110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dtexc111


ASMUS TOYS THE DEVIL MAY CRY SERIES : DANTE(DMC V) LUXURY EDITION
(Product ID: DMC502LUX)

The DANTE (DMC V) Luxury Edition Sixth Scaled Action Figure features:

Asmus ADAM body
Approximately 31 cm tall
Over 32 points of articulation
Features :
Super detailed head sculpt accurately depicted from the video game
One pair of relaxed posture hands
One pair of weapon holding hands
One pair of fists
Special features on Clothing:

Manufactured and designed by POP Toys
One crimson red leather coat
One saturated blue shirt
One pair of black leather pants
One pair of two parted black boots
Special Features in Weapons:

One Rebellion
One Ebony
One Ivory
One Devil Sword Dante
Accessories:

One Asmus Toys Deluxe figure stand
Luxury Edition Includes:

One Devil Sword Sparda
One set of Barlog armor includes:
One pair of shoulder armors
One pair of forearm armors
One pair of fists
One pair of foot armors
Asmus Toys Online Store Exclusive Includes:

One set of King Cerberus
ESTIMATE SHIPPING DATE: Q3, 2020

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx011
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx012
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx014
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx015
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx013
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx017
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx018
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx016
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx019
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Dt5lx020

#newproduct #AsmusToys #DevilMayCry #Dante #male #videogame
New Smart Toys; 1 to 6 tough guy killer
Note: The head carving shown in the picture is the real product of our production. The head carving when the buyer arrives will remain the same.
New Smart Toys; 1 to 6 tough guy killer

configuration list;
Exquisite head carving X1
Element X1
Blazer X1
Trousers X1
Shirt X1
Belt X1
Leather shoes X1
Turtleneck sweater X1
Windbreaker X1
Sunglasses X1
Pistol X1
Tie X1
Hand X8
Bracket X1


The official retail price in the second quarter of 2020; 788RMB

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22041910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22042910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22043010

#newproduct #SmartToys #ToughGuy #male #movie-based
In the popular animation series Batman: Beyond, Terry McGinnis becomes the Caped Crusader in a futuristic Gotham City as Bruce Wayne has retired from crime fighting. Under Bruce’s guidance and training, the technologically-inclined Batsuit provides Terry the strength and skills needed to handle the challenge he faces as the Batman of the future!

Today, Hot Toys is thrilled to unveil the latest 1/6th scale collectible figure of the stylish Batman Beyond suit based on the critically acclaimed Batman: Arkham Knight video game which has taken inspiration from the great animation series.

The figure is masterfully crafted based on the Batman Beyond suit from the Batman: Arkham Knight video game, featuring a newly painted masked head sculpt with two interchangeable lower faces, a cutting-edge Batsuit overall appearance in metallic grey with battle damage and a bright red bat symbol on chest, a finely tailored black batcape to create dynamic flying poses, an array of detailed Batman’s signature gadgets including Batman Beyond style Batarang, grapnel, disruptor, REC gun, freeze grenade and many more!

Become the Batman of the future by adding this incredible 1/6th scale collectible to your Batman: Arkham Knight collection!
SPECIFICATIONS
PRODUCT CODEVGM39
PRODUCT NAMEBATMAN BEYOND
HEIGHTAPPROXIMATELY 33CM TALL
POINTS OF ARTICULATIONS30
SPECIAL FEATURESBATSUIT WITH A METALLIC RED COLORED BATMAN LOGO ON THE CHEST ARMOR, A BLACK COLORED BATCAPE
ARTISTSHEAD SCULPTED BY YEON-SUN, JEON
HEAD PAINTED BY JC. HONG
HEAD ART DIRECTED BY JC. HONG

The 1/6th scale Batman Beyond Collectible Figure’s special features:

- Authentic and detailed likeness of Batman wearing Batman Beyond Batsuit in Batman: Arkham Knight video game
- One (1) Batman head with patented Interchangeable Faces Technique (IFT) and two (2) interchangeable black colored lower part of faces capturing Batman's facial expressions (masked and neutral)
- Approximately 33cm tall (Approximately 35cm tall measuring to tips of cowl)
- Specialized muscular body with over 30 points of articulations
- Eight (Cool pieces of interchangeable gloved hands including:
- One (1) pair of fists
- One (1) pair of relax hands
- One (1) pair of hands for holding Batarang
- One (1) pair of hands for holding weapons or accessories
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Costume :
- One (1) wonderfully crafted multi-layer and multi-texture Batsuit with a metallic red colored Batman logo on the chest armor as well as metallic grey colored armor plating and battle damage throughout the body
- One (1) black colored batcape (with bendable wire)
- One (1) utility belt
- One (1) pair of black gauntlets
- One (1) pair of black boots

Weapons and Gadgets:
- Two (2) Batarangs
- One (1) Batman Beyond style Batarang
- One (1) grapnel gun with interchangeable Batclaw and interchangeable part to become a remote electrical charge gun
- One (1) explosive gel
- One (1) disruptor gun
- One (1) pistol
- One (1) freeze grenade
- One (1) line launcher

Accessories:
- Specially designed dynamic figure stand with game logo

Artists:
- Head Sculpted by Yeon-sun, Jeon
- Head Painted by JC. Hong
- Head Art Directed by JC. Hong

Release date: Approximately Q4, 2020 – Q1, 2021

** Prototype shown, final product may be slightly different
** Product details could be subjected to change without further notice

BATMAN: ARKHAM KNIGHT and all related characters and elements © & ™ DC Comics and Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc. (s20)

© 2020 Hot Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11061
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2490
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3343
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4316
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5299
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6287
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7278
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8262
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9248
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10233
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11224
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12208
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13194
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14175
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15159
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16149
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17142
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18134
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19126
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 20102
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21140
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22125

#newproduct #HotToys #Batman #ArkhamKnight #BatmanBeyond #videogame #male #comicbook
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Did-d811


D80142 20th Waffen Grenadier Division Of The SS (1st Estonian) Radio Operator Version A – Dennis

D80143 20th Waffen Grenadier Division Of The SS (1st Estonian) Radio Operator Version B – Matthias


Brief Introduction
The 20th Waffen Grenadier Division of the SS (1st Estonian) was a foreign infantry divisions mainly from Estonian conscripts. It saw action on the Eastern Front during World War II.

Dennis and Matthias are radio operators in 20th Waffen Grenadier Division of the SS. The two men cooperated well. Matthias is responsible for carrying Torn.Fu.b1 transceiver while Dennis carries its equally-sized battery accessory case, which houses also headset, microphone, morse key, antenna gear and other accessories.

They are not only the essential part of military communication, but also need to fight in the battleground. Holding Karabiner 98k Rifle could pour into power and fighting force for Dennis. PPSh-41 with 35-round magazine and P08 pistol with holster are the best partners of Matthias.

Equipped with the special insignias for Estonian Division, they represent the special force from Estonia. Special for Dennis, a set of POA insignias is included for him as well. You could switch the insignias while DIY.

Just build your radio operator team of the Estonian Division. If your purchase both of them, you will have USD 10 discount now. Just come and order.

D80142 Full Part List
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding rifle
Outfits

German Uniform
Camo smock (Oak Leaf Spring Pattern)
Pants
Helmet with utility straps and inner liner
Grey German toque
Grey gloves
Belt (genuine leather)
German jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

Battery box
German radio antenna with carrier
Lead Acid Battery 2B38
90 VDC Pertrix dry battery X 2
Radio headset
Hand held microphone
Morse key
Harness (genuine leather)
Bread bag
Canteen
Ammo pouches x 2
Weapon

Karabiner 98k Rifle
Bayonet with sheath and hanger (genuine leather)
Insignia (Estonian Division)

Collar tabs x 1 pair
Shoulder boards x 1 pair
Sleeve eagle x 1
SS Estonian volunteer shield patch x1
Insignia (POA)

Collar tabs x 2
Shoulder boards x 2
POA patch x 1

D80143 Full Part List
Base:

Super realistic headsculpt
Body
Open palms
Palms for holding gun
Outfits

German uniform
Camo smock (Oak Leaf autumn Pattern)
Pants
Side cap
Grey German toque
Grey gloves
Belt (genuine leather)
German jackboots (genuine leather)
Accessories

Torn.Fu.b1
Harness (genuine leather)
PPSh-41 3 cell ammo pouch
Bread bag
Watch
6 x 30 Binoculars
Canteen
Cigarette
Weapon

PPSh-41 with 35-round magazine
P08 pistol with holster (genuine leather)
Insignia (Estonian Division)

Collar tabs x 1 pair
Shoulder boards x 1 pair
Sleeve eagle x 1
SS Estonian volunteer shield patch x1
Wound Badge in black X 1
Iron Cross 1st class x 1

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree468
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree469
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree467
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree472
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree471
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree470
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree474
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree475
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree473
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree478
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree477
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree476
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree481
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree480
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree479
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree483
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree482
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree484
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree485
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree487
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree486
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree489
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree488
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree490
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree491
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree492
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree493
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree495
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree494
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree496
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree497
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree498
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree499
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree501
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree500
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree502
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree503
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree505
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree504
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree507
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree508
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree506
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree509
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree513
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree512
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree514
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree516
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree515
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree517
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree518

#newproduct #DiD #20thWaffen #GrenadierDivision #SS #RadiorOperator #Dennis #Matthias #male #German #WWII #historical #military
1/6 Michael Jordan 1998 NBA Finals Game 6 From DREAMTOYS Code: MJ1998

Accessories include:

1) Michael Jordan 1/6 high reduction headsculpt
2) Exclusive 1/6 element body
3) 9 special hands for Michael Jordan (including 3 magnet hands)
4) One set of red bulls jerseys for the 1998 Finals
(Accessories include black elbows / red and black calf protectors / black short leggings / black socks)
5) 1/6 AIR JORDAN 14 red and black color matching 1 pair of last pitching shoes
6) 1/6 scale Spalding basketball 1
7) 1/6 Super Mobile 1998 Finals Exclusive Michael Jordan light stand platform.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 029
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420212
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420214
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420216
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420217
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420215
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420218
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420220
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420219
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420221
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420223
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420225
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420224
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420226
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420227


1/6 Kobe Bryant 2010 NBA Finals Game 7 From DREAMTOYS Code: KB2010

Accessories include:

1) Kobe Bryant 1/6 high-reduction headsculpt
2) Exclusive 1/6 element body
3) 8 Kobe Bryant special hand types (including 2 magnet hand types)
4) 1 set of Yellow Lakers jerseys in the 2010 Final
(Accessories include a pair of yellow elbow pads / yellow knee pads / white shorts / white socks)
5) 1/6 Kobe ZOOM KOBE 5 platinum stage shoes 1 pair
6) 1/6 scale 1 Spalding basketball
7 1/6 Super Mobile 2010 Finals Kobe exclusive light stand platform.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 030
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420229
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420228
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420232
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420230
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420231
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420233
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420234
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420235
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420238
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420237
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420236
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420239
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420240
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420241


1/6 Lebron James 2010 NBA Finals Game 7 From DREAMTOYS Code: LBJ2016

Accessories include:

1) Lebron James 1/6 High-reduction headsculpt
2) Exclusive 1/6 element body
3) 8 LeBron James special hand types (including 2 magnet hand types)
4) 1 set of black big C short-sleeved Cavaliers jerseys for the 2016 Finals
(Accessories include 1 pair of black arm guards / black long leggings / black socks)
5) 1/6 SOLDIER 10 Soldier 10 black gold color sneakers 1 pair
6) 1/6 scale 1 Spalding basketball
7) 1/6 LeBron James exclusive light stand platform for 1/6 Super Mobile Finals.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 031
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420242
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420243
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420244
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420245
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420246
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420247
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420248
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420249
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420251
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420252
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420250
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420253
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420255
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420254
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420256
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420257
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420258
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420259
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11420260


#new product #DreamToys #NBAFinals #MichaelJordan #KobeBryant #LebronJames #male #basketball #athlete
«Advent of Marvelous League»
In the distant past, the world was in chaos. Demons and monsters dominated the land, touring peoples’ bodies and souls. The world had gone astray. Creatures and things stopped evolving, and the progress of civilizations paused. In order to bring the world back to order, the Creator summoned twelve war gods to fight for survival. Each of the twelve war gods will bring seven thousand dependents to battle with demons and monsters. The battles had lasted for several thousand years. Eventually, the twelve war gods won, and demons and monsters disappeared from the world. The world had resumed to order, beginning the era of the rule of man. And the twelve war gods returned to their world, waiting for the next call.

--New chapter--

After WWIII, human civilization grows after a nuclear blast. Only 0.1% of the world’s population survived the holocaust.
Many souls are unable to revive by entering the wheel of fortune, wandering between the spiritual world and our world.
The spirits with a strong desire possess other people or an animal’s body, and even machines. They are called as “Armageddon-Atman.” These unstable and violent forms will become the nightmare and disasters of Armageddon.
In the Genesis Era 0143 (2250 AD), Dr. Miles Becker of Human Revival Inspectorate proves the existence of super-psion. And he worked with the Psionic Association to develop the spirit animating technique of transforming psion into stable energy. At the same time, he uses high molecular polymer and micromechanical cell technique to create Adana-Vijnana Mecha so that the Psionic Association can summon souls to become the most powerful troops to fight against the wandering spirits.
The twelve psionic bodies summoned by the spirit reincarnation ritual are…
In the past, it has been possible to find the records of these twelve heavenly generals in different cultures, but only in different names in different times and different forms that have been recorded until the end of the world. Now, human culture is encountering its greatest ordeal. Scientists use new science together with spiritual invitation technology to allow these twelve heavenly generals to reanimate into this world.
When Adana-Vijnana Mecha reanimates, it will reflect the forms of psionic bodies. The twelve psionic general will be reanimated in the form of twelve animals in the Chinese Zodiac. With the emotions of people, happiness, anger, sorrow, and joy, the psionic bodies’ abilities will be fully developed in this world through reincarnating as Adana-Vijnana Mecha. Each heavenly general has his own dharma tools.
The twelve Heavenly Generals or yaksha have different personalities. Some of them are fierce and some benign. Each of these twelve generals has seven thousand soldiers and dependents, and eighty-four hundred dharma mates. The twelve Heavenly Generals are divided into twelve earthly branches or twelve animal signs. They guard this world in turn 12 hours through days and nights, and the four seasons in twelve months (ancient classic).

Basara, the War God of Xu, has a self-willed personality. He always pursuing free and open will, does not identify with traditional authority. In order to follow his own will, he does not want to involve into the authority battle of the Gods. For thousands of years, he lives a self-exiled life. Nobody knows where he is. Someone said his power is even greater than the Four Heavenly Kings (Yama, Sakka, Brahma and Papiyas).

Material : Pvc, Abs, Clotes, leather, Resin
details:
Head x1
Figure body x1
Shirts x1
Pants x1
coat x1
scarf x1
hand type x3
blade x1
Mask x1
stand x1
High:30 cm

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620212
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620213
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620215
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620214
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620216
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620217
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620218
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620221
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620219
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620220
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11620222

#newproduct #StudioSundowner #AdventofMarvelousLeague #Basara #male #fantasy #???

TBL Fantasy Anubis (and friends) updated - Fri Jan 17, 2020 4:04 am

Updated with M32 body in Post 9 below

The TBLeague Anubis set advertised last fall was released recently. For all the problems I had with it from a historical/cultural and artistic point of view (and these matter to me), it was still very impressive and I couldn't resist picking up several of the parted out parts. And when I say several, I suppose I really should have just bought the set...

The product -- from what I have to judge -- looks very much like the prototype photos used by the company. It has all the advantages (seamless body, glorious details) and disadvantages (overly fantastical, even when there is plenty of reality to emulate) of being made by TBLeague. The head seems slightly undersized, especially on this neck, although it is very nicely sculpted, in a manner that is at once reminiscent of Egyptian art and more realistic. He suffers from a surfeit of piercings (something markedly un-Egyptian) and the style of his accessories and clothing is streamlined enough to look more at home with Stargate than in ancient Egypt. The body is far too muscular (for an alternative, more "realistic" look see the photo in Post 9 below), and in general the look has more to do with macabre Hollywood notions of Egyptian beliefs about the afterlife (where Anubis could be seen as a tyrannical villain -- there was a sci fi C movie about this not long ago... Pyramid?) than with actual Egyptian mythology. But so far, this is all about design choices; the result is arguably more striking and "cool" than something more accurate might have been, but I wonder whether that is/should be the point -- this ends up being loosely inspired by Egypt but not Egyptian. The only real complaint about quality is the extreme looseness of the foot ball joints inside the feet. With the bulky body, poor Anubis can barely keep standing; and I suspect it is not because he's been sampling liberally from the sacrificial wine offerings...

So here are a couple of in hand photos of the part of the set I got (didn't bother with the most fantasy elements), as part of a simple vignette inspired by some of the symbolic depictions of pharaonic investiture. Ramses (reconstituted from another, less fantastical set) and Amun-Ra-King-of-the-Gods (resin? statue) co-star.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Tblan010

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Tblan011

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Tblan012

What do you think?

#anubis #egypt #fantasy #god #male #tbleague #tbl #phicen #productreview
Search in: General Talk  Topic: TBL Fantasy Anubis (and friends) updated  Replies: 22  Views: 296
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15295110


Damtoys 1 / 6th scale Assassin's Creed II– Ezio Collectible Figure Specifications

NO.DMS012
CODE: 6970569621449

Special features of the 1 / 6th scale Ezio Collectible Figure:
-Highly detailed head sculpture
-DAM muscle action body
-Eight (Cool pieces of interchangeable hands including:
-One (1) right hand for holding sword (right hand with glove)
-One (1) left hand for holding Apple of Eden
-One (1) pair of open hands (right hand with glove)
-One (1) pair of fists (right hand with glove)
-One (1) pair of relaxed hands (right hand with glove)


Costumes:
-One (1) creamy white colored shirt
-One (1) brown colored cape with leather-like pauldron
-One (1) grey colored jackets with red colored stripe (hood included in a jacket)
-One (1) brown colored belts with metal-like buckle
-Three (3) brown colored leather-like pouches
-One (1) red colored scarf put under belts
-One (1) pair of brown colored pants
-One (1) pair of brown colored forearm gauntlets where hidden blades can be put insde
-One (1) pair of brown colored boots


Weapons:
-One (1) metal-like Schiavona sword
-Two (2) metal-like hidden blades

Accessories:
-Apple of Eden
-Specially designed figure stand with game logo
####################################

DAMTOYS 1/6 scale "Assassin's Creed II" Ezio treasure figure

NO.DMS012
Barcode: 6970569621449

Checklist

-Exquisite simulation head carving
-DAM muscle movable body
-8 replacement hand types include:
-Right-handed sword-shaped
-A left-handed hand holding an Apple of Eden
-A pair of open hands
-A pair of fists
-A pair of relaxed hands

clothing:
-Beige long sleeve underwear
-Brown Shoulder Cloak
-Gray red striped hooded coat
-Waist belt kit
-3 small belt bags
-Red Waist Cloth
-Brown trousers
-A pair of arm guards (can be mounted on the forearm)
-Boots (pair)

arms:
-Handguard Double-edged Sword
-Sleeve Sword × 2

Accessories:
-Eden Apple
-Specially designed platform with game logo brand


Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231311
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231611
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231811
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15232010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15232211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15232210

#newproduct #DAMToys #Assassin'sCreedII #Ezio #male #videogame #historical-fantasy
One Boxer 2.0


Head and body accessories:
★ Natural expression x1
★ Mask head x 1
(Accurate facial features with detailed wrinkles and skin texture) ★ 1 muscle body (about 32 cm in height. Flexible joint movement) (including tattoo)
★ Hand x6 pair
★ fist x1 pair
★ Fist x1 pair (effect)
★ Relax palm x1 pair ★
★ Gunslinger x1 pair
★ Gunslinger x1 pair (effect)
★ Action hand x1 pair


Dress Accessories:
★ Shirt x1
★ Long coat x1
★ Jeans x1
★ Sneakers x1 pair
★ Gun Belt x1
Other Accessories:
★ Gun
★ Gun (Effect)
★ Floor stand x1
-The final product may be slightly different-

Deadline: 14th Feb 2020
Cut-off time: February 14 2020


Soosootoys 1/6 scale collectible SST020 Iron Warrior 2.0

wearable on the neck
The Collectible Figurine special features:
-Two detailed Head sculpts, each piece of head sculpt is specially hand painted
-One (1) neutral head sculpt

-One (1) Iron warrior helmeted head sculpt
-Body with over 30points of articulations with tattoo
-Approximately 30CM tall

-Ten (12) pieces of interchangeable palms including:
-One (1) pair of fists
-One (1) pair of fists (effect)
-One (1) pair of open palms holding guns
-One (1) pair of open palms holding guns (effect)
-One (1) pair of relax hands
-One (1) pair of gesture hands

Costume:
-One (1) Green shirt
-One (1) brown long coat
-One (1) brown gun strap (wearable on the body)
-One (1) pair of blue jeans
-One (1) pair of black shoes
Accessories
-One (1) pair of pistols
-One (1) pair of pistols (effect)
-One (1) figure stand
Release Date: Q2 2020
-PROTOTYPE SHOWN, FINAL PRODUCT MAY BE SLIGHTLY DIFFERENT-

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16260714
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16261011
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16261412
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16261811
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16262211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16262510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16263012
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16263410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16264010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16264411
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16265111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16265512
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16265913
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16270313

#newproduct #SooSooToys #IronWarrior #male #CableTV-based #comicbook
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21312511

SmartToys 1/6 Dream Agent Action Agent [ST001]
Parts List;
Super realistic exquisite head carving X1
Element X1
Gray suit X1
Shirt X1
Light blue trousers X1
Belt X1
Leather shoes X1
Pistol X1 (removable 2 pieces)
Replaceable hand X8 support only X1

Shipping date; official retail price in June 2020; 788RMB


SmartToys1 / 6 Dream Agent Action Figure [ft001]



List of accessories;

Super realistic and exquisite head carving x1

Prime X1

Grey suit x1

Shirt X1

Light blue trousers x1

Belt X1

Leather shoes X1

Pistol X1 (2 detachable)

Replaceable hand type x8

Support frame X1



Shipment date: June 2020

Official retail price: 788rmb

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21312611
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21312711
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21312812
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21312911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313011
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313711
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21313910

#newproduct #SmartToys #DreamAgent #male #movie-based #sci-fi
Team Leader - NSWDG Escorting Team - Easy and Simple 1/6 Scale Figure

Features

Real like Head Sculpt
ES-Buddy 2.0 Body

Shirt
Custom BDU Jacket
BDU Pants
Baseball Cap

0612A Rigger’s Belt

NSWDG Chicken Plate
1961A Chest Rig

NSWDG 416 Assault Rifle
551 Holographic Weapon Sight
PEQ -2
M600 Tactical Light
Suppressor
Tactical Foregrip
Assault Sling
30rd Magazines

P-220 Pistol
Pistol Magazine
Tactical Holster

MOAB Ventilator Boots
Heavy Duty 4.0 Gloves

Dominator Tactical Headset& PTT
PRC-148 Radio
Folding Antenna

D-ring
Foretrex 101 GPS
M-67 Grenade
Mk13mod0 Grenades
IR Light Stickers
Safety Sling
Sunglasses

Patches

Team Member - NSWDG Escorting Team - Easy and Simple 1/6 Scale Figure

Features

Real like Head Sculpt
ES-Buddy 2.0 Body

Shirt
Custom BDU Jacket
BDU Pants
Baseball Cap

0612A Rigger’s Belt

MBSS Plate Carrier
1961A Chest Rig

NSWDG MK18 Assault Rifle
552Holographic Weapon Sight
PEQ-2
M600 Tactical Light
Suppressor
Tactical Foregrip
Assault Sling
30rd Magazines

P-220 Pistol
Pistol Magazine
Tactical Holster

Kailash Boots
Heavy Duty 4.0 Gloves

Dominator Tactical Headset& PTT
PRC-148 Radio
D-ring
Foretrex 101 GPS
M-67 Grenade
Mk13mod0 Grenades
IR Light Stickers
Safety Sling
Sunglasses

Patches

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11060
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2488
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3341
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4309
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5298
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6286
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7277
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8261
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9247
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10232
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11223
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12207
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13193
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14174
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15158
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16148
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17141
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18133
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19125
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 20101
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21139
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22124
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 23113
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2489
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2549
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2642
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2736
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2832
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2927
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3023
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 31103
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 32102
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3342
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3417
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3516
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3616
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3716
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3814
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3914
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4014
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 41101
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 42101
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4315
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4415
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4513
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4613
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4713
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4813
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4913
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5013
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 51100

#newproduct #Easy&Simple #NSDWG #Escorting Team #Leader #Member #male #modernmilitary
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15073510


DAMTOYS 1/6 SPECIAL OPERATIONS FORCES OF RUSSIA (SSO) ACTION FIGURE

NO.78075
BODE: 6970569622743
PARTLIST:


REAL LIKE HEADSCULPTURE
DAM 3.0 ACTION BADY
FRAME GLASSES
FAST HELMET
HELMET COVER (MultiCam)
SF HELMET LED
PETZL HEADLAMP
MANTA STROBE
BH TACTICAL GLOVES x3
FACE MASK (A-Tacs FG)
TACTICAL BELT
ECIG G-LOFT JACKET
ECIG G-LOFT JACKET POUCH
G2 COMBAT SUIT
G2 COMBAT PANTS
BDU BELT
ADMIN POUCH
SRVV GP POUCH
AID POUCH
RADIO POUCH
GP POUCH A x 2
GP POUCH B
TOOL POUCH A
TOOL POUCH B
GTX BOOTS
TACTICAL TAC TEC PLATE CARRIER
AK-74M RIFLE
SPECTER DR 1.5-6X SIGHT WITH REDDOT SIGHT
M AK MAG x2 + 1
AK74M MAG x2
TROY FULL LENGTH RAIL HANDGUARD
L MODULAR RAIL SECTION
S MODULAR RAIL SECTION x2
TROY SQUID GRIP x2
FLASH HIDER
CTR STOCK
M GRIP
SLING ADAPTOR
CTR STOCK CHEEK RISER
MOLLE RIFLE MAG POUCH x4
SRVV SLING
G17 PISTOL
G17 MAG X2 + 1
DELTA HOLSTER
DOUBLE PISTOL MAG POUCH
SRVV GP POUCH (MultiCam)
SRVV MUL BACKPACK
GRENADE POUCH x2
DOUBLE GRENADE POUCH
RGO GRENADE
RGN GRENADE
ROP FLARES POUCH
ROP FLARES (red)
ROP FLARES (green)
VX RADIO
PTT
PELTOR COMTEC II HEADSET
WATCH
ID PATCH x 6
A POS + PATCH
RUS FLAG PATCH x2
LIGHT STICK x2
IRT REFLECTIVE ARMBAND
COMBAT APPLICATION TOURNIQUE

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15002910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15002911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003411
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003611
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003811
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15003812
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060711
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15060912
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061212
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061311
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15061413
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065512
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065513
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065611
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065712
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065813
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065812
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15065911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15070012
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15070112
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15070211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15070314
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15070410

#newproduct #DAMToys #RussianFederation #SSO #SpecialForces #male #modernmilitary
Brand: MiVi
Name: 1/6 Tang Niu Chef

Product contents:
Head carving x1
White top x1
Blazer (Black / Red) x1
Black pants x1
Chef hat x1
White apron x1
Hand x6
Chopper x1
Tablespoon x1
Spoon x1
Noodle Soup x1
A pair of shoes
** No body, it is recommended to use COOMODEL standard body shape narrow shoulder 2.0 male body BD001 **

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16251511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16251710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16252210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16253312
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16254210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16254710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16255410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16255510

#newproduct #MiVi #Chef #TangNiu #male #accessories
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: MiVi: 1/6 Chef-Tang Niu Moving Figure  Replies: 5  Views: 358
HENGTOYS 1/6 Persian Empire Series.

Elephant Soldier PE-001 configuration list:

-Head carving
-Super movable body
7 replacement hands

clothing:
-Blue top
-Neck Chain Mail
-Clothes chain mail
-White pants
-Red helmet wrap
-.belt

armor:
-Helmet (pure copper)
-Chest Carapace (Copper)
-One pair of shoulder armor (pure copper)
Pair of foot armor (pure copper)
Pair of combat boots [PVC]
Pair of hand armor (pure copper)

arms:
-Changyu (alloy material)
-Short knife [alloy material]
-Shield (pure copper)

Remarks: 1/6 black square folding bracket

===========

HENG TOYS 1/6 Persian empire seris ----- Like a soldier

1.Elephant soldier PE-OO1 list
; head
; superactin
; 7 replacement hands

Clothing
-The blue coat
-Neck guard
-Dress chain mail
-White pants
-Red helmet wrap
-The belt

Corselet
-helmet (Pure copper mass)
-Chest armor back (Pure copper mass)
-A pair of shoulder armor (Pure copper mass)
-Feet a pair of (Pure copper mass)
-Fight a pair of boots (PVC)
-Hand a pair of (Pure copper mass)

Weapon
The spear (Alloy material)
Knife (Alloy material)
The shield (Pure copper mass)

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15182610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15183910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15185410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15190311
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15191111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15191910


HENGTOYS 1/6 Persian Empire Series.

2; Elephant ten captain PE-002 configuration list:
1;-Head carving
2;-Super movable body
3; 7 replacement hand

clothing:
-Blue top
-Neck Chain Mail
-Clothes chain mail
-Black pants
-.belt
-cloak
-Quiver

armor:
-Helmet (pure copper + chain mail)
-Chest Carapace (Copper)
Pair of hand armor (pure copper)
Pair of foot armor (pure copper)
Pair of combat boots [PVC]

arms:
-Persian scimitar (alloy material)
-Bow [Alloy material]
-5 arrows (alloy material)

Note: A 1/6 black square folding bracket is scheduled to be delivered

=============================

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

2.Elephant soldier PE-OO2 list
; head
; superactin
; 7 replacement hands

Clothing
-The blue coat
-Neck guard
-Dress chain mail
-Black pants
-The belt
-cape
The quiver

Corselet
-helmet (Pure copper mass)
-Chest armor back (Pure copper mass)
-Feet a pair of (Pure copper mass)
-Fight a pair of boots (PVC)
-Hand a pair of (Pure copper mass)

Weapon
The Persian machetes (Alloy material)
bow (Alloy material)
Five of the arrow (Alloy material)

Remark: Order to send 1/6 black square folding bracket.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15222110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15222610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15223110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15223710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15224310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15224810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15225410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15230010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15230610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15231010


Elephant Chariot PE-003

configuration list
; War Elephant [Eco Resin]
; 2 shields [made of pure copper]
; Wooden box [wood material]
; 4 copper chains [copper material]
'. Two pieces of battle cloth

Remarks; This product has details. Without notice.

===========

3.Configuration list for the like chariot pe-003
Elephants (Environmental protection resin)
The shield of 2 (Made of pure copper)
The wooden case (wood)
Article 4 the copper chain (Material is qualitative)
War elephant pad 2 pieces

Remark: Details of this item are subject to prior notice.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15240010


#newproduct #HengToys #PersianEmpireSeries #ElephantSoldier #Captain #War #Historical? #animal #male
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18313910


WorldBox 1/6 "The King of Fighters" Iori Yagami Collectible Figure
WorldBox 1/6 `` The King Of Fighters '' Iori Yagami Collectible Figure


Hello everyone, this time I will bring you the classic version of Iori.
In the head carving, the flying effect of the hairstyle was strengthened, and the eye shadow painting was cancelled;
In terms of body, create an exclusive body tailored for the Eight Gods, approaching to restore the body characteristics of each character;
In terms of clothing technology, in order to avoid the problem of aging and cracking of leather and to extend the value of collection and preservation,
The current black combat vest is based on the SNK prototype, using cloth imitation leather.
While ensuring the effect of the texture, the service life is maximized, so you can rest assured to play boldly.

Finally, in order to allow everyone who loves the King of Fighters to include the popular Eight Gods into his Majesty, this time is divided into a normal version and a luxury version (limited to 400 bodies) .

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18314911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315811
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18315910


Standard Edition "Destiny of the King of Fighters" Iori:
1: 6 ratio collection doll content:
A normal expression head engraved with a character-resistant body that is about 30.5cm in height and can be replaced with a hand-shaped costume:
A black collar, a front dovetail white combat suit, a dark black combat vest, and a faux leather fabric that does not age and does not crack. A red trouser, a red leg, a belt, a pair of black shoes

Accessories:
A purple hand fire, a purple ground fire, and a three-segment purple flame, which can be dismantled.


World Box – KF099-The King Of Fighters- 1 / 6th scale Iori Yagami Collectible Figure
-One (1) head sculpt
-Durable Body , Approximately 30.5 cm tall
-Six (6) interchangeable hands
Costume:
-One (1) black-colored neck strap
-One (1) white-colored shirts
-One (1) black-colored jacket
-One (1) red-colored trousers
-One (1) red-colored leg belt
-One (1) black-colored waist belt
-One (1) pair of black-colored shoes
Accessories:
-One (1) spinous fire
-One (1) hand-holding fire
-Three (3) flame that can be assembled
-One (1) on the ground fire

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18320010


Deluxe Edition "Destiny of the King of Fighters" Idol 1: 6 ratio treasure doll product content:
Two-headed carving One normal expression head carving One roaring expression head carving An exclusive character resistant body, about 30.5cm high Six replaceable hand clothing style:
A black collar, a front dovetail white combat suit, and a dark black combat vest. The faux leather fabric does not age and does not crack. A red trouser, a red leg, a belt, and a pair of black shoe accessories.
A blood-colored special effect piece, a purple hand fire, a purple ground fire, and a three-segment purple flame, which can be disassembled into a luxurious flame platform. Launch date: second quarter of 2020

World Box – KF100-The King Of Fighters- 1 / 6th scale Iori Yagami Collectible Figure

-Two (2) head sculpt
-Durable Body, Approximately 30.5 cm tall
-Six (6) interchangeable hands
Costume:
-One (1) black-colored neck strap
-One (1) white-colored shirts
-One (1) black-colored jacket
-One (1) red-colored trousers
-One (1) red-colored leg belt
-One (1) black-colored waist belt
-One (1) pair of black-colored shoes
Accessories:
-One (1) spinous fire
-One (1) hand-holding fire
-Three (3) flame that can be assembled
-One (1) on the ground fire
Release date: Approximately Q2, 2020
The King Of Fighters
characters, names and related indicia are (C) & TM SNK
trademark and logo (C) & TM SNK.
(C) 2020 World Box Limited. All Rights Reserved

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18320210


#newproduct #WorldBox #KingofFighters #IoriYagami #male #video-game
Gained incredible popularity in the initial release, Hot Toys is excited reissue the amazing 1/6th scale Mark XLVII Collectible Figure from Spider-Man: Homecoming for fans who have missed their pre-order opportunity earlier!

With remarkable movie-accuracy, the 1/6th scale diecast figure standing approximately 32cm tall features the streamlined armor painted in metallic red and gold colors and a distinctive two-toned silver color around the mid-section, LED light-up functions scattered throughout the armor, a newly painted Tony Stark head sculpt, an interchangeable LED light-up helmeted head, an interchangeable empty helmet emulating the suit in remote control mode, highly detailed accessories including a pair of glasses wearable on Tony’s head sculpt, mini-repulsors deployer with two articulated mini-repulsors, thrust fire effect parts and a specially designed figure stand.

It’s the perfect chance to recruit this remarkable Iron Man figure to your Marvel collection!
SPECIFICATIONS
PRODUCT CODEMMS427D19
PRODUCT NAMEIRON MAN MARK XLVII
HEIGHTAPPROXIMATELY 32 CM TALL
POINTS OF ARTICULATIONS30
SPECIAL FEATURESNEWLY PAINTED HEAD SCULPT, MADE WITH DIECAST MATERIAL, METALLIC RED, GOLD, SILVER AND DARK SILVER COLORED PAINTING ON THE SLEEK AND STREAMLINE MARK XLVII ARMOR DESIGN
ARTISTSHEAD SCULPTED BY KOJUN
HEAD PAINTED BY JC. HONG
HEAD ART DIRECTED BY JC. HONG

The 1/6th scale Mark XLVII Collectible Figure specially features:
- Authentic and detailed likeness of Mark XLVII in Spider-Man: Homecoming
- Newly painted head sculpt with authentic likeness of Robert Downey Jr. as Tony Stark in the movie
- Movie-accurate facial features with detailed beard, wrinkles and skin texture
- One (1) interchangeable helmeted head with LED light-up function (white light, battery operated)
- One (1) interchangeable empty helmet with detachable mask
- Approximately 32 cm tall
- Contains diecast material
- Over 30 points of articulations
- Special features on armor:
- Metallic red, gold, silver and dark silver colored painting on the sleek and streamline Mark XLVII armor design
- 28 LED light-up points throughout parts of the armor (white light, battery operated)
- One (1) pair of interchangeable shoulder armor (regular, missile firing)
- One (1) pair of interchangeable forearm armor (regular, missile firing)
- Fully deployed air flaps at back of the armor
- One (1) chest armor (can be detached to reveal interior mechanical design)
- Four (4) pairs of interchangeable hands including:
• One (1) pair of fists
• One (1) pair of hands with articulated fingers and light-up repulsors (white light, battery operated)
• One (1) pair of battle palms with light-up repulsor (white light, battery operated)
• One (1) pair of hands with real-like thrust fire effect
- Articulations on waist armor which allow flexible movement
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Accessories:
- One (1) pair of grey colored lens glasses
- One (1) mini-repulsors deployer with dynamic stand
- Two (2) articulated mini-repulsors
- Two (2) real-like thrust fire accessories attachable to the mini-repulsors and the deployer emulating the repulsors being launched
- Two (2) real-like thrust fire accessories attachable to the feet of the figure
- Figure stand with character nameplate and the movie logo

Release date: Approximately Q4, 2020 – Q1, 2021

**Prototype shown, final product may be slightly different
**Battery included for collectible figure, button cells are required
**Product details could be subjected to change without further notice

© MARVEL © 2020 CPII. All Rights Reserved.
© 2020 Hot Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11059
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2486
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3340
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4308
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5297
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6285
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7276
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8260
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9246
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10231
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11222
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12206
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13192
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14173
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15157
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16147
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17140
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18132
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19124
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 20100
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21138
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22123
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 23112
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2487

#newproduct #HotToys #Spider-Man #Homecoming #IronMan #male #Marvel #MCU #movie #comicbook
chapter 6:The Club Family
Chapter 3: Loyal and Just

Just and not letting down, Loyal and not fearing death

The 4 of Club, Guan YaoTian is the heir of the ancient Guan Yu’s blade arts, and he has inherited its essence. His father worked for the Hong family as one of the best instructors. YaoTian showed his talent in blade arts at very young age. As he grew up, he eventually merged many other genres into his own technique, and becoming a grandmaster in blade.
The Guan family owned the Hong family much favor, thus the whole family are devoted to the Hong’s. YaoTian’s father also taught him to be just and not letting others down, while loyal and not fearing death, and should never betray his friends and family.
At first YaoTian had his role in the family as a pawn doing petty jobs; He earned his trust and importance after a successful rescue of Hong Wu’s life. It was a normal day, when Hong Wu and his old friends was enjoying a nice meal at Hui Jun restaurant, until a Vietnamese gang ambush stormed in, well prepared and armed with automatic weapons. Being overmatched both in manpower and firepower, members of the Hong family suffered severe casualty, and eventually only YaoTian and a few was still alive. He managed to clear a passage covered with blood though the horde of Vietnamese assassins, with only a short knife. He assembled with family members coming to the rescue and escorted his boss to safety, but that was not the end of his day. With his arms covered with knife wounds and a horrible long cut in his back as a result from saving his boss from a fatal attack, he went back straight into the restaurant, to bring his remaining bros back. Since that day Hong Wu started to think highly of YaoTian and promoted him to be his most trusted bodyguard. In the following decade, YaoTian saved the boss and other VIPs countless times from moments of crisis, and the family rewarded him with the Club 4 card.
One night, on the second floor of the Club families’ largest casino, the door of a tea room is knocked open. A family member enters in haste and quietly reports that there is this strange white guy with English accent who has won several games and injured a few staff. YaoTian paces out of the room, and from the staircase he see a man wearing a peaked cap and leather jacket sitting in front of a stud poker table in the south corner of the ground floor lobby.
“Ogier…I don’t remember inviting you to drink tea.” YaoTian askes with his poker face.
Ogier rises his head looking towards Yan Tian and shrugs his shoulders, “I prefer England Tea anyway.”
In the wide and quiet tea room, YaoTian and Ogier sits against each other. YaoTian starts making tea for them two with proficiency.
Ogier observes YaoTian’s cumbersome movements with interest, “You only drop your murderous look while making tea.”
“This pot of water, couriered by air from the Ling mountain; This tea, handpicked bud tip of Red Rope; The water temperature must be 80 degrees, no more and no less. This is how one makes the best tea, and this is how one enjoys the best tea. That’s why I never kill people while making tea.”
YaoTian takes a cup of tea, lightly blows onto the surface and starts savouring.
Ogier rises his cup and takes a sip, and then his eyebrow frowns. “I need to see Hong Wu。”
“You must know that one can only meet the boss through me.” YaoTian returns the tea cup back to the tray, and some sort of killing intention starts accumulating in his blazing eyes.
“You know him owning me a favour…I really want to meet him.” Ogier replies, almost sincerely.
“OK. Defeat me and I’ll take you to him.” YaoTian raises his cup smiling, but his gazing never drifted away from Ogier for even a fraction of second….

DAMTOYS 1/6 Gangsters Kingdom--------Club 4 YaoTian GK019
DAMTOYS 1/6 黑帮王国---------草花4 YaoTian GK019

List:

HEADSCULP
ACTION BADY

Clothing:
WAISTCOAT
BLUE JEANS
WHITE PANTS
BLACK BELT
BLACK WRISTBANDS x2

Accessories:

DESERT EAGLE PISTOL
MACHETE
TABERNACLE
GUAN GONG STATUE
STATUE BASE
INCENSE BURNER
BURNING INCENSE x3
FRUIT BOWL x3
BANANA
ORANGE

SMALL HANDLESS WINE CUP x3
GOLD NECKLACE
TOOTHPICK x2
SUNGLASSES
GLOVES x4

6970569622354

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11057
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2484
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3338
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4306
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5295
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6283
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7274
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8258
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9244
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10229
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11221
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12205
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13191
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14172
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15156
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16146
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17139

#newproduct #DAMToys #GangsterKingdom #Club4 #YaoTian #male #stylized
Parts List:
.12 Inch Vinyl Immovable Element
.12 inch fully movable body (2 opponents)
.Mask
Sweater
.Coat
.Sweatpants
.Sneakers
Bouquet
.support

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11056
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2483
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3337
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4305
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5294
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6282
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7273
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8257
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9243
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10228
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11220
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12204
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13190
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14171
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15155
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16145
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17138
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18131

#newproduct #Trickyman12 #ShowMyLove4 #male #stylized #???
BARCODE: 6970569624471

PARTSLIST:

HEADSCULPTURE
DAM 3.0 ACTION BADY
TACTICAL GLOVES X5
MICH 2002 HELMET
ANAVS NVG MOUNT WITH BATTERY PACK
AN/AVS-9 NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR
NVG COMPASS MAGNETIC
RETENTION LANYARD
HELMET LIGHT
MS2000 STROBE LIGHT
PROFILE NVG GOGGLES
SUNGLASSES
HEADLAMP
BASEBALL CAP
COMTAC HEADSET
TEA-E PTT
AN/PRC-148 MBITR RADIO
GEN2 COMBAT COAT
GEN2 COMBAT PANTS
Pro 3D RUNNING SHOE
RAV (Releasable Assault Vest)
MOLLE GROIN PRTECTOR PLATE
M60 AMMO POUCH X2
3MAG INSERT POUCH
MEDIC KIT POUCH
DUAL PISTOL MAG POUCH
M4 MAG POUCHX2
HYDRATION CARRIER
.50 MAG POUCH
MBITR RADIO POUCH
DUAL FLASHBANG POUCH
GP POUCH
RIGGER BELT
PERSONAL RETENTION LANYARD
CARABINER
COMBAT APPLICATION TOURNIQUET
RESTRAINTS PLASTIC CUFFS X2
EMT SHEARS
MUTLI-PLIER
LIGHT STICK X5
MK13MOD0 FLASHBANG X2
M67 FRAG GRENADE
VIP STROBE LIGHT
201 GPS
SUUNTO VECTOR WATCH
BOWIE KNIFE
6004 TACTICAL HOLSTER WITH LIGHT OPTION
G-17 GEN4 PISTOL WITH LIGHT
PISTOL LANYARD
PISTOL MAG WITH EXTENSION PLUS +4 BASE
CUSTOM ULTIMAX 100 LIGHT MACHINE GUN
EO 551 HOLO SIGHT
QD MOUNT RAIL
3X MAGNIFIER
LA5-PEQ LASER
CUSTOM GRIP LIGHT
ULTIMAX 100 DRUM MAG X3
M4 MAG X3
2500BZ SLING
MORALE PATCH A
MORALE PATCH B
FLAG PATCH A
FLAG PATCH B

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11055
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2481
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3335
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4304
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5293
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6281
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7272
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8256
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9242
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10227
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11219
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12203
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13189
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14170
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15154
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16144
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17137
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18130
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19123
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2099
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21137
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22122
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 23111
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2482
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2548
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2641
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2735
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2831
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2926
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3022
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 31102
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 32101
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3336
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3416
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3515
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3615
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3715
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3813
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3913
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4013
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 41100
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 42100
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4314
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4414

#newproduct #DAMToys #SFOD-D #CombatApplicationsGroup #Gunner #male #modernmilitary #USA
“I can do this all day.” – Captain America

After the Avengers devise a plan to travel back in time and gather up the six Infinity Stones so they can use them to undo the snap. The Avengers split up, with Captain America, Iron Man, Ant-Man, and Bruce Banner revisiting the Battle of New York in 2012, which took place in The Avengers. Blocking Cap’s efforts to get his hands on the Mind Stone from Loki’s scepter is Captain America himself. The Super-Soldier is forced to fight his 2012 counterpart.

To mark the beginning of 2020, Hot Toys is excited to introduce today the 1/6th scale collectible figure of Captain America, who continues to be an adored and popular super hero in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. This newly debuted 2012 Version specially highlights his hero suit back in 2012, for fans to recreate the impressive scene with Captain vs. Captain in Avengers: Endgame!

Skillfully crafted based on the screen appearance of Chris Evans as Captain America/Steve Rogers in Avengers: Endgame, the Captain America (2012 Version) figure features a newly developed helmeted head sculpt and an un-helmeted head sculpt, a muscular body with enhanced articulation portraying Captain America’s toned body, a finely tailored outfit with star emblem on the chest, the star-spangled shield, Loki’s scepter with carrying case and a movie-themed figure stand.

This unbeatable Captain America figure will put you right into the heart of the battle!
SPECIFICATIONS
PRODUCT CODEMMS563
PRODUCT NAMECAPTAIN AMERICA (2012 VERSION)
HEIGHTAPPROXIMATELY 31 CM TALL
POINTS OF ARTICULATIONS30
SPECIAL FEATURESNEWLY DEVELOPED CAPTAIN AMERICA HELMETED HEAD SCULPT, LOKI’S SCEPTER, A SILVER-COLORED SCEPTER CARRIER
ARTISTSHEAD SCULPTED BY SO YOUNG JANG
HEAD PAINTED BY E-LEE & JC.HONG
HEAD ART DIRECTED BY JC. HONG

The 1/6th scale Captain America (2012 Version) Collectible Figure specially features:
- Authentic and detailed likeness of Chris Evans as Captain America in Avengers: Endgame
- One (1) newly developed Captain America helmeted head sculpt
- One (1) un-helmeted head sculpt
- Movie-accurate facial expression with detailed hair and skin texture
- Body with over 30 points of articulations which naturally portray Captain America’s muscular body in the film
- Approximately 31 cm tall
- Seven (7) pieces of interchangeable gloved hands including:
- One (1) pair of shield holding hands
- One (1) pair of relax hands
- One (1) left fist
- One (1) shield throwing right hand
- One (1) finger pointing right hand
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Costume:
- One (1) blue, grayish-white and red Captain America suit with embossed pattern and star emblem in chest
- One (1) pair of blue-colored embossed patterned pants with fabric coated knee pads
- One (1) blue-colored belt with pouches
- One (1) pair of dark red-colored fabric coated forearm guards
- One (1) pair of dark red-colored boots

Weapon:
- One (1) circular red and blue Captain America shield with silver star emblem

Accessories:
- One (1) Loki’s scepter (can be placed inside the carrier)
- One (1) silver-colored scepter carrier (openable)
- A movie-themed figure stand with movie logo and character name

Artists:
- Head Sculpted by So Young Jang
- Head Painted by E-Lee & JC.Hong
- Head Art Directed by JC. Hong

Release date: Approximately Q2 – Q3, 2021

**Prototype shown, final product may be slightly different
**Product details can subject to change without further notice

© 2020 Marvel.
© 2020 Hot Toys Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11053
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2479
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 3333
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 4302
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 5291
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 6279
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 7270
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 8254
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 9240
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 10225
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 11217
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12201
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 13187
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14168
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15152
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 16142
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 17135
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18128
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 19121
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 2097
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 21135
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 22120
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 23109

#newproduct #HotToys #Avengers:Endgame #CaptainAmerica(2012) #male #Marvel #MCU #comicbook #movie
NEW: 1/6 Scale REDMAN TOYS Collectible Figure THE ONE
Item No: RM046
Products include:
Head Sculpt
Metallic Glasses ( welding technology )
Black Overcoat (with free swinging wire inside) Black Overcoat ( Wire Can be free to shape )
Black Tights Shirt
Black Pants
Black Shoes
Modeling Hands X 4 pairs
Slimming Body
Pattern Stand
Scheduled closing time: PREORDER ENDS 1 February 2020
Delivery time: ESTIMATED ARRIVAL 2Q 2020

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18411510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18411610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18411710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18411810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18411910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18412010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18412110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18412310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18412410


#new product #RedmanToys #TheOne #CyberKiller #male #movie-based #ScienceFiction
2 Head Sculpts included:
1 * Head Sculpt (normal)
1 * Head Sculpt (Damaged)

Notes:
Could match for Mark 50

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree464
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree465
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree466

#newproduct #Top #Tony #male #damage #headsculpt #accessory
Packing list:
1 * Head Sculpt (damaged effect)
5 * Hands
1 * Standard figure
1 * Black suit
1 * Dark blue shirt
1 * Black tie
1 * Pair of black trousers
1 * Waistcoat
2 * Socks
1 * Belt
1 * Pair of black shoes
1 * Shotgun
1 * Pistol
1 * Magazine
1 * Dagger
5 * coins
1 * Death note

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree455
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree457
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree456
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree459
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree460
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree458
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree463
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree461
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree462

#newproduct #FireToys #John #Wick #male #movie-based
Not to be confused with the Dark Toys that was also recently put up.


List of Accessories:
Exquisite Head Carving: 2 pieces
Ferrite: 1 piece
Jean Jacket: 1 piece
Shirt: 1 piece
Black Pants: 1 pair
Red Pants: 1 pair
Belt: 2 pieces
Boots: 1 pair
Shotgun: 1 piece
Oxygen Tank: 1 set
Alloy Handcuffs: 1 pair
Replaceable Hand: 8 pieces
Bracket: 1 piece

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225511
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225811
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230011
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18230311
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 18225310

#newproduct #StarToys #KillerAnton #male #movie-based
ASMUS TOYS DMC002 Asma Demon Hunter 3 Devil May Cry Series Virgil Reprint

Asma Demon Hunter / Devil May Cry 3 Series: Fogil
(Product Number: DMC002)

Video game "Devil Hunter 3 / Devil May Cry 3" male horns Fogil fully simulated real 12-inch exquisite movable collectible doll
-Asmus Toys KP01A +
-Nearly 29.5 cm high
-More than 32 movable joints

product content:
-Real simulation video game Virgil character
-1 pair of relaxing hands
-1 pair of swordsman
-1 pair of fists

Clothing & Accessories
-1 piece of blue leather coat (inlay wire)
-1 black vest (PVC)
-1 piece of black leather pants
-1 scarf
-1 pair of boots

arms
-1 Yan Mo sword
-1 Blade of Power

Other Accessories
-1 Asmus Toys stand
-1 Asmus Toys display platform

Est. Shipping Date: Q2 2020

==================================

The Devil May Cry series: Vergil (DMCiii)
(Product ID: DMC002)
The Vergil Sixth Scale Figure features:
Authentic and detailed fully realistic likeness of Vergil from Capcom's Devil May Cry III
-Asmus Toys KP01A + male body
-Approximately 29.5 cm tall
-Over 32 points of articulation

Features:
-An authentic likeness from the game
-One pair of relaxed posture hands
-One pair of fist posture hands
-One pair of sword holding hands

Special features on Clothing:
-One Premium Leather blue coat with wire inserted
-One neckerchief
-One undervest (PVC)
-One pair of long Premium Leather pants
-One pair of boots

Special features in weapons:
-One Yamato
-One Force Edge

Accessories:
-One Asmus Toys figure stand

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15251810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15251910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15251911
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252110
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252211
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 15252410

#newproduct #Asmus #DevilMayCry #Vergil #reprint #male #video-game #Sci-Fi/Fantasy
SST-011 Iceman

Head carving and body accessories:
★ Head Shape of Iceman Head Sculpture x2
★ 1 muscle body (height is about 32 cm. The joints can be moved flexibly)
★ Hand x4 pair ★ Fist x1 pair ★ Relax palm x1 pair ★ Double open palm x1 pair ★ Special effect double open palm x1 pair

Dress Accessories:
★ Dark blue long-sleeved shirt x1

★ Black long jacket x 1 piece ★ Black tactical pants x 1 piece

★ Black combat boots x1 pair x Belt x1

Other Accessories:
★ Floor stand (including ice effects) x 1

Order Closing Date for January 15, 2020

—The final product may be slightly different—

Soosootoys 1/6 scale collectible SST-011: Frozen man

Email us for more information: soosootoys@hotmail.com
The Collectible Figurine special features:

-Two detailed head sculpts, each piece of head sculpt is specially hand painted
-Body with over 30points of articulations
-Approximately 30CM tall
-Six (Cool pieces of interchangeable gloved hands including:
-One (1) pair of fists hands
-One (1) pair of relaxed hands
-One (1) pair of open hands
-One (1) pair of open hands using effect
Costume:
-One (1) dark blue long sleeves top
-One (1) black long jacket
-One (1) black pant with belt
-One (1) pair of black boots

Accessories:
-One (1) figure stand with ice Effect

Deadline Date: 16th Feb 2020
Release Date: 1th Quarter 2020
-Prototype shown, final product may be slightly different

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14492510
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14492610
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14492810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14492910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14493010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14493210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14493310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 14493410
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures Scree452

#newproduct #SooSooToys #FrozenMan #male #comicbook #mutant #movie-based #X
Search in: NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENTS  Topic: NEW PRODUCT: Soosootoys: 1/6 SST-011 Frozen man  Replies: 4  Views: 293
Product list:
1 body
2 head carvings
3 hands replacement * 6
4 hat
5 top
6 fattening underwear
7 pants
8 belt
9 scarf
10 waist seal
11 armband
12 medal * 3
13ak47 rifle
14 leather shoes
15 national flag * 2
16 bracket

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192030
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192029
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192031
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192032
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192033
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192034
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192035
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192036
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192037
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192038
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192039
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192040
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192041
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192042
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192043
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192044
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192045
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192046
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192047
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192048
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192049
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192050
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192051
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192052

#newproduct #KingToy #Pakistan #BrothersGuard #male #modernmilitary
The New Product of BBOTOYS X S&R TOYS The master of Axes: Jade Dragon Zhizunyu

Size: 1/6

Brands: BBOTOYS, S&R TOYS

Material: PVC + ABS + Cloth

Product list:
Main part:
- Emulational head carving X 2 (The bearded head carving is a special gift for pre-ordered ones)
- Asian narrow-shouldered body X 1
- Asian hand carving X10

Accessories:
- Moonbeam box X 1 (can be opened and closed)
- The magic mirror X 1
- Gold hoop X1
- Axes X 1
- Mind shield X 1
- Cuirass X1
- Straw sandals X 2
- Stents X 1

Clothing:
- White underwearing X 1
- White coat X 1
- Fancy green trousers X 1

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192010
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192012
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192011
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192013
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192015
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192014
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192016
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192017
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192018
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192020
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192021
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192019
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192022
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192024
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192023
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192025
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192027
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192026
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 12192028

#newproduct #BBOToys #MasterofAxes #JadeDragon #Zhizunyu #male #Chinese #movie-based
Part List:

normal Head Sculpt
Smiling Head Sculpt
Denim jacket
Crimson Shirt
Casual Pants
Belt
Crocodile Pattern Boots
Shotgun
Refit Weapon Air Gun
Watck
Stand
Hand shape X 2
Body

Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 01_19310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 02_56310
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 03_22210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 04_27710
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 05_21210
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 06_87910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 07_46910
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 08_77810
Topics tagged under male on OneSixthFigures 09_14810

#newproduct #DarkToys #Anton #male #movie-based

Search found 450 matches for Male

Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 9, 10, 11  Next

Back to top